Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:46.1Mohamed FarahPBU20MRicky SimmsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:46.13:28.81
23:48.9Adam Bowden U20MTony BushHarrow3:48.273:40.83
33:49.3Phillip Tulba SENM Basingstoke & Mid Hants3:46.553:42.3
43:50.0Matt Shone SENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Herne Hill3:46.193:42.08
53:50.3Robert Smith U20M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:49.793:49.79
63:50.6Kevin HayesSBSENM Nuneaton3:50.63:48.95
73:50.6Mark Sanford SENM Chelmsford3:49.873:46.01
83:51.4Mark McIntoshPBU20M Harrow3:51.43:51.4
93:52.2Jonathan Burrell SENM Basingstoke & Mid Hants3:51.113:51.11
103:52.7Julian WilkiePBSENM Cheltenham3:52.73:52.7
113:53.0Steve Neill V35M Telford AC/Royal Air Force/Eastern Masters3:49.713:46.1
123:54.2Mike Gregory SENM Winchester3:48.973:48.97
133:54.4Ed JacksonPBU20MCraig WinrowAldershot, Farnham & District/Nottingham Uni3:54.43:41.29
143:54.6Jermaine Mays U20MKenneth PikeKent3:52.73:39.84
153:56.8Gordon TylerPBSENM Harrow3:56.83:56.8
163:57.3Rob Whittle U23MGeorge GandyBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Loughborough Students3:49.503:42.94
173:58.9Andrew Brown SENM Nene Valley/Cambridge Uni3:56.43:54.0
14:36.3Caroline BrooksSBU23W Shaftesbury Barnet/Loughborough Students4:36.34:25.5
34:36.6Emma DanbyPBU23WRoger WilliamsHillingdon/Sunderland Uni4:36.64:31.20
24:40.9Grace HarveySBSENW Woodford Green Essex Ladies4:40.94:37.82
34:43.6Emma DanbyPBU23WRoger WilliamsHillingdon/Sunderland Uni4:36.64:31.20
44:44.6Rosanna Iannone U23WDick KnowlesVale of Aylesbury4:40.584:29.70
54:45.6Stacey Ward U17W Basildon/Benfleet4:42.614:24.89
54:45.8Stacey Ward U17W Basildon/Benfleet4:42.614:24.89
64:46.4Meredith PannettSBSENW Dulwich/Tonbridge4:46.44:30.7
74:47.2Sheila DouglasPBSENW Ireland4:47.24:47.2
84:48.6Laura BurgoineSBU17W Bedford & County4:48.64:47.96
94:55.2Emily Pidgeon U13W Gloucester4:54.514:13.56
185:56.5David Cowlishaw SENM London Irish3:51.233:51.23
1500 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:54.6Robert Nixon U23M Ilford/Birmingham Uni3:53.273:51.42
23:56.1Tom SharlandPBU20M Ipswich/Warwick Uni3:56.13:52.01
33:56.6Ahmed AliPBU17M Newham & Essex Beagles3:56.63:56.6
43:57.0Simon MarwoodPBSENM Altrincham/South Bank Uni/Belgrave3:57.03:57.0
53:58.0Gordon Lee SENM Nuneaton/Owls Leicester/Midland Masters3:57.043:57.04
63:58.5Chris SymondsSBSENM Enfield & Haringey/Southern Counties Vets/Ghana3:58.53:54.4
73:59.3James TydemanPBU20MSteve ReynoldsBasildon3:59.33:50.16
84:00.0Kevin QuinnSBU23M Aldershot, Farnham & District4:00.03:53.79
94:00.1Andy Thomas U23M Medway & Maidstone3:55.543:55.1
104:00.4Edward Van Der SchansSBU20M Thurrock4:00.43:59.15
114:02.4Tom SnowPBU17M Woodford Green Essex Ladies4:02.43:45.65
124:16.8Wayne RoyeSBSENM Queens Park4:16.84:16.4
134:17.3Carl Convey U20M Ipswich4:01.664:01.66
1500 C
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:56.5Colin MilesPBSENM Southend/Unattached3:56.53:49.86
23:58.3Neil TuckerPBSENM North Devon/Loughborough Students3:58.33:55.1
34:00.9Gary BostockPBU23M Chesterfield/Kirk Hallam4:00.94:00.9
44:01.6Matt LavisPBU20M Yate/Westbury4:01.64:01.6
54:03.3Mark CripseySBSENM Bedford & County4:03.34:01.8
64:04.7Duncan Marsden SENM Sevenoaks4:03.64:03.6
74:05.5Chris KnightsPBU17M Peterborough4:05.54:00.2
84:08.7Roger Mullins SENM Cheltenham4:06.144:06.14
94:09.4James MitchellPBU15M Peterborough4:09.44:08.8
104:10.0Matt Barnes-SmithPBU17M Ipswich4:10.03:51.66
114:10.6Jeff KettlePBU20M Bracknell AC/UW Cardiff4:03.04:03.0
124:11.0Daniel CampbellPBU17M Peterborough4:11.04:11.0
134:11.5James Connor U20MKenneth PikeKent/Brunel Uni London4:11.43:59.4
144:16.7Leigh Crispin U23M Newham & Essex Beagles4:07.24:07.2