Bedford International Games Open External Results
Bedford
31 May-1 Jun 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
200 SM B1 (31 May)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
121.54w2.5Luke SmallwoodPBSENM Blackheath & Bromley21.5421.54
221.57w2.5Darrell ElliottPBSENMAllen AdamsonBedford & County21.5721.57
321.58w2.5Jason HussainSBSENMJohn PowellCrawley21.3821.12
421.77w2.5Tommy RamdhanSBU20MJonas DodooBexley/Inverness/Oaklands Col21.2720.57
521.77w2.5Scott BajereSBU23MDaniel CossinsBristol & West/Bath Uni21.7721.61
622.04w2.5Leroy SlueSBSENMJason CartyHarrow21.9121.34
200 SM B2 (31 May)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
121.00 0.4Kieran DalyPBU23MJohn PowellBlackheath & Bromley21.0021.00
221.56 0.4Nicholas Kanonik SENMTony HadleyBirchfield H21.4221.33
321.64 0.4Theo Campbell SENMJames HillierBristol & West21.1020.96
421.78 0.4Eldridge Phiri SENMCallum OrrTamworth/Gateshead/Zambia21.6121.6
521.79 0.4Marvin Popoola U20MLes JohnsonHerne Hill20.9220.92
621.88 0.4Andre Wright SENMHarry KingMedway & Maidstone/City of Sheffield/Brunel Uni Lo21.0121.01
722.12 0.4Harvey ByrneSBSENMHarry KingCrawley/Brunel Uni London22.1221.38
200 SM P1 (31 May)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
127.26 -0.5Lewis Clow T37/F37 U20MTrevor MadiganAberdeen27.1326.21
228.31 -0.5Jordan Howe T35/F35 U20MKeith AntoineDSW Para Academy27.3927.31
328.53 -0.5Nicholas Lovell T37/F37 SENMPeter Le RossignolAshford AC28.1128.11
428.75 -0.5Reece Goodwin T36/F36 U20MPeter MooreRotherham28.0427.40
200 SM P2 (31 May)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
124.06 1.0Kyle Powell T45/F45 U20MRyan FreckletonSt. Mary's Richmond/Oaklands Col23.1523.15
224.36 1.0James Arnott T46 U20MStephen EndacottCity of Plymouth23.8323.22
324.70 1.0Jack Wiskin T12/F12 U23MColin BarossTeam Bath23.8823.88
425.00 1.0Dan Powell T13/F13 SENM Liverpool H24.3524.35
525.74 1.0Graeme Ballard T36/F36 SENMTabo HuntleyChorley ATC24.9124.91
200 SW B (31 May)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
124.43 0.2Finette AgyapongPBU20WCoral NourriceNewham & Essex Beagles23.9222.86
224.67 0.2Lucy JamesSBU23WNick DakinBedford & County/Loughborough Students24.6724.64
324.71 0.2Jessie KnightSBU23WNick DakinHerne Hill/Loughborough Students24.3624.27
424.75 0.2Steffi BennettSBU23WGraeme GourlayShaftesbury Barnet/Poole AC24.5423.75
524.89 0.2Jennie Batten U23WDaniel CossinsStroud/Birmingham Uni/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounsl24.6723.75
626.15 0.2Abigail Bishell U20WJohn BaronCity of Sheffield/Leeds Beckett Uni25.5524.72
200 SW P1 (31 May)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
128.83 0.7Polly Maton T46PBU15WColin BarossTeam Devizes - Moonrakers AC27.8626.97
230.04 0.7Jenny McLoughlin T37/F37SBSENWKeith AntoineDSW Para Academy/Cardiff Uni30.0429.73
330.71 0.7Maria Lyle T35/F35PBU15WHenry GrayTeam East Lothian30.7129.24
431.59 0.7Amy Wareing T38/F38 U20W Stevenage & North Herts/Loughborough Students31.5231.39
200 SW P2 (31 May)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
126.86 0.9Erin McBride T13/F13PBU17WRobert RobertsLiverpool H26.5926.59
227.29 0.9Sally Brown T46SBU20W Charnwood27.2926.10
327.67 0.9Sophie Hahn T38SBU20WJoseph McDonnellCharnwood27.5826.11
428.78 0.9Laura Sugar T44 SENWFemi AkinsanyaUknetrunner/Birmingham Uni28.7527.91
530.05 0.9Bethany Woodward T37/F37SBU23WJared DeaconSouthampton30.0529.12