Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U23
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:47.6Angus Maclean U23M2Roderick LockTeam Southampton/Swansea/Southampton Uni3:39.883:39.88
23:49.4Chris Thompson U23M1John NuttallAldershot, Farnham & District3:43.553:41.04
33:49.4James Bowler U23M3 Bromsgrove & Redditch/Nebraska Uni3:41.753:41.75
43:49.8Chris Bolt U23M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District/Shaftesbury Barnet3:45.673:41.18
53:50.2Michael Skinner U23M3Andrew HobdellBlackheath & Bromley3:45.283:42.35
63:52.1James Fewtrell U23M2 Bedford & County/DMU (Beds) Uni3:47.943:45.10
73:53.3Andrew Sherman U23M1Matt RoeSwindon/Butler Uni3:48.313:43.12
83:53.4Chris Livesey U23M2 Preston3:45.823:42.53
93:56.6Ben Cooke U23M1 Wirral/Birmingham Uni3:48.793:48.79
1500 U20
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:50.1Derek WatsonPBU20M2 Belgrave/Victoria Park AAC/Heriot-Watt Uni3:50.13:46.93
23:50.7Richard Ward U20M3 Belgrave3:44.963:44.96
33:52.9Mohamed Farah U20M2Ricky SimmsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:46.13:28.81
43:53.3Robert Smith U20M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:49.793:49.79
53:53.5Tom CarterPBU20M3George GandyVale Royal/Loughborough Students3:53.53:39.28
63:53.9Royston Green U20M3 Bristol & West3:52.583:50.40
73:54.4Mark DraperPBU20M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:54.43:41.03
83:54.9Tom Carter U20M3George GandyVale Royal/Loughborough Students3:53.53:39.28
93:55.5Russell SladePBU20M2 Medway & Maidstone/North Carolina Uni3:55.53:48.75
103:57.2Ed JacksonPBU20M3Craig WinrowAldershot, Farnham & District/Nottingham Uni3:54.43:41.29
103:57.9Gareth Price U23M5Gareth PriceShaftesbury Barnet/Black Squirrel TC3:47.273:41.92
113:59.7Scott Overall U20M2 Blackheath & Bromley/Butler Uni3:51.483:41.90
124:00.5Jonathan PowellPBU20M3 Woodford Green Essex Ladies3:57.63:52.93
1500 U20 h3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:59.1Ed Jackson U20M3Craig WinrowAldershot, Farnham & District/Nottingham Uni3:54.43:41.29
23:59.3Tom Carter U20M3George GandyVale Royal/Loughborough Students3:53.53:39.28
33:59.4Robert Smith U20M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:49.793:49.79
44:00.0Jonathan PowellPBU20M3 Woodford Green Essex Ladies3:57.63:52.93