Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
5000
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
113:23.94Craig MottramPBU23M Australia13:23.9413:08.96
213:27.09Mohammed YaaqubPBSENM Sudan13:27.0913:27.09
313:30.56Matt O'DowdPBSENMGeorge GandySwindon13:30.5613:30.56
413:36.30Rob DenmarkSBSENM Basildon13:36.3013:10.24
513:37.17Glen StewartPBSENM West Dunbartonshire13:37.1713:37.17
613:42.15Allen Graffin SENM Belgrave13:40.0713:40.07
713:45.27Chris ThompsonPBU23MJohn NuttallAldershot, Farnham & District13:45.2713:11.51
813:49.55Sam HaughianPBU23M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow13:46.3513:19.45
913:52.88Julian MoorhouseSBSENM Birchfield H13:51.7513:42.35
1013:53.77Nick WetheridgePBSENM Basildon13:53.7713:53.77
1113:54.58Fiachra LombardSBSENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Ireland13:54.5813:49.45
1213:56.31Mohamed FarahPBU20MRicky SimmsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow13:56.3112:53.11
1313:56.44Guy AmosPBV35M City of Norwich13:56.4413:56.44
1413:58.88Craig KirkwoodSBSENM Tipton/New Zealand13:58.8813:57.58
1514:01.86Tony O'BrienPBSENM Morpeth14:01.8614:01.86
1614:04.51Christian Nicolson SENM Team Southampton13:54.5013:45.26
1714:06.22Pablo AnguloPBU23M Spain14:06.2214:06.22
1814:08.54Iván GalánPBU23M Spain14:08.5414:08.54
1914:26.60Simon MaunderPBSENM New Zealand14:26.6014:26.60
2014:42.66Jerome BrooksSBSENM London Irish/Oxford Uni14:42.6614:22.71
115:54.9Amanda ParkinsonPBSENW Sale Harriers Manchester15:54.915:54.9
215:57.4Juliet PotterPBU23WRoy StowellCharnwood15:57.415:57.4
316:04.1Karen HindPBU23W Gateshead/Leeds Uni Cross Country Club16:04.116:04.1
416:14.0Bente LandoyPBSENW Norway16:14.016:14.0
516:22.4Gillian Palmer U23W City of Edinburgh (Defunct)/Edinburgh Uni16:10.9415:53.96
616:23.3Maria Mc CambridgeSBSENW Dundrum South Dublin/Ireland16:23.315:31.57
716:30.7Sheila Fairweather SENW City of Glasgow16:15.9416:07.34
816:33.2Angela Newport SENWGeorge GandyBasingstoke & Mid Hants15:57.3215:43.99
916:38.2Vanesa VegasPBU23W Spain16:38.216:38.2
1016:43.9 Unknown SENW Spain  
1116:43.9Catherine Dugdale SENW Swansea16:37.4216:19.62
1216:48.6Charlotte SandersonPBU23W Bingley16:48.616:48.6
1316:50.7Emma O'DowdPBU23W Charnwood16:50.716:50.7
1416:52.7Morag SteadPBSENW Chester-le-Street16:52.716:11.88
1517:09.3Lisa MawerPBSENW Bingley17:09.317:09.3
1617:29.4Gemma MilesPBU23W Kendal17:29.416:12.18
5000 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
114:05.2Boaz Kisang SENM Kenya13:45.1613:30.22
214:18.1Steffan White SENM Coventry13:56.5613:56.56
314:25.8Simon DeakinPBSENM Leeds City14:25.814:00.55
414:27.7Olly LawsPBU23MAndrew HobdellNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students14:27.714:03.22
514:32.6Lee McCash U23M Sale Harriers Manchester14:23.4214:23.42
614:34.5Dan RobinsonSBSENMChristopher FrapwellTipton14:34.514:15.58
714:38.7Martin FaganPBU20M Ireland14:38.714:38.7
814:48.9Andrew McKennaPBU23M Marshall Milton Keynes14:48.914:48.9
914:53.5Andrew NormanSBU23MAndrew NormanAltrincham14:53.514:06.99
1014:54.0Peter Grime SENM Newham & Essex Beagles/Durham Uni14:31.7214:31.72
1114:54.5Phil NichollsSBU20M Tipton/Birmingham Uni/Shaftesbury Barnet14:54.513:49.16
1214:55.6Dave NormanPBSENMNorman PooleAltrincham14:55.614:21.94
1314:59.9Bill Speake SENM Notts14:50.914:50.9
1415:02.4Robert WadeSBU20M Ireland15:02.414:45.30
1515:04.3Allan LeePBSENM Sevenoaks15:04.315:04.3
1615:22.1Jon ArcherPBSENMDavid LowesLow Fell/Gateshead15:22.115:20.71
1715:23.9Andrew Kilding SENM City of Sheffield15:20.2714:58.25
1815:25.6Greg HullSBV35M Leeds City15:25.614:40.3
1915:27.9Rory Byrne SENM Blackheath & Bromley15:20.1415:18.5
2015:28.2Matthew JonesPBU20M Wrexham/Loughborough Students15:28.215:28.2
2116:53.9Rick WestmanPBSENM Birmingham Uni16:53.916:53.9