Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:46.41Mohamed FarahPBU20MRicky SimmsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:46.13:28.81
23:50.06Robert SmithPBU20M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:49.793:49.79
33:50.20Ed PrickettPBU20M Crawley3:48.153:47.60
43:51.48Scott OverallPBU20M Blackheath & Bromley/Butler Uni3:51.483:41.90
53:53.59Mark McIntoshPBU20M Harrow3:51.43:51.4
63:55.87Mark DraperPBU20M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:54.43:41.03
73:57.12Ian CarterPBU20M Channel Islands3:55.843:55.2
83:57.48Tom PenfoldPBU20M Birchfield H3:56.633:46.83
93:59.36Tom SharlandPBU20M Ipswich/Warwick Uni3:56.13:52.01
14:00.83Lee BowronPBU17M Ealing Southall & Middx4:00.833:51.16
104:01.49Jonathan Powell U20M Woodford Green Essex Ladies3:57.63:52.93
24:01.95Shukri OmarPBU17M Ealing Southall & Middx4:01.283:49.18
34:02.49Alex HodgkinsonPBU17M Shaftesbury Barnet4:02.493:49.13
114:03.42Steve Murphy U20M Shaftesbury Barnet3:51.373:49.99
44:03.68Ben WiffenPBU17MKenneth PikeTonbridge/St. Andrews Uni3:57.043:46.36
54:04.51Chris Reynolds U17M Woodford Green Essex Ladies3:57.623:46.4
64:04.98Lee EmanuelPBU17M Hastings AC4:00.203:35.66
74:05.20Tom SnowPBU17M Woodford Green Essex Ladies4:02.43:45.65
84:05.80Lewis Cadman U17M Bedford & County/Birmingham Uni4:02.493:55.74
94:07.37Craig Turner U17M Harrow4:05.64:05.6
104:08.12Paul Erwood U17MJames BennettVale of Aylesbury/Bournemouth Uni4:05.863:48.23
124:09.44Dave Ragan U20MMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Sheffield Hallam Uni3:59.963:47.82
14:19.99Tim HaughianPBU15MNoel StoddartWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:16.753:53.07
24:22.55Adam HickeyPBU15MRon DawsonSouthend/Loughborough Students4:22.553:45.97
34:22.95Steven BrucePBU15M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:19.654:10.6
44:23.01Jake McCullochPBU15M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:23.014:03.4
54:27.62Matthew MissenPBU15MRoderick LockChelmsford4:23.54:01.84
64:29.39Matthew LesliePBU15M Aldershot, Farnham & District4:29.014:12.17
74:31.02Andrew Friend U15MJames ThieAldershot, Farnham & District4:25.023:56.60
84:32.59David BottjerPBU15M Basildon4:23.84:07.11
94:33.03Ben Wilson U15M Aldershot, Farnham & District4:31.14:07.50
104:34.09Daniel Russell U15M Shaftesbury Barnet4:27.33 3:55.40
114:36.99Ian YenneyPBU15M Stevenage & North Herts4:36.994:26.2
124:43.65Craig Sawyer U15M Basingstoke & Mid Hants4:36.44:36.4