West Yorkshire League External Results
Cleckheaton
13 Jul 16
75 100 150 600 800 1500 HJ LJ SP4K SP3.25K SP2.72K DT2K DT1.75K DT1.25K 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
75 U11M 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.44Callum EastwoodPBU11M10 Pontefract11.4411.44
211.62James RandallPBU11M11Marc RandallRothwell11.6211.62
311.88Ty Bowker U11M11 Pudsey & Bramley11.5211.52
411.97Laurence Grose U11M11 Longwood11.911.9
512.09Ben Smith U11M11 Wakefield11.8011.80
612.09Ben Hall U11M11 Halifax11.8711.87
712.12Joseph LunnPBU11M11 Pontefract11.7511.75
75 U11M 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.91Andrew FlemingPBU11M11 Longwood11.9111.91
212.18Isaac WilsonPBU11M11 Rothwell12.1812.18
312.19Ellis WestPBU11M  Spenborough12.1912.19
412.21Elam HughesPBU11M10 Halifax12.2111.87
512.23Daniel GilliardPBU11M10 Rothwell12.2312.23
612.81Ollie HancockPBU11M9 Rothwell12.8111.94
75 U11M 3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.16Alfie JonesPBU11M11 Valley Striders12.1612.16
212.42James ScarfePBU11M  Spenborough12.4212.42
313.66Adam PowPBU11M10 Leeds City13.6612.72
414.18Kye ThackrayPBU11M10 Rothwell14.1814.18
514.52Danny Kerins U11M9 Wakefield14.2913.4
614.63Zack ChaplinPBU11M10 Spenborough14.6314.63
75 U11M 4
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.08Noah Kiwomya U11M10 Skyrac11.7511.51
212.46Leon JonesSBU11M10 Valley Striders12.4611.80
314.05Oliver Bostwick U11M9 Wakefield13.712.99
414.20James Baxter U11M10 Skyrac13.5913.59
515.48Harrison Carter U11M10William CarterPontefract15.214.3
 
100 SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.77Harry Mallinson U23M Brian BurginHalifax11.311.15
211.79Michael McGowan U23M Thomas ReedLongwood11.411.4
312.02Ben Mitchell SENM  Wakefield11.8711.5
100 U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.35Alfie West U20M1 Wakefield11.1011.0
211.50Aidan Leach U23M3Keith DanielBingley/Bradford Uni/Ireland11.0710.9
311.76George Orton U20M1Matt BartonHolmfirth/Leeds City11.511.4
412.91William Carter U20M3Richard HowesPontefract12.7312.5
100 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.07Craig Strickland U17M1 Halifax11.4011.40
212.25Morgan Jasiok U17M2 Wakefield11.8211.82
312.54Joseph Smith U17M1 Rothwell12.5311.91
413.71Mark BostockSBU17M2Christopher Neil MitchellWakefield13.7113.17
513.79Liam GrossePBU17M1 Wakefield13.7913.79
614.84Jason Twigg U17M1 Valley Striders14.7414.74
100 U15M 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.12Reuben Singh U15M2John WestermanLeeds City11.611.6
212.38Aran ThomasPBU15M2Michael SwainWakefield12.3812.38
312.60Thomas Wood U15M1 Wakefield12.3011.59
413.04Richard Flood U15M2 Wakefield12.7911.7
513.07Ben CombesPBU15M1 Halifax12.5012.03
613.51Charlie Fawcett U15M2 Wakefield13.313.3
713.68George Lowrie U15M1 Wakefield13.6412.82
100 U15M 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.20Thomas Hart U15M1 Leeds City13.713.19
214.53Cameron MurphyPBU15M1 Rothwell14.5314.53
314.77Luke MarshallPBU15M2 Spenborough14.614.6
414.92Callum GauntPBU15M1 Wakefield14.9214.92
515.38Joe Irvine U15M2 Valley Striders14.9414.94
615.45Declan WalkerPBU15M1 Pudsey & Bramley15.4515.45
716.31Jack Kinnear U15M2 Pontefract15.614.6
100 SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.91Caroline JohnsonSBU23W Brian BurginHalifax/Cambridge Uni12.9112.7
213.40Jodie Wills SENW  Amber Valley/Nottingham Trent Uni/Chesterfield/Tea13.1412.7
313.66Charlotte SlackSBU23W Keith WhitelamHallamshire/Skyrac13.6613.3
413.67Lucy HolmesSBSENW  Wakefield/Hull Uni13.5412.8
513.70Louise Royston SENW  Halifax13.113.1
614.75Claire Ryan T20/F20 V35W Angela RobertshawHalifax14.4113.3
715.14Hannah Burgon U23W Gordon AgarSkyrac14.4313.7
100 U20W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.76Lucy Oldroyd U20W2Martin GreenBingley13.413.16
214.43Keavey Ward U20W2 Leeds City13.9813.74
314.87Louise AdamsSBU20W1 Holmfirth14.8714.6
100 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.70Rebecca Lister U17W2Alan ChildsLeeds City13.4813.48
214.32Hollie Smith U17W1 Leeds City13.9613.96
314.50Lydia HallPBU17W1 Spenborough14.5014.50
414.95Caitlin Lunn U17W1Edward BerryLongwood14.114.1
515.51Hannah Francis U17W1 Skyrac15.1314.0
616.44Molly Waring U17W1Stuart HallSpenborough13.7113.23
100 U15W 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.53Lucy Wilding U15W2 Longwood13.513.37
213.54Tamara Miller U15W1Desmond BrearWakefield12.9712.86
313.78Maisie Heptinstall U15W1 Pontefract/West Yorkshire Schs13.0813.08
413.80Alicia MarriottPBU15W2 Longwood13.8013.38
514.16Yasmin Moorehead U15W2 Wakefield14.1414.14
614.68Terina Joyce-BryanSBU15W1 Skyrac14.6813.3
100 U15W 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.04Eve Wrigley-JonesPBU15W1 Longwood14.0413.54
214.11Georgia Lee-Donaldson U15W2 Skyrac14.0914.06
314.25Kiera Wareing U15W2 Wakefield14.014.0
414.40Lydia Throssell U15W1 Holmfirth14.113.75
514.46Megan TaylorPBU15W1Alan ChildsLeeds City14.4613.93
614.63Emily McLachlan U15W2 Longwood14.1313.6
100 U15W 3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.61Hannah StubbsPBU15W1 Skyrac14.6114.46
214.69Laura McArthurSBU15W1 Skyrac14.6914.09
314.72Abigail CleggPBU15W1 Pontefract14.7214.72
415.05Ceris McElhatton U15W2Susan TaylorWakefield14.9314.93
515.29Katie GleesonPBU15W2 Skyrac15.2915.20
616.12Sophie TurnerPBU15W2 Valley Striders16.1216.12
 
150 U13M 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
120.36Tiger SteelPBU13M2Thomas ReedLongwood19.419.4
221.07George HahnPBU13M1 Bingley21.0721.07
321.68Luke ShillitoPBU13M2 Pontefract21.6821.68
422.31Leo AustinPBU13M1 Halifax22.3122.31
523.78Benjamin RussellPBU13M1 Halifax23.7822.59
623.84George BottomleyPBU13M1 Halifax23.422.47
724.87Ned HughesPBU13M1 Halifax24.8724.59
150 U13M 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.29Alvie O'BrienPBU13M1 Valley Striders23.2923.29
223.47Oliver RushbyPBU13M1 Longwood23.4723.47
323.62Jack DalePBU13M1 Pontefract23.6223.62
424.01Joseph HobbsSBU13M1 Halifax24.0123.2
524.55Charlie McManus U13M1 Keighley & Craven23.823.8
624.76Jacob PowPBU13M1 Leeds City24.7624.76
727.59Alexander BostwickPBU13M1 Wakefield27.024.4
150 U13W 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
119.85Natalie Groves U13W2Stuart HallSpenborough19.219.2
220.60Olivia RoePBU13W2Desmond BrearWakefield20.3020.30
321.44Kiikii BrownPBU13W2Matt BartonLeeds City20.5320.53
421.63Isabelle StonesSBU13W2Cyril JonesPontefract/Athletics Essendon21.6321.0
521.92Isabel WhitePBU13W1 Longwood21.3519.58
622.20Amy WhytePBU13W2 Leeds City22.2022.20
722.21Soraya CroddenPBU13W2 Longwood21.5421.54
150 U13W 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
121.85Emma Mitchell-FowlerPBU13W1Brian BurginHalifax21.5521.3
222.28Katie Whyte U13W2 Leeds City22.1421.8
322.39Emma WoodPBU13W2 Skyrac22.3922.39
422.56Bethany Stringer U13W1 Wakefield21.321.3
522.93Emily BaxterPBU13W2Stuart InglisSkyrac/Harrogate22.9322.93
623.09Ellie FedzinPBU13W1 Longwood22.721.1
723.49Heleanor MacDonaldPBU13W1 Halifax23.4921.88
150 U13W 3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.04Tegan Hamilton-AdamsPBU13W2 Halifax23.0423.04
223.39Tally DiamondPBU13W1Daniel GardinerValley Striders23.3923.39
323.44Keira JonesPBU13W1 Valley Striders23.4423.44
423.85Amelia KiwomyaPBU13W1 Skyrac23.8522.84
524.13Georgia Fennell U13W1 Pudsey & Bramley24.0524.05
624.16Lilli Carr U13W2 Keighley & Craven23.222.7
726.78Rachel Hobson U13W2 Halifax24.9324.93
150 U13W 4
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.41Amelie StewartPBU13W2 Holmfirth24.4124.41
224.79Leanna LunnPBU13W1Edward BerryLongwood24.7923.97
325.13Verity ClementsPBU13W2 Halifax25.1325.13
425.33Lily GilbertPBU13W1 Wakefield25.3325.33
526.00Imogen IdlePBU13W1 Valley Striders26.0026.00
626.29Emily KitePBU13W1 Pudsey & Bramley26.2926.29
150 U13W 5
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.40Caera Marie O'NeillPBU13W2Brian BurginHalifax23.4023.40
224.48Paige HardcastleSBU13W1 Halifax24.4822.44
326.68Natasha RobinsonPBU13W1 Pudsey & Bramley26.6825.50
426.82Lucy AllittPBU13W1 Pudsey & Bramley26.8226.82
527.55Imogen RacePBU13W1 Keighley & Craven27.5527.55
628.40Freya ParkPBU13W1 Pudsey & Bramley28.4028.40
 
600 U11W 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:58.79Elise HornerPBU11W11 Halifax1:55.871:55.87
22:00.81Megan HughesPBU11W11 Longwood2:00.812:00.81
32:05.42Molly Firth U11W11 Spenborough2:01.82:01.8
42:07.49Lucy TyrerPBU11W11 Skyrac2:06.832:06.83
52:08.15Kathryn Clague U11W10 City of York2:03.41:58.47
62:09.46Abi StubbsPBU11W11 Skyrac2:04.232:04.23
72:10.16Charlotte Rawstron U11W11Hugh Anthony PearsonOtley/Skyrac2:03.522:01.98
82:11.96Lucy RushbyPBU11W11 Longwood2:11.962:11.96
92:13.22Lucy HardcastlePBU11W11 Longwood2:07.152:07.15
102:13.63Esther Walton U11W10 Rothwell2:09.042:01.18
112:14.65Isabel Toher U11W10 Spenborough2:13.012:00.17
122:17.97Mia FoxPBU11W11 Halifax2:17.972:17.97
132:20.36Matilda BaldaroPBU11W10 Halifax2:15.622:13.08
142:30.15Kate McItyre U11W10 Halifax2:17.042:17.04
152:32.31Gabrielle Parker U11W11 Halifax2:20.202:20.20
600 U11W 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:18.82Charlotte BinghamPBU11W10 Rothwell2:18.822:07.01
22:19.69Grace GannonPBU11W11 Leeds City2:15.722:15.72
32:22.53Mia ThorntonPBU11W11 Leeds City2:19.722:19.72
42:26.02Emily SharpPBU20W20 Spenborough2:26.022:26.02
52:26.84Eloise KitePBU11W11 Pudsey & Bramley2:26.842:26.84
62:27.65Lily Croughan U11W10 Spenborough2:17.42:17.4
72:36.74Pip MacDonald U11W11 Halifax2:25.602:25.60
82:38.23Alice RoePBU11W9 Wakefield2:38.232:38.23
 
800 U13M 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:24.89William Randall U13M2James WardmanRothwell2:22.462:08.53
22:29.54Alexander Thompson U13M2 Wharfedale/Bingley2:28.422:13.15
32:33.19Tiger Steel U13M2Thomas ReedLongwood2:26.702:24.17
42:33.55George Hahn U13M1 Bingley2:30.22:30.2
52:35.48Leo Austin U13M1 Halifax2:28.82:23.0
62:35.81Charlie WhiteheadPBU13M1 Keighley & Craven2:35.812:34.56
800 U13M 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:38.94Alvie O'BrienPBU13M1 Valley Striders2:38.942:38.94
22:45.70Jacob Pow U13M1 Leeds City2:40.42:31.00
32:51.94Luke ShillitoPBU13M2 Pontefract2:51.942:51.94
42:52.62Joseph Hobbs U13M1 Halifax2:50.292:50.29
52:54.69Benjamin Russell U13M1 Halifax2:48.42:45.72
62:59.93Ned Hughes U13M1 Halifax2:42.682:40.68
73:05.67George BottomleyPBU13M1 Halifax3:05.672:36.03
83:18.48Jack Dale U13M1 Pontefract3:14.93:14.9
93:20.55Alexander Bostwick U13M1 Wakefield3:18.123:08.74
800 U13W 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:23.22Isabelle BloemPBU13W2Brian BurginHalifax2:21.92:19.29
22:36.14Natalie Groves U13W2Stuart HallSpenborough2:34.202:34.20
32:37.08Lilli Carr U13W2 Keighley & Craven2:32.002:32.00
42:40.45Tally DiamondPBU13W1Daniel GardinerValley Striders2:40.452:37.62
52:40.88Sophie Hall U13W2 Halifax2:37.742:30.71
62:41.81Neve HardcastlePBU13W2 Halifax/Longwood2:34.232:33.10
72:44.14Caera Marie O'Neill U13W2Brian BurginHalifax2:38.252:32.5
82:44.57Emma Mitchell-Fowler U13W1Brian BurginHalifax2:34.272:27.65
800 U13W 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:43.58Keira JonesPBU13W1 Valley Striders2:43.582:43.58
22:46.17Amelia KiwomyaPBU13W1 Skyrac2:43.12:36.89
32:46.96Joanna BinghamPBU13W2 Rothwell2:46.962:35.43
42:51.12Isabel White U13W1 Longwood2:50.432:50.43
52:52.03Imogen IdlePBU13W1 Valley Striders2:52.032:52.03
63:00.33Emily Baxter U13W2Stuart InglisSkyrac/Harrogate2:53.092:53.09
73:01.66Olivia Roe U13W2Desmond BrearWakefield2:49.812:49.81
800 U13W 3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:50.50Verity ClementsPBU13W2 Halifax2:50.502:50.50
22:50.59Paige HardcastlePBU13W1 Halifax2:50.592:44.22
32:57.79Amelie StewartPBU13W2 Holmfirth2:57.792:50.24
42:59.06Emma WoodSBU13W2 Skyrac2:59.062:44.05
53:08.14Hattie Nichols U13W2 Halifax3:07.483:07.48
63:09.06Emily KitePBU13W1 Pudsey & Bramley3:09.063:09.06
73:10.00Natasha RobinsonPBU13W1 Pudsey & Bramley3:10.002:58.66
83:14.28Georgia FennellPBU13W1 Pudsey & Bramley3:09.303:03.58
93:16.57Imogen RacePBU13W1 Keighley & Craven3:16.573:16.57
 
1500 SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:17.45James Wardman V35M Ken HarkerRothwell4:06.834:00.17
24:22.39Andrew CartwrightSBV40M Jonathan PrideauxWakefield4:22.394:13.04
34:34.88Graham AskewPBV40M Graham AskewBingley4:34.884:34.88
44:38.40Mark Cage SENM Ian WilcockCity of York4:30.894:29.99
54:45.29Paul SutcliffeSBV40M  Halifax4:45.294:22.97
65:41.35Neil BaxterSBV40M Tim AgarSkyrac5:41.355:39.25
75:43.89Jason NewellSBV40M  Hyde Park Harriers/Spenborough5:43.895:07.90
85:46.68Christopher Corcoran V60M  Leeds City5:38.95:28.91
1500 U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:20.05William CollumbPBU20M2James WardmanRothwell4:17.594:13.95
24:42.59Joe Atkinson U20M1 Wetherby4:42.324:42.32
35:34.95William Carter U20M3Richard HowesPontefract5:14.565:03.81
1500 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:20.21Mark Bostock U17M2Christopher Neil MitchellWakefield4:16.244:00.96
24:39.96Joseph AmblerPBU17M2James WardmanRothwell4:39.964:39.96
34:46.48Liam Grosse U17M1 Wakefield4:40.784:38.91
44:47.75Joseph SmithSBU17M1 Rothwell4:47.754:46.31
54:48.13James AskewPBU17M1James AskewBingley4:48.134:35.95
65:45.09Jason Twigg U17M1 Valley Striders5:34.735:01.95
1500 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:39.97Joe ShermanPBU15M1 Skyrac/Valley Striders4:39.974:35.19
24:45.09William Thompson U15M2 Wharfedale/Bingley4:43.64:35.4
34:56.53Harvey Norden U15M1James WardmanRothwell4:40.04:31.36
44:58.12Harry StevensPBU15M1 Halifax4:58.124:58.12
55:06.53Callum Gaunt U15M1 Wakefield5:05.94:55.67
65:08.84Ben Parker U15M2 Wetherby5:08.125:08.12
75:17.78Sam McIntyrePBU15M1 Halifax5:17.785:17.78
85:22.20Max Metcalfe U15M1 Rothwell5:13.645:04.30
95:26.80Joshua GilliardPBU15M1 Rothwell5:23.465:10.1
105:30.78Declan WalkerPBU15M1 Pudsey & Bramley5:30.785:30.78
115:48.44Joe IrvinePBU15M2 Valley Striders5:48.445:48.44
1500 SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:59.72Becky Wilkinson SENW  City of York4:49.864:49.86
25:02.26Jenny Parker SENW  City of York/Manchester Uni4:57.794:57.79
35:02.64Charlotte SlackPBU23W Keith WhitelamHallamshire/Skyrac5:02.645:02.64
45:13.24Sarah Cumber V45W  Halifax5:04.055:04.05
55:18.81Caroline JohnsonPBU23W Brian BurginHalifax/Cambridge Uni5:18.815:18.81
65:21.82Louise RoystonSBSENW  Halifax5:21.825:16.1
75:38.42Alana GillPBSENW  Bingley5:38.425:38.42
1500 U20W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:21.91Imogen Clowes U20W1 Holmfirth6:11.916:11.91
26:50.35Louise AdamsPBU20W1 Holmfirth6:50.356:50.35
1500 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:08.71Amy FrancisSBU17W2 Skyrac5:08.714:50.55
25:35.66Lucy MillsSBU17W1Brian BurginHalifax5:35.665:10.70
1500 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:14.04Lucie Hall U15W2 Halifax5:04.034:55.88
25:16.46Yasmin MooreheadPBU15W2 Wakefield5:16.465:16.46
35:18.69Eve Crossley U15W1Scott BairstowKeighley & Craven5:14.285:14.28
45:25.13Laura McArthurPBU15W1 Skyrac5:25.135:25.13
55:25.20Sophie Turner U15W2 Valley Striders5:18.005:18.00
65:26.30Megan Wyke-Ulliott U15W1Edward Wyke-UlliottLeeds City5:22.865:22.86
75:30.92Hannah StubbsPBU15W1 Skyrac5:30.925:27.41
85:52.97Megan NicholsPBU15W2 Halifax5:52.975:52.97
95:53.88Sophie Fox U15W2 Halifax5:50.85:50.8
105:54.94Katie GleesonSBU15W2 Skyrac5:54.945:52.27
115:58.11Georgia Lee-DonaldsonPBU15W2 Skyrac5:58.115:58.11
126:02.84Jessica Russell U15W1 Halifax6:00.65:50.52
136:11.70Lily MacDonaldPBU15W1 Halifax6:11.705:50.35
 
HJ U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.45Rebecca Lister U17W2Alan ChildsLeeds City1.521.55
21.40Hollie Smith U17W1 Leeds City1.451.48
31.35Molly WaringSBU17W1Stuart HallSpenborough1.351.40
HJ U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.55Mollie GilbertPBU15W2John MatthewsWakefield1.551.55
Page: 1 2