South of England AA U20 / Senior Championships External Results
Lee Valley
11-12 Jun 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 U20M (12 Jun)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.87-0.8Kesi Oludoyi U20M1 Harrow10.8310.53
210.89-0.8Camron Lyttle U20M1Christopher HarrisBexley10.6810.54
310.97-0.8Eden Davis U20M1Catherine WalkerHerts Phoenix10.6810.46
411.02-0.8Jahde Williams U20M3Laura Turner-AlleyneHillingdon10.7610.71
511.04-0.8Marlon Hogg-WilliamsPBU20M1Barrington KingHarrow10.9810.93
611.13-0.8Niall Bevan U20M1Edwin StevensEnfield & Haringey10.9010.72
711.18-0.8Olamide Lanihun U20M2Jeffrey Lawal-BalogunThames Valley/Track Academy10.910.9
811.27-0.8Luke DorrellSBU20M3 Aldershot, Farnham & District11.010.7
100 U20M s1 (12 Jun)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.10-1.3Camron Lyttle U20M1Christopher HarrisBexley10.6810.54
211.17-1.3Eden Davis U20M1Catherine WalkerHerts Phoenix10.6810.46
311.19-1.3Marlon Hogg-WilliamsPBU20M1Barrington KingHarrow10.9810.93
411.25-1.3Niall Bevan U20M1Edwin StevensEnfield & Haringey10.9010.72
511.31-1.3Zack Smith U20M2Athena ChownWhite Horse/Abingdon11.010.8
611.33-1.3Nweike Nwabude U20M1Geraldine HeapyThurrock11.1211.12
711.41-1.3Frank Ahanon U20M2Neil DodsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11.0011.00
811.41-1.3Daniel John U20M1 Thames Valley/Track Academy11.0411.04
100 U20M s2 (12 Jun)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.07-2.8Kesi Oludoyi U20M1 Harrow10.8310.53
211.11-2.8Jahde Williams U20M3Laura Turner-AlleyneHillingdon10.7610.71
311.30-2.8Olamide Lanihun U20M2Jeffrey Lawal-BalogunThames Valley/Track Academy10.910.9
411.35-2.8Luke DorrellSBU20M3 Aldershot, Farnham & District11.010.7
511.38-2.8Kamal Mitchell U20M3Jeffrey Lawal-BalogunThames Valley/Track Academy10.8310.83
611.40-2.8Wale Olojo U20M3Alf VickersVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets10.910.9
711.43-2.8Keano-Elliott Paris-Samuel U20M1Jeffrey Lawal-BalogunThames Valley/Track Academy11.0511.02
811.48-2.8Will Martin U20M1 Tonbridge11.0911.03
100 U20M h1 (12 Jun)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.33-2.3Niall Bevan U20M1Edwin StevensEnfield & Haringey10.9010.72
211.34-2.3Zack Smith U20M2Athena ChownWhite Horse/Abingdon11.010.8
311.48-2.3Daniel John U20M1 Thames Valley/Track Academy11.0411.04
411.58-2.3Nilrem Stewart U20M2Clarence CallenderThames Valley/Track Academy11.2911.17
511.65-2.3Michael Watson U20M3 Medway & Maidstone/Brunel Uni London10.9010.89
612.11-2.3Amar-Mazigh Aichoun  U20M2 Thames Valley/Track Academy11.611.6
100 U20M h2 (12 Jun)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.03-1.4Camron Lyttle U20M1Christopher HarrisBexley10.6810.54
211.32-1.4Keano-Elliott Paris-Samuel U20M1Jeffrey Lawal-BalogunThames Valley/Track Academy11.0511.02
311.33-1.4Olamide Lanihun U20M2Jeffrey Lawal-BalogunThames Valley/Track Academy10.910.9
411.45-1.4Will Martin U20M1 Tonbridge11.0911.03
511.55-1.4Cameron Challis U20M3Neil DodsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10.9710.97
611.76-1.4Matteo Okogie U20M1John PowellCambridge H11.2211.22
712.07-1.4Kristian Brown U20M1 Basildon11.511.5
100 U20M h3 (12 Jun)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.09-1.0Jahde Williams U20M3Laura Turner-AlleyneHillingdon10.7610.71
211.15-1.0Eden Davis U20M1Catherine WalkerHerts Phoenix10.6810.46
311.31-1.0Marlon Hogg-Williams U20M1Barrington KingHarrow10.9810.93
411.37-1.0Frank Ahanon U20M2Neil DodsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11.0011.00
511.40-1.0Luke DorrellSBU20M3 Aldershot, Farnham & District11.010.7
611.68-1.0Rhys Francis U20M2Mark LancasterCambridge H10.910.9
711.72-1.0Emmanuel Owolabi U20M2Craig AndrewLuton11.111.1
100 U20M h4 (12 Jun)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.19-1.3Kesi Oludoyi U20M1 Harrow10.8310.53
211.33-1.3Kamal Mitchell U20M3Jeffrey Lawal-BalogunThames Valley/Track Academy10.8310.83
311.41-1.3Wale Olojo U20M3Alf VickersVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets10.910.9
411.48-1.3Nweike Nwabude U20M1Geraldine HeapyThurrock11.1211.12
511.56-1.3Charles Tankeh U20M3Vincent LawrenceHarlow AC11.0111.01
611.60-1.3Lewis Thorn U20M2Edward HawkinsBraintree11.1210.99
711.73-1.3Kaylen Francis U20M2Mark BriggsSutton & District11.411.07
811.89-1.3Tyrell Mills-Rhule U20M2Jeffrey Lawal-BalogunThames Valley11.611.6
100 U20W (12 Jun)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.780.3Finette AgyapongPBU20W3Coral NourriceNewham & Essex Beagles/Brunel Uni London11.7111.49
212.110.3Vera ChineduSBU17W-1Ryan FreckletonCambridge H11.8111.76
312.130.3Brittany Robinson U20W1Jeffrey Lawal-BalogunThames Valley/Track Academy11.9211.92
412.150.3Ebony Carr U20W1Mike LeonardMarshall Milton Keynes11.8411.70
512.310.3Kristal Awuah U20W1Les JohnsonHerne Hill12.0711.61
612.330.3Ashleigh Clarke U20W2Lorna BootheCroydon12.0612.06
712.510.3Leanza Dwaah U20W1 Enfield & Haringey/London Schs12.2212.22
812.730.3Darcey Kuypers U20W2Dan GillMedway & Maidstone12.3012.09
100 U20W h1 (12 Jun)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.191.5Ebony Carr U20W1Mike LeonardMarshall Milton Keynes11.8411.70
212.301.5Brittany Robinson U20W1Jeffrey Lawal-BalogunThames Valley/Track Academy11.9211.92
312.541.5Kristal Awuah U20W1Les JohnsonHerne Hill12.0711.61
412.621.5Darcey Kuypers U20W2Dan GillMedway & Maidstone12.3012.09
512.731.5Modupe Shokunbi U20W1John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley12.2211.78
613.041.5Sophie Dickerson U20W2Scott GraceVale of Aylesbury12.612.6
713.041.5Lauren ShawSBU20W3Laura Turner-AlleyneBracknell AC13.0412.7
813.441.5Sherique Ruddock U20W1 Thames Valley/Track Academy13.1313.13
100 U20W h2 (12 Jun)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.95-1.8Finette Agyapong U20W3Coral NourriceNewham & Essex Beagles/Brunel Uni London11.7111.49
212.39-1.8Vera Chinedu U17W-1Ryan FreckletonCambridge H11.8111.76
312.39-1.8Ashleigh Clarke U20W2Lorna BootheCroydon12.0612.06
412.67-1.8Leanza Dwaah U20W1 Enfield & Haringey/London Schs12.2212.22
512.69-1.8Sophia Henlon U20W1Mark BriggsSutton & District12.3912.39
612.94-1.8Salome Japal U20W1 Enfield & Haringey12.4512.01
713.21-1.8Ogubemi Popo U20W1Ross JeffsJersey/St. Mary's Richmond12.912.9