Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
104:19.6Jonathan Crisp U20M Winchester4:15.64:15.6
104:21.5Joe Stephenson U20M Brighton & Hove4:04.13:58.28
114:21.6Terry Hawkey U20MTerry HawkeyBlackheath & Bromley4:01.293:54.88
114:23.5Steve Quinn U20M Basingstoke & Mid Hants4:18.524:18.52
124:25.4James Curtin U20M Invicta  
104:29.6Andy Whetstone U17M Marshall Milton Keynes4:20.43:47.73
114:30.1Ben HellmersSBU17M Newham & Essex Beagles4:30.14:07.59
104:31.2Louis Spencer U17M Aldershot, Farnham & District4:26.154:26.15
114:33.2Martin HeysSBU17M Havering/Brunel Uni London4:33.24:04.79
104:51.0Aaron Davis U15M Southampton  
104:52.9Craig Stevenson U15M Basingstoke  
114:54.1David CrichtonPBU15M Southend4:54.14:10.57
114:59.8Steven CannellSBU15MTim AshCity of Norwich4:59.84:04.85
125:19.6Darren Luke U15M Oxford  
1500 h1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:59.5Scott Overall U20M Blackheath & Bromley/Butler Uni3:51.483:41.90
23:59.5Mohamed Farah U20MRicky SimmsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:46.13:28.81
34:00.0Dave Ragan U20MMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Sheffield Hallam Uni3:59.963:47.82
44:00.7Ian CarterPBU20M Channel Islands3:55.843:55.2
54:03.5Neil Gamester U20MAndrew HobdellEnfield & Haringey/St. Mary's Uni3:57.803:44.39
64:04.0Phil BanksSBU20M Aldershot, Farnham & District/Brunel Uni London4:00.713:59.2
14:04.2Ben WiffenPBU17MKenneth PikeTonbridge/St. Andrews Uni3:57.043:46.36
24:04.2Chris ReynoldsSBU17M Woodford Green Essex Ladies3:57.623:46.4
34:04.4Shukri OmarPBU17M Ealing Southall & Middx4:01.283:49.18
44:04.7Robert HaywardPBU17M Invicta East Kent4:04.74:04.7
74:05.9Andrew Pickett U20M Dartford H/Kent4:02.043:57.58
84:07.0Luke BeevorSBU20M Luton/Florida State Uni4:07.03:49.57
94:09.6Jon HasellPBU20M Woodford Green Essex Ladies4:09.63:59.34
54:13.4Seymour ScottSBU17M Oxford City/Birmingham Uni4:13.44:08.79
64:16.0Jem Scragg U17M Swindon4:10.63:59.6
74:17.1Iskender IbrahimPBU17M London Heathside4:17.14:02.52
84:22.0Tom CampeyPBU17M Dartford H4:22.04:11.9
94:24.7Daniel PattenPBU17M Thurrock4:24.74:24.7
124:27.7Derek SmithPBU20M Tonbridge4:27.74:27.7
14:28.2Daniel Russell U15M Shaftesbury Barnet4:27.33 3:55.40
24:28.3Adam HickeyPBU15MRon DawsonSouthend/Loughborough Students4:22.553:45.97
34:28.9Steven BruceSBU15M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:19.654:10.6
44:29.1Andrew FriendSBU15MJames ThieAldershot, Farnham & District4:25.023:56.60
54:30.7Matthew LesliePBU15M Aldershot, Farnham & District4:29.014:12.17
64:35.2Matthew Missen U15MRoderick LockChelmsford4:23.54:01.84
74:36.4Craig SawyerPBU15M Basingstoke & Mid Hants4:36.44:36.4
84:39.9James MurrayPBU15M Bedford & County4:39.94:22.09
124:45.0Paul HarrisonSBU17M Harrow4:45.04:29.01
94:46.2Paul Bridgeman U15M Aldershot, Farnham & District4:40.44:13.15
125:06.3Mark VardySBU15M Newbury5:06.34:07.35
1500 h2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:02.3Robert Smith U20M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:49.793:49.79
14:03.6Ahmed AliPBU17M Newham & Essex Beagles3:56.63:56.6
24:03.8Jonathan Powell U20M Woodford Green Essex Ladies3:57.63:52.93
34:04.0Tom PenfoldPBU20M Birchfield H3:56.633:46.83
24:04.5Lee BowronPBU17M Ealing Southall & Middx4:00.833:51.16
34:04.9Lewis CadmanPBU17M Bedford & County/Birmingham Uni4:02.493:55.74
44:05.0Abdi Ali U20M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:02.214:01.5
44:05.6Craig TurnerPBU17M Harrow4:05.64:05.6
54:06.1Adam VandenbergSBU20M Aldershot, Farnham & District/Loughborough Student4:05.53:51.03
54:07.2Paul ErwoodPBU17MJames BennettVale of Aylesbury/Bournemouth Uni4:05.863:48.23
64:07.2William BoultonPBU20M Blackheath & Bromley4:07.24:07.2
74:08.9Neilson Hall U20MPhilip O'DellHerts Phoenix4:04.93:49.62
64:10.9Craig Ivemy U17M Hailsham4:10.503:58.8
74:14.7Colin McCourt U17MCraig WinrowBournemouth/St. Mary's Uni3:54.543:37.06
84:15.4Carl Convey U20M Ipswich4:01.664:01.66
84:18.2Graham RussPBU17M Aldershot, Farnham & District4:14.654:06.41
94:18.4Mark Harris U20M Swindon4:00.274:00.27
94:31.1Martin Polland U17M Horsham  
14:33.1David BottjerPBU15M Basildon4:23.84:07.11
24:33.7Tim Haughian U15MNoel StoddartWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:16.753:53.07
34:33.9Jake McCulloch U15M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:23.014:03.4
44:35.2Ben Wilson U15M Aldershot, Farnham & District4:31.14:07.50
54:37.7Ian Yenney U15M Stevenage & North Herts4:36.994:26.2
64:40.7Tom DregerPBU15M Brighton Phoenix4:40.74:40.7
74:42.0Chris FriendSBU15M Aldershot, Farnham & District4:42.04:15.0
84:42.7Richard HoadPBU15M Horsham Blue Star4:42.74:13.28
94:44.6Todd LeckieSBU15M Hailsham4:44.64:33.33
1500 h3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:57.5Ed Prickett U20M Crawley3:48.153:47.60
23:57.6Mark McIntoshPBU20M Harrow3:51.43:51.4
33:57.9Mark DraperPBU20M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:54.43:41.03
43:58.6Steve Murphy U20M Shaftesbury Barnet3:51.373:49.99
54:02.6Tom Sharland U20M Ipswich/Warwick Uni3:56.13:52.01
64:04.4James TydemanSBU20MSteve ReynoldsBasildon3:59.33:50.16
14:08.6Tom SnowPBU17M Woodford Green Essex Ladies4:02.43:45.65
24:08.6Alex HodgkinsonPBU17M Shaftesbury Barnet4:02.493:49.13
34:08.7Lee Emanuel U17M Hastings AC4:00.203:35.66
74:09.3Daniel McCarthy U20M Aldershot, Farnham & District4:07.634:05.5
84:11.2Ollie JosephsonSBU20M Chiltern4:11.24:08.28
94:11.5Tom JonesPBU20M Exeter4:04.724:04.0
44:12.4James Hogan U17M Aldershot, Farnham & District/Oxford Uni4:11.53:58.80
54:12.6Jonathan BlackledgePBU17M Belgrave/Oxford Uni4:12.63:43.45
64:15.3Daniel Robinson U17M Aldershot, Farnham & District4:01.464:01.46
104:15.7Andrew RaynerPBU20MKenneth PikeBlackheath & Bromley/Brunel Uni London4:15.73:48.32
74:16.9Stephen Ames U17M Bedford & County4:10.74:02.13
114:18.0Jamie SmithPBU20M Aldershot, Farnham & District4:18.04:18.0
84:22.8Ben ColeSBU17M Tonbridge4:22.84:03.2
124:26.3Jon WeaverSBU20M Southend4:26.34:05.8
94:29.2Jonathan RandleSBU17M Horsham Blue Star4:29.23:55.66
104:39.5Thomas Bond U17M Havering M  
114:51.6Bertie PowellSBU17MMick WoodsWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:51.64:05.7