West Yorkshire League External Results
Cleckheaton
22 Jun 16
75 80 200 600 800 80HU17W 100HU17M HJ LJ SP5K SP3K SP2.72K DT1K 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
75 U11W 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.65Lucy TyrerPBU11W11 Skyrac11.6511.2
211.69Elise HornerPBU11W11 Halifax11.6911.69
311.96Milly GoodisonPBU11W10 Wakefield11.9611.32
412.06Molly Firth U11W11 Spenborough11.9811.4
512.30Grace GannonPBU11W11 Leeds City12.3011.6
612.38Sophia Yates U11W10 Pontefract12.2311.4
75 U11W 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.16Kate McItyrePBU11W10 Halifax12.1612.01
212.20Abi StubbsPBU11W11 Skyrac12.2012.20
312.72Gabrielle ParkerPBU11W11 Halifax12.7212.72
412.78Esther WaltonPBU11W10 Rothwell12.7812.18
512.78Hannah-Mae BensonPBU11W10 Keighley & Craven12.7812.78
613.04Megan Hughes U11W11 Longwood13.0112.8
75 U11W 3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.00Ella McmullenPBU11W11 Rothwell13.0013.00
213.09Isabel ToherPBU11W10 Spenborough13.0912.75
313.16Lily CroughanPBU11W10 Spenborough13.1613.16
413.42Ashleigh Hayes U11W10 Pontefract13.2713.2
513.55Lucy Fairburn U11W11 Longwood13.3013.30
613.90Emily SharpPBU20W20 Spenborough13.9013.90
75 U11W 4
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.96Lucy HardcastlePBU11W10 Longwood12.9612.8
213.69Ruby LawtonPBU11W11 Spenborough13.313.3
314.44Amber Sekhon U11W  Pudsey & Bramley14.2614.26
415.05Millie Jasiok U11W11 Wakefield14.5214.52
515.12Alicia KermanPBU11W11Andrea KermanWharfedale/Bingley15.1215.12
75 U11W 5
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.99Charlotte RawstronPBU11W11Hugh Anthony PearsonOtley/Skyrac11.6011.5
213.86Charlotte BinghamPBU11W10 Rothwell13.8612.9
314.06Alice RoePBU11W9 Wakefield13.8913.89
414.33Maisie MillsPBU11W  Pudsey & Bramley14.3314.33
 
80 U13W 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.70Natalie Groves U13W2Stuart HallSpenborough10.2910.29
211.01Olivia Roe U13W2Desmond BrearWakefield10.7710.77
311.60Soraya Crodden U13W2 Longwood11.4911.49
411.70Isabelle StonesSBU13W2Cyril JonesPontefract/Athletics Essendon11.7011.4
511.73Erin LittlewoodPBU13W1 Halifax11.7311.43
611.78Ava Lilly Jackson U13W2 Halifax11.6611.66
80 U13W 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.74Amy WhytePBU13W2 Leeds City11.7411.6
211.82Isabel WhitePBU13W1 Longwood11.8211.01
311.91Emily BaxterPBU13W2Stuart InglisSkyrac/Harrogate11.9111.91
411.91Katie Whyte U13W2 Leeds City11.811.6
512.01Ruby Duncan U13W2 Halifax11.9711.97
612.15Madeleine Sharp U13W1 Wakefield11.9811.51
712.26Amy Hunt U13W1Susan TaylorWakefield12.1611.07
80 U13W 3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.95Ellie FedzinPBU13W1Martin BishellLongwood11.9511.45
212.02Amelia BrownPBU13W1 Halifax12.0211.93
312.20Neve HardcastlePBU13W2 Halifax/Longwood12.2012.20
412.55Tegan Hamilton-AdamsPBU13W2 Halifax12.5512.55
512.80Erin Hunt U13W1Susan TaylorWakefield12.6111.79
613.05Georgia Fennell U13W1 Pudsey & Bramley12.7512.74
713.11Chloe Kaye U13W1 Wakefield12.6612.24
80 U13W 4
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.00Emma Wood U13W2 Skyrac11.9011.90
212.69Breeya HolmanPBU13W2 Halifax12.6912.69
312.84Amelia KiwomyaPBU13W1 Skyrac12.6112.21
412.98Holly CalderwoodPBU13W2 Longwood12.9812.98
513.05Leanna LunnPBU13W1Edward BerryLongwood13.0512.64
613.11Niamh Atkinson U13W1 Pontefract13.1011.86
80 U13W 5
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.87Joanna BinghamPBU13W2 Rothwell12.8712.87
213.06Amelie StewartPBU13W2 Holmfirth13.0613.06
313.32Harisah GhafoorPBU13W1 Keighley & Craven13.3213.32
413.34Megan Cockroft U13W1 Wakefield13.3013.2
513.35Samantha Crebbin U13W1 Harrogate13.2313.23
613.43Lucie DmoszynskiPBU13W1 Longwood13.4313.43
714.62Maya SekhonPBU13W1 Pudsey & Bramley14.6214.62
80 U13W 6
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.20Caitlin HowesPBU13W1 Pontefract13.2013.07
213.48Isabel McElhatton U13W1Susan TaylorWakefield13.3712.70
313.72Verity ClementsPBU13W2 Halifax13.4813.48
413.84Rebecca Kerman U13W1Andrea KermanWharfedale/Bingley13.7013.5
514.02Isla HolmanPBU13W1 Halifax14.0213.40
614.16Emily KitePBU13W1 Pudsey & Bramley14.1614.10
714.44Natasha Robinson U13W1 Pudsey & Bramley14.3213.45
 
200 SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.08Harry Mallinson U23M Brian BurginHalifax22.6422.64
223.56William LanderSBSENM  Holmfirth/Leeds Uni23.5623.29
324.21Ben MitchellSBSENM  Wakefield24.1723.53
424.42Patrick ThackraySBU23M Susan TaylorWakefield24.423.9
524.64Anthony BowyerSBSENM Tim AgarSkyrac24.6424.0
624.80Mark GilmerSBSENM Mark GilmerLeeds City/Royal Air Force24.8023.5
725.93Stephen ThorpeSBV40M  Wakefield/Northern Vets25.9324.6
200 U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.54James GarnerSBU20M1 Longwood24.5423.4
225.10Edward Chafer U20M1 Bingley24.424.4
327.12William Carter U20M3 Pontefract26.425.9
200 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.91Morgan JasiokPBU17M2 Wakefield23.9123.91
224.38Liam ArmitagePBU17M1 Halifax24.3824.38
324.60Mason SmithPBU17M1 Spenborough24.424.3
424.80Joseph SmithPBU17M1 Rothwell24.8023.7
527.05Mark BostockPBU17M2Christopher Neil MitchellWakefield27.0526.69
628.97Jason TwiggPBU17M1 Valley Striders28.9728.82
200 U15M 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.20Aran ThomasPBU15M2Michael SwainWakefield25.2025.20
225.22Thomas Wood U15M1 Wakefield24.423.26
325.95Richard FloodPBU15M2 Wakefield25.6023.9
426.18Cameron Howes U15M2 Pontefract25.825.7
527.42Ben Combes U15M1 Halifax25.8924.59
627.87Charlie Fawcett U15M2 Wakefield27.127.1
200 U15M 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.31Joseph ShawPBU15M1 Halifax27.3127.31
227.66George LowriePBU15M1 Wakefield27.5526.16
327.75Samuel BedingfieldPBU15M2 Holmfirth27.7527.75
429.82Cameron MurphyPBU15M1 Rothwell29.8229.82
530.43Luke MarshallPBU15M2 Spenborough30.4330.43
630.79Joe IrvinePBU15M2 Valley Striders30.7930.79
731.84Declan WalkerPBU15M1 Pudsey & Bramley31.8431.84
833.57Jack Kinnear U15M2 Pontefract31.8730.07
200 SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.79Louise Royston SENW  Halifax26.626.6
230.14Claire Ryan T20/F20 V35W Angela RobertshawHalifax29.5827.85
330.43Hannah BurgonSBU23W Gordon AgarSkyrac29.328.6
433.65Claire ShepherdSBU23W Tim AgarSkyrac33.6530.65
541.40Hazel BarkerSBV55W  Leeds City/Northern Vets41.4030.30
200 U20W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.30Georgia Smith-Calvert U20W1Stuart HallSpenborough/Dewsbury28.0427.10
229.28Keavey Ward U20W2 Leeds City28.9828.0
330.20Hayley NewboundPBU20W2Nigel WoollinWakefield30.2029.97
430.86Louise Adams U20W1 Holmfirth30.6630.1
200 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.51Molly WaringPBU17W1Stuart HallSpenborough27.5127.11
228.34Rebecca ListerSBU17W2Alan ChildsLeeds City28.0927.2
329.48Lydia Hall U17W1 Spenborough29.3329.2
430.56Holly ElseySBU17W2 Wakefield30.5629.5
530.75Charlotte Davies U17W2 Pudsey & Bramley30.6429.91
632.60Caitlin Lunn U17W1Edward BerryLongwood30.3330.33
200 U15W 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.97Alicia MarriottPBU15W2 Longwood27.727.62
228.61Yasmin MooreheadPBU15W2 Wakefield28.6128.61
329.86Emily McLachlanPBU15W2 Longwood29.0829.08
430.03Kiera Wareing U15W2 Wakefield29.3829.2
530.30Abigail Clegg U15W1 Pontefract30.129.2
630.58Alex Linder U15W1Ian AppleyardPontefract29.7629.46
200 U15W 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.85Lydia Throssell U15W1 Holmfirth29.0328.01
230.09Laura McArthur U15W1 Skyrac29.5228.73
330.62Hannah StubbsPBU15W1 Skyrac30.4430.10
431.03Ceris McElhatton U15W2Susan TaylorWakefield30.8930.89
531.36Martha Brook U15W2 Halifax30.9030.90
200 U15W 3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.23Elizabeth Stewart U15W2 Skyrac29.7229.33
231.22Anna Dmoszynski U15W2Richard MairLongwood30.6430.39
331.89Katie GleesonPBU15W2 Skyrac31.631.6
431.92Megan Nichols U15W2 Halifax31.8331.83
532.57Emily Lauren Smaling U15W1 Spenborough32.332.3
635.60Erin Hinchliffe U15W2 Pudsey & Bramley35.2035.20
 
600 U11M 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:59.51Laurence Grose U11M11 Longwood1:58.01:58.0
22:01.22Ben HallPBU11M11 Halifax1:59.091:59.09
32:02.92Aryaan GhafoorPBU11M11 Keighley & Craven2:02.922:02.92
42:03.10Ty BowkerPBU11M11 Pudsey & Bramley2:03.102:03.10
52:04.72Taylor Sebright-pickardPBU11M11 Skyrac2:00.842:00.84
62:04.93Ollie HancockPBU11M9 Rothwell2:04.932:00.79
72:05.45Adam PowPBU11M10 Leeds City2:05.452:00.84
82:07.81Daniel GilliardPBU11M10 Rothwell2:07.812:07.81
92:09.69Henry Cesar de SaPBU11M10 Skyrac2:09.692:01.70
102:10.45Josh McCartneyPBU11M11 Pudsey & Bramley2:10.452:10.45
112:11.19James ScarfePBU11M  Spenborough2:11.192:11.19
122:11.30James Edward Bell U11M11 Spenborough2:09.502:09.03
132:11.42Isaac WilsonPBU11M10 Rothwell2:11.422:11.42
142:36.54Callum Eastwood U11M10 Pontefract2:13.092:13.09
600 U11M 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:57.71Alfie JonesPBU11M11 Valley Striders1:57.711:57.71
21:59.56Leon JonesSBU11M10 Valley Striders1:59.561:52.34
32:08.65Andrew Fleming U11M11 Longwood1:59.591:59.59
42:09.65Evan Calderwood U11M  Long  
52:14.65Ben SmithPBU11M11 Wakefield2:14.652:14.65
62:16.65Ellis WestPBU11M  Spenborough2:16.652:16.65
72:18.20Kye ThackrayPBU11M10 Rothwell2:13.632:13.63
82:18.72Elam HughesPBU11M10 Halifax2:18.722:18.70
92:19.85Logan Fraser Bailey U11M10 Spenborough2:18.92:18.9
102:21.19Joseph Lunn U11M11 Pontefract2:12.412:12.41
112:21.32Charlie Kellett U11M  Spenborough2:18.852:18.85
122:25.76James BaxterPBU11M10 Skyrac2:25.762:25.76
132:26.11Zack ChaplinPBU11M10 Spenborough2:26.112:26.11
142:33.10Oliver BostwickPBU11M9 Wakefield2:30.252:18.76
152:38.61Danny Kerins U11M9 Wakefield2:33.932:22.20
 
800 SM 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:02.34James WardmanSBV35M Ken HarkerRothwell2:00.751:55.2
22:03.94Mark CagePBSENM Ian WilcockCity of York2:03.942:03.81
32:04.05Harry MallinsonPBU23M Brian BurginHalifax2:04.051:59.1
42:09.09Paul FotherbySBV40M  Valley Striders2:09.092:07.9
800 SM 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:15.04Graham AskewSBV40M Graham AskewBingley2:12.42:12.4
22:41.15Neil BaxterSBV40M Tim AgarSkyrac2:41.152:39.5
32:46.88Christopher Corcoran V60M  Leeds City2:41.02:38.07
800 U20M 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:57.21Alex PagdinSBU20M1Gordon AgarSkyrac1:57.211:56.27
22:04.37William CollumbPBU20M2James WardmanRothwell2:03.072:03.07
32:04.57Alexander BoothPBU20M1 Leeds City2:04.572:04.57
800 U20M 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:15.20Joe AtkinsonPBU20M1 Wetherby2:12.042:12.04
22:16.79Edward ChaferPBU20M1 Bingley2:16.32:16.3
32:34.18William CarterSBU20M3 Pontefract2:34.182:21.5
800 U17M 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:56.12Max Burgin U15M-1Brian BurginHalifax1:53.11:49.42
22:02.84Will Marshall U17M2Philip TownsendLeeds City2:01.892:00.45
32:04.55Mark Bostock U17M2Christopher Neil MitchellWakefield2:02.081:58.60
42:15.60Liam Grosse U17M1 Wakefield2:10.802:10.80
800 U17M 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:12.21Alexander David StewartPBU17M2 Skyrac2:12.212:07.25
22:13.75Joseph SmithPBU17M1 Rothwell2:13.752:13.75
32:16.43James Askew U17M1James AskewBingley2:10.32:06.24
42:18.25Joseph AmblerPBU17M2James WardmanRothwell2:18.252:18.25
52:39.22Jason TwiggPBU17M1 Valley Striders2:39.222:39.22
800 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:20.07Joe ShermanPBU15M1 Skyrac/Valley Striders2:20.072:17.67
22:22.37William ThompsonPBU15M2 Wharfedale/Bingley2:22.372:22.37
32:22.65Joseph ShawPBU15M1 Halifax2:22.652:22.65
42:24.59Callum GauntPBU15M1 Wakefield2:24.592:24.59
52:26.17Harvey NordenPBU15M1James WardmanRothwell2:26.172:15.07
62:29.20Harry StevensPBU15M1 Halifax2:29.202:29.20
72:30.77Ben ParkerPBU15M2 Wetherby2:30.772:30.77
800 U13M 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:22.77William Randall U13M2James WardmanRothwell2:22.462:08.53
22:26.70Tiger SteelPBU13M2Thomas ReedLongwood2:26.702:24.17
32:30.08Leo Austin U13M1 Halifax2:28.82:23.0
42:32.02Alexander Thompson U13M2 Wharfedale/Bingley2:28.422:13.15
52:33.59Samuel ClancyPBU13M1Andrew HendersonLeeds City2:31.22:31.2
62:34.42Jack WhitePBU13M2 Longwood2:34.422:28.96
72:42.68Ned HughesPBU13M1 Halifax2:42.682:40.68
82:44.07Jacob PowPBU13M1 Leeds City2:40.42:31.00
800 U13M 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:46.56Samuel BensonPBU13M1 Keighley & Craven2:46.562:46.56
22:54.54Logan Askham U13M1 Pontefract2:51.02:40.35
32:55.29Harvey KellettPBU13M1 Spenborough2:55.292:55.29
42:56.24Benjamin Russell U13M1 Halifax2:48.42:45.72
53:00.18Tom Hawkins U13M2 Skyrac2:54.52:54.5
63:01.68James LangdonPBU13M1 Rothwell3:01.682:46.00
73:02.53T-Jay WilsonPBU13M1 Keighley & Craven3:02.533:02.53
83:07.40George Bottomley U13M1 Halifax3:05.672:36.03
93:14.79Lucas MillsPBU13M1 Pudsey & Bramley3:14.793:14.79
103:19.00Alexander Bostwick U13M1 Wakefield3:18.123:08.74
800 SW 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:21.16Charlotte Slack U23W Keith WhitelamHallamshire/Skyrac2:18.412:17.39
22:21.29Becky Wilkinson SENW  City of York2:18.522:17.96
32:27.75Jenny Parker SENW  City of York/Manchester Uni2:23.32:23.3
42:33.31Molly KeefeSBU23W  Skyrac2:33.312:28.82
800 SW 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:29.60Louise RoystonSBSENW  Halifax2:29.602:24.3
22:40.71Alana Gill SENW  Bingley2:40.32:40.3
32:45.64Sarah CumberPBV45W  Halifax2:45.642:45.64
42:51.06Claire ShepherdPBU23W Tim AgarSkyrac2:49.92:49.9
52:51.32Claire Ryan T20/F20SBV35W Angela RobertshawHalifax2:51.322:32.10
63:00.14Hannah BurgonSBU23W Gordon AgarSkyrac3:00.142:41.6
800 U20W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.47Phoebe CosterPBU20W1 Wetherby2:31.472:31.47
22:32.35Jasmine Laidler U20W3James WardmanRothwell/Huddersfield Uni2:27.692:24.12
32:43.64Hayley Newbound U20W2Nigel WoollinWakefield2:33.332:33.33
800 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:26.67Amy FrancisSBU17W2 Skyrac2:26.32:22.55
22:27.34Stella CrossSBU17W2 Wetherby2:27.342:19.10
32:38.02Alisha Laidler U17W2James WardmanRothwell2:37.72:33.23
42:39.74Freya Wheelwright U17W2 Halifax2:38.132:38.13
800 U15W 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.99Alicia MarriottSBU15W2 Longwood2:28.992:25.6
22:30.16Elizabeth Stewart U15W2 Skyrac2:28.132:25.5
32:31.89Megan Wyke-Ulliott U15W1 Leeds City2:26.82:24.39
42:38.57Yasmin Moorehead U15W2 Wakefield2:32.82:32.8
52:40.17Laura McArthurPBU15W1 Skyrac2:40.172:38.0
62:42.14Hannah StubbsPBU15W1 Skyrac2:39.22:34.51
800 U15W 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:47.49Katie GleesonPBU15W2 Skyrac2:47.492:47.49
22:49.95Jessica Russell U15W1 Halifax2:47.432:42.40
32:56.21Megan Nichols U15W2 Halifax2:48.012:48.01
42:59.03Martha Brook U15W2 Halifax2:57.672:57.67
53:06.01Alice RosePBU15W2 Spenborough3:06.013:06.01
63:16.42Mia Butler U15W1 Spenborough3:14.453:00.0
73:32.34Erin Hinchliffe U15W2 Pudsey & Bramley3:17.273:00.6
 
80HU17W U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.69Rebecca Lister U17W2Alan ChildsLeeds City13.2013.20
216.05Molly WaringPBU17W1Stuart HallSpenborough16.0516.05
316.75Rhianna Finch U17W1 Longwood15.615.6
 
100HU17M U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.49Liam GrossePBU17M1 Wakefield22.4922.49
224.34Alexander David Stewart U17M2 Skyrac22.0021.9
 
HJ SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.70Steve Linsell V50M Ian HillLeeds City/Northern Vets1.812.05
21.50Patrick ThackraySBU23M Susan TaylorWakefield1.501.66
31.50Richard HowesPBV50M  Pontefract1.501.50
41.40Stephen ThorpePBV40M  Wakefield/Northern Vets1.401.45
HJ U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.45William Carter U20M3 Pontefract1.521.59
HJ U20W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.50Keavey WardSBU20W2 Leeds City1.501.55
21.50Rachel White U20W1Matt BartonCity of York1.531.55
 
LJ SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.31Patrick ThackraySBU23M Susan TaylorWakefield5.315.88
25.08Steve Linsell V50M Ian HillLeeds City/Northern Vets5.345.34
34.71Stephen Thorpe V40M  Wakefield/Northern Vets5.265.44
Page: 1 2