Scottish National Championships External Results
Callendar Park
27 Feb 16

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
4.8KXC U20W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
118:16Stephie PennycookU20W3John LeesFife/Edinburgh Uni
218:41Louise MercerU20W3 Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds
318:43Annabel SimpsonU20W2Steven DoigFife/Glasgow Uni
418:50Gillian BlackU20W1Michael JohnstonVictoria Park City of Glasgow
518:53Eve MackinnonU20W2 Cambuslang
619:01Sarah DempseyU20W2Arthur SmithKilbarchan
719:11Sarah LavertyU20W2Garry RobertsonEdinburgh AC/Glasgow University Hares & Hounds
819:15Hannah AddisonU20W1John O'HaraCorstorphine
919:21Catriona GravesU20W2 Garscube/Edinburgh Uni
1019:42Megan DaviesU20W3Paul RodenSale Harriers Manchester/Birmingham Uni
1119:44Kirstin OakleyU20W1Alan SprangCity of Glasgow/Ayr Seaforth
1220:26Julie NimmoU20W2 Falkirk
1320:35Chloe SimpsonU20W2Cameron SpenceInverclyde
1420:39Amy FranklandU20W3 Lasswade/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds
1520:49Jennifer RickettsU20W1 Deeside Runners/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds
1620:59Ailsa CruickshanksU20W1Ron MorrisonAnster Haddies/Fife
1721:05Sophie CollinsU20W3 Edinburgh Uni
1821:12Alexandra HunterU20W2 Edinburgh AC/Aberdeen Uni
1921:20Hannah CameronU20W2 Edinburgh AC/Robert Gordon Uni
2021:32Sarah Jones U20W  Edinburgh Univ Hare & Hounds
2121:36Niamh ShawU20W1 Lasswade
2221:38Mairi GilmourU20W3 Glasgow University Hares & Hounds
2321:43Alysha GoddardU20W2 Warrington AC/Heriot-Watt Uni
2421:44Katrina BallantyneU20W2 Dundee Hawkhill/Glasgow University Hares & Hounds
2521:52Eilidh Smyth U20W  Fife AC
2622:04Eliza CottingtonU20W3 Thames Turbo/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds
2722:24Jennifer GlassU20W1 Banchory Stonehaven
2822:31Rachel WatsonU20W1 Edinburgh AC
2922:39Emma HunterU20W1 Motherwell
3022:46Eilidh L Reynolds U20W  Dundee hawkhill harriers
3122:52Megan BramwellU20W1Ken HoggAberdeen
3223:05Megan RobertsonU20W1 Helensburgh/Glasgow Uni
3323:17Kirsty ReynoldsU20W2Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill/Robert Gordon Uni/Tayside
3423:18Iona EvansU20W3Kevin TobinSwansea/Edinburgh Uni
3523:24Rosie Wright U20W  Edinburgh Univ Hare & Hounds
3623:37Madeline Watson U20W  Strathearn harriers
3723:51Leda Olia U20W  Edinburgh Univ Hare & Hounds
3824:00Lise Theron U20W  Edinburgh Univ Hare & Hounds
3924:13Kirsty IrwinU20W1 Motherwell/Stirling Uni
4024:37Victoria RobertsonU20W1 Cumbernauld
4124:58Eve SealyU20W1Alan SealyBanchory Stonehaven/Edinburgh Uni
4225:05Billie Armstrong U20W  Glasgow University Hare and H
4325:20Emily Cockburn U20W  Glasgow University Hare and H
4425:45Margaret Newell U20W2Patrick KellyLaw/Red Star
4525:49Niamh JarvisU20W1 Edinburgh AC
4625:49Juliet Hill U20W  Glasgow University Hare and H
4726:14Alicia Miller U20W  Strathclyde Univ Harriers
4827:26Rachel StewartU20W3 Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds
4929:11Emily Riddell U20W  Edinburgh Univ Hare & Hounds
4.8KXC U17W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
118:24Anna MacFadyenU17W2 Forres
218:35Lauren DicksonU17W1Linda SmithLasswade
318:40Laura StarkU17W2Arthur SmithKilbarchan
418:43Clare StewartU17W1 Banchory Stonehaven/Aberdeen
518:53Kate GallagherU17W1 Central
619:05Naomi LangU17W1 Aberdeen
719:13Rebecca EggelingU17W1Grant Scott SmithAberdeen
819:16Erin WallaceU17W1Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
919:19Shelby MorrisonU17W1Janice HendrieInverclyde
1019:41Caitlin ArnottU17W2John O'HaraCorstorphine
1120:10Constance NankivellU17W1John DaviesEast Sutherland
1220:16Danielle KellyU17W1Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
1320:22Iona MillerU17W2 Kilbarchan
1420:26Heather AddisonU17W2Jamie ClementsEast Kilbride
1520:31Anisha BadialU17W2Robert DicksonAberdeen
1620:45Rosa HareU17W1 Banchory Stonehaven
1720:49Lauren MccullochU17W1John DaviesEast Sutherland
1820:53Eva Prato LunaU17W2 Aberdeen
1921:01Leanne FindlayU17W2 Glasgow Sch of Sport
2021:02Rona TytlerU17W1Arthur SmithKilbarchan
2121:20Katie Rourke U17W  Gala Harriers
2221:23Lauryn TurnbullU17W1 Central
2321:24Ailsa InnesU17W1 Lasswade
2421:32Nichola DoohanU17W1 Inverclyde
2521:33Kirsty GriffithsU17W2 Giffnock North
2621:33Fiona DaviesU17W1 Central
2721:38Morven FergusonU17W2 Edinburgh AC
2821:48Jennifer BichanU17W2 Orkney/Glasgow Sch of Sport/Team Hippo
2921:51Tessa Hickley U17W  VP-Glasgow AC
3021:51Holly ThompsonU17W2 Kilbarchan
3121:55Rhiannon KirkU17W2Sophie DunnettNorth Highland Harriers
3222:06Mhairi WatretU17W1 Nithsdale
3322:08Louise McCullaghU17W1Steven DoigFife
3422:09Lori AgnewU17W1Norrie HayGlasgow Sch of Sport
3522:09Carolyn CameronU17W1 Edinburgh AC
3622:21Madeleine WoodsU17W1 Central
3722:24Holly LittleU17W1 Victoria Park City of Glasgow
3822:30Melissa Robertson U17W  Helensburgh AAC
3922:36Eleanor HansonU17W2 Central/Forth Valley
4022:48Kate SaxonU17W1Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
4122:50Jenny IrelandU17W2 Motherwell
4222:53Mia CullisU17W1 Ayr Seaforth
4323:02Fiona GrantU17W1 Moorfoot
4423:02Jill HamiltonU17W1 Law
4523:11Katie McGinnU17W1 Kilbarchan
4623:15Lauren WilkieU17W1 Lasswade
4723:16Joanna GilliesU17W1 Stornoway
4823:18Jodie CurrieU17W2 Central
4923:18Alicia PatonU17W2 Cumbernauld
5023:31Kirsty Ferguson U17W  Motherwell ac
5123:46Danielle MacDermidU17W1 Dundee Hawkhill
5224:22Emma JohnstoneU17W1 Kilbarchan
5324:28Elle HendersonU17W1 Law
5424:33Isabel RemersU17W2 Dundee Hawkhill
5524:50Megan Ricketts U17W  Deeside Runners
5625:11Ishbel InglisU17W1 Teviotdale
5725:14Heidi RossU17W1 Corstorphine
5825:29Alix BarclayU17W1 Dundee Hawkhill
5925:51Emma PurdieU17W1 Shettleston
6026:11Eilidh McCallumU17W1 Falkirk
6126:13Hannah MairsU17W1 Livingston
6226:21Katie McCluskeyU17W1 Dundee Hawkhill
6327:58Morag Ross U17W  Giffnock North AAC