Trafford AC Grand Prix
Stretford
19 Jul 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U15X 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:18.90Daniel Currie U15M2Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)4:18.04:18.0
24:21.07Luke Stonehewer U15M2Mark BaddeleyScunthorpe4:18.014:08.88
34:25.78Ben McLaughlinPBU15M2Margaret GalvinLeigh4:25.784:18.87
44:29.71Jordan Jones U15M2Philip HickenWarrington AC4:29.34:29.3
54:31.54James Jones U15M1John MessumDeeside AAC4:27.814:20.73
64:31.64Olivia Mason U15W2Graeme MasonBorder4:26.404:20.57
74:34.83Ella McNiven U15W2Lynn WebbLiverpool H4:33.864:15.61
84:36.11Liam BlackwellPBU15M1Steven MacurasPreston4:36.114:28.46
94:36.91Finley Proffitt U15M1 Macclesfield4:32.14:22.42
104:37.84Sam Akerman U15M1 Skyrac4:32.624:24.14
114:38.43Sam FlahertyPBU15M1Lynn WebbLiverpool H4:37.414:22.5
124:39.85Isaac Sharples U15M2Peter CrookPreston4:38.44:38.4
134:44.63Tom Dickinson U15M2 Liverpool Pembroke Sefton4:32.574:20.16
144:51.95Cynog Williams U15M2 Trafford4:39.334:32.4
1500 U15X 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:39.68Ben Laxton U15M2 Crewe & Nantwich4:36.04:32.5
24:46.19Edward Pettitt U15M1 Vale Royal4:44.844:31.17
34:47.07Stephanie Moss U15W2Pauline LynchMacclesfield4:43.644:43.64
44:47.10Keely HodgkinsonPBU15W2Margaret GalvinLeigh4:47.104:29.1
54:48.12Sian Heslop U15W1Pauline LynchMacclesfield4:43.124:31.79
64:49.19Jacob YatesPBU15M2Duncan MasonSalford H/Trafford4:49.194:40.36
74:51.51Lewis RoylePBU15M1Duncan MasonSalford H/Trafford4:51.514:41.14
84:52.14Emma GordonPBU15W2Lynn WebbLiverpool H4:52.144:52.14
94:53.89Luke Brindle U15M1Andy TownsendHorwich4:45.24:42.07
104:55.24Lara CrawfordPBU15W1Richard GoddardSale Harriers Manchester4:55.244:40.63
114:55.94Charlie Thomas U15M2Duncan MasonSalford H/Trafford4:55.34:47.24
124:59.75Laura Ferguson U15W2 Glasgow Sch of Sport4:49.424:49.42
135:05.49Emma Fulton U15W2Andy BibbyPreston5:01.745:01.74
1500 U15X 3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:55.06George SafranauskasPBU15M1David BennettSale Harriers Manchester4:55.064:55.06
24:58.77Mia Easthope U15W2Brian ThompsonCopeland/Cumberland Fell Runners4:58.54:58.5
35:00.05Mia GibbonsPBU15W2David MarshSale Harriers Manchester5:00.055:00.05
45:02.06Lorna SpiersPBU15W2Graham DaviesNorthern (Isle of Man)/Lancashire Schs5:02.064:58.12
55:02.50Bethany ThorntonSBU15W2Richard GoddardSale Harriers Manchester5:02.504:59.12
65:07.48Evie CollierPBU15W1Duncan MasonSalford H/Trafford5:07.484:47.27
75:08.31Samantha Mason U15W1Duncan MasonSalford H/Trafford5:05.64:44.49
85:09.39Theo Symons Treacher U15M1 Trafford5:03.994:47.0
95:11.82Michael Brussels U15M1 St. Helens Sutton5:04.64:52.9
105:14.78Lucy Treaddell U15W1Andy BibbyPreston5:01.875:01.87
115:17.99Alex Bailey U15M1 Trafford5:03.784:31.71
125:26.25Charlotte Haywood-Percival U15W1Duncan MasonSalford H/Trafford5:15.25:04.27
135:28.42Aaron Doyle U15M2 Vale Royal5:12.584:47.40
1500 SX 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:00.14Kevin ActonPBU23M  Stockport3:59.283:59.28
24:00.44Thomas RogersonPBU20M Adrian WebbLiverpool H4:00.443:58.28
34:03.52Alan WhitePBSENM Paul RodenSale Harriers Manchester4:03.524:03.52
44:03.81Matthew WilliamsPBU23M Matthew WilliamsNotts4:03.814:03.81
54:04.99James Wignall SENM Paul RodenSale Harriers Manchester/Bangor Uni4:02.543:59.52
64:07.48Thomas GriffithsSBSENM  St. Helens Sutton4:07.483:58.89
74:08.83Lewis RossPBU17M Alan SprangAyr Seaforth4:08.314:05.44
84:10.67Nathan DunnPBU17M Peter CrookPreston4:10.674:01.85
94:10.76Aaron JarvisPBU23M Anthony ClarkeLiverpool H4:10.764:10.76
104:13.70Alex Bradford U23M Danny GraySale Harriers Manchester/Nottingham Uni4:04.954:04.95
114:13.97Struan Paton U17M Michael JohnstonCambuslang4:11.874:11.87
124:13.99Adam RodenPBU20M Paul RodenSale Harriers Manchester4:13.994:13.99
134:21.23George Warburton U20M Andy BibbyPreston4:06.304:06.30
134:22.29Joseph Howe U23M  Blackburn/Manchester Uni4:20.14:12.99
1500 SX 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:14.27Alex McBain U20M  Wirral4:06.64:06.6
24:15.10Ian GrimeSBV45M George GandySalford H4:15.103:40.1
34:17.59William CollumbPBU20M James WardmanRothwell4:17.594:13.95
44:17.63Tom SpencePBU17M Graham PattersonWirral4:13.614:06.91
54:18.36Sam RostronPBU17M  Warrington AC/Cheshire Schs4:18.364:16.37
64:19.29Alex Ediker U17M  Chesterfield4:13.03:57.22
74:19.52Gemma Hillier-MosesPBSENW  Charnwood/Loughborough Students4:19.524:19.52
84:19.65Lewis Moses SENM  Gateshead/Loughborough Students3:45.593:41.33
94:19.98Charlie CandlishPBU17M  Macclesfield4:19.984:19.98
104:20.69Joseph Hallas U17M  Matlock/Chesterfield4:18.904:18.90
114:21.97Adam HayPBU17M Janice HendrieInverclyde4:21.974:11.21
124:22.03Keenan Owen U17M Harry KellyEast Cheshire4:18.704:10.92
134:23.00Alex Doyle U17M Andrew CarterVale Royal4:21.124:07.01
144:26.93Jemma Reekie U20W Andy YoungKilbarchan4:24.224:12.28
154:30.70David Lewis U17M Keith WhitelamHallamshire4:21.534:21.53
1500 SX 3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:25.93Joseph DugdalePBU17M  Copeland/Cumberland Fell Runners4:25.934:10.58
24:26.66Steve Anders V35M  St. Helens Sutton4:26.14:26.1
34:27.46Kyle DentithPBU17M Anthony ClarkeLiverpool H4:27.404:19.70
44:28.04Jacob CousinsPBU17M  Chesterfield4:28.044:20.65
54:29.86Harry GreenbankPBU17M  Cumberland Fell Runners4:29.864:19.96
64:31.58Samantha Johnson SENW Andrew HendersonRotherham/Leeds Beckett Uni4:28.914:25.96
74:36.87Hannah DelaneyPBU20W Hannah DelaneyLiverpool H4:36.874:36.87
84:37.68Steve HallasSBV40M  Preston/Civil Service/Northern Vets4:37.684:01.96
94:40.91Shelby Morrison U17W Janice HendrieInverclyde4:32.704:32.70
104:41.16Elliot Meylan U17M  Chesterfield4:31.14:31.1
114:49.69Rushwan LewisSBU17M  Benfleet4:49.694:30.69
1500 SX 4
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:37.94Joshua SeymourPBU17M  Stockport4:35.704:35.70
24:39.18Emily BeedhamPBSENW Michael HutchinsonTrafford4:37.894:37.89
34:39.67Megan DaviesSBU23W Paul RodenSale Harriers Manchester/Birmingham Uni4:29.454:20.76
44:40.21Esme DaviesPBU17W Derek HurtonEden Runners4:40.214:40.21
54:44.60Alice Moore U17W Darren MiddletonBarnsley AC/Holmfirth4:41.304:40.7
64:48.87Natalie GriffithsSBSENW Andrew HendersonCambridge & Coleridge4:48.874:34.66
74:50.56Olivia HaveronPBU17W Kieron HallHarrogate4:47.424:45.21
85:00.18Cara Gibbons U20W Andrew CarterVale Royal4:58.254:58.25
95:03.49Rebecca Mason U17W Duncan MasonSalford H/Trafford4:58.54:58.5
105:04.63Andrew TonguePBSENM  Chorlton5:04.635:04.63
115:08.24George ThornleyPBU20M  Unattached4:59.574:45.85
125:16.31Esme BridgeSBU17W Andrew CarterVale Royal5:16.315:15.87