Bud Baldaro

notify us of amends 
 
Coach:Yes
Club:Tipton
Gender:Male
County:Staffordshire
Region:West Midlands
Nation:England

Athletes Coached
NameClub AG  Sex  Best Event  Rank  AG  Year  Performance 
Dionne AllenLeighSENWHM86ALL201780:34
Hatti ArcherHallamshireV35W
Nicky ArcherVale RoyalSENW
Matthew AthersmithWharfedaleSENM
Catherine BlewBirchfield HSENW
Hannah BrooksCrawleySENW150091ALL20174:26.41
Daniel CarpenterEnfield & HaringeyU23M10000190ALL201733:06.05
Paddy ClarkNottsSENM3000345ALL20178:45.09
Julia CookeBirchfield HSENW15009ALL20184:23.83
Toby CookeWinchesterSENM300064ALL20188:28.81
Ian Crowe-WrightBrighton & HoveSENM80068ALL20181:55.34
Hannah EnglandOxford CitySENW15005ALL20184:11.25
Alex EykelboschDacorum & TringSENW
Lucy FarnellBirchfield HSENW
Katherine FranklinBRATSENWSP4K481ALL20178.68
Christopher FullertonMedway & MaidstoneSENM
William GrayBrighton & HoveSENM3000SC4ALL20178:33.68
Luke GunnDerbySENM3000SC9ALL20178:38.69
Melissa HawtinOxford CitySENW
Maryse HaynesWindsor Slough Eton & HounslowSENW
Lloyd HecklerCarmarthenSENM
Rosie HilesGuildford & GodalmingSENW
Mick HillTiptonV40M
Rachel HumphreysBedford & CountySENW
Lascelles HusseyHerne HillU23M150080ALL20173:47.85
Mathew JacksonLiverpool HSENM300068ALL20178:14.82
Jessica KeeneBlackheath & BromleyU20W1500SCW20U2020175:17.94
Alison LeonardBlackburnSENW150069ALL20174:24.40
Abigail LinneySale Harriers ManchesterU23W
Rebecca LinneySale Harriers ManchesterSENW
Robert MaleRugby & NorthamptonSENM3000509ALL20178:55.29
Robyn MatsonHaveringSENW2000SCW143ALL20178:40.9
Stuart McCallumWinchesterSENM150031ALL20173:43.69
James McCraeNene ValleyU23M80042ALL20181:54.01
Dean MillerBarrow & FurnessSENM
Jacob PickeringCheltenhamU23M500062U20201716:20.1
Claire PringCity of NorwichSENW
Michelle Ross-CopeCity of StokeV45W
William RuizBlackheath & BromleyU23M3000557ALL20178:57.84
Elmena SaundersUnattachedU23W
Paul ShawBirmingham UniV40M
Mari SmithBirchfield HU23W80019ALL20172:04.19
Becky StrawBirchfield HSENW500061ALL201716:51.00
Jack SwallowBlackheath & BromleySENM
Claire TarpleeSolihull & Small HeathSENW
Patrick TaylorBirchfield HU23M80039ALL20181:53.87
Lara ThomasWest SuffolkSENW
Sara TreacyBirchfield HSENW
Jamie WardWolverhampton & BilstonU23M500087U20201716:46.6
Helen WatersBirchfield HSENW
Dave WebbTelford ACV35MHM78ALL201768:00
Louise WebbSouthamptonSENW
Victoria WeirCity of PlymouthU23W2000SCW5ALL20176:40.45
Stacey WilkinsonBirchfield HSENW
Michael WilsonSunderlandU23M8009ALL20181:49.69
Lisa YorkLeicesterV45W

Blog
None
Login to submit a picture