Unknown
Eton
4 Jun 05
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 A1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:49.77Michael Coltherd SENMGeorge GandyTrafford/Loughborough Students1:48.971:46.34
21:49.88Matt ShoneSBSENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Herne Hill1:49.361:46.72
31:50.07Mohamed FarahSBU23MRicky SimmsNewham & Essex Beagles1:50.071:48.69
41:51.77Graeme Oudney U23MLiz NuttallBelgrave/Pitreavie/Dundee Uni1:49.461:47.77
51:52.93Richard GirvanSBSENM Annadale/Border1:52.931:49.13
61:53.63Abdul Aziz-Abdulrahman SENM Birchfield H/Sudan1:51.611:51.61
71:55.32Darren St. Clair U23M Enfield & Haringey/St. Mary's Uni1:48.761:45.74
81:59.20James Trapmore SENM Shaftesbury Barnet/Hercules Wimbledon1:56.991:54.1
800 A2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:51.28Ian LowthianPBSENM Sale Harriers Manchester1:51.281:49.34
21:51.28Michael SmartPBU23M Harrow/Loughborough Students1:50.531:50.53
31:52.09Michael SkinnerSBSENMAndrew HobdellBlackheath & Bromley1:52.091:49.9
41:53.01Dean ClarkSBSENM Thames Valley1:52.481:49.20
51:54.82Tom GayleSBU23MGeorge GandyCity of Stoke1:51.471:51.06
61:55.83Ian Hough SENM City of Sheffield/Medway & Maidstone1:54.111:53.6
71:56.59James WilliamsSBSENM Cardiff/Cardiff Met Uni1:56.591:54.1
800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
72:00.47Andy Prophett SENM Cheltenham/Derby1:54.011:51.6
800 B1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:53.58Darren Gauson SENM City of Edinburgh (Defunct)/Napier Uni/Butler Uni1:52.281:49.80
21:53.61Colin WelshSBSENM Border1:52.421:51.57
31:54.51Jonathan LongSBU20M Woodford Green Essex Ladies1:54.511:54.42
41:54.77Gregg TaylorSBSENM Trafford1:50.791:48.93
51:55.38Scott Sterling SENMScott SterlingBasildon/Loughborough Students1:51.31:51.3
61:55.94Neil GamesterSBU23MAndrew HobdellEnfield & Haringey/St. Mary's Uni1:55.941:52.99
71:57.65Louis WallingerPBU20M Shaftesbury Barnet1:57.651:57.65
82:01.40Chris Taylor SENM Birchfield  
800 B2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:53.68Richard Ashe SENM Harrow1:50.951:49.38
21:55.38Nick Samuels SENMGeorge GandyBlackburn1:52.411:49.45
31:56.70Steve Evison U23M City of Sheffield1:52.261:48.58
41:57.66Jamie Atkinson U23M Blackheath & Bromley1:55.831:55.07
51:59.66Eddie Williams SENM Thames Valley/Southern Counties Vets1:55.831:49.41
61:59.91Matt Stephenson U20M Cardiff1:59.081:58.76