Northern Ireland & Ulster Intermediate & Masters' Championships External Results
Derry
28 Jan 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
4KXC M65
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
116:12Jim PattersonV65M  Newcastle AC
218:05Fred HamondV65M  Lagan Valley AC
318:22Francis BoalV65M5 Lagan Valley/Ireland
418:55Michael SmithV65M  Laragh AC
519:04Roy CorryV70M10 Willowfield/Unattached
619:36John ProctorV60M-1 Willowfield
4KXC SW
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
114:40Jodi SmithV35W  North Down
214:41Noeleen ScanlonSENW  Letterkenny AC
314:44Ciara McSherrySENW  Headington/Springwell
414:49Joanne MillsSENW Eamonn ChristieLagan Valley/Newcastle & District
514:50Toni MooreU20W  Omagh
614:52Sarah LindsaySENW Francis MarshNorth Down
714:58Olivia NelsonU17W  City of Lisburn
815:03Nakita BurkeSENW  Letterkenny, IRL
915:05Enya HaigneyU17W  Omagh
1015:13Kerry BamberSENW  Ballymena Runners
1115:58Mari TroengSENW  Newcastle & District/Sweden
1215:59Maria MulliganSENW  Letterkenny AC
1316:02Morgan OwensU17W  Omagh
1416:03Rebecca WarnockSENW  City of Lisburn AC
1516:04Molly BrennanU20W  Springwell
1616:06Kerrie McilmoyleV35W  Springwell
1716:06Sarah-Jane McFaddenSENW  North Belfast
1816:12Shauna Mc GeehanSENW  Letterkenny AC
1916:16Therese ScottSENW  Glaslough Harriers
2016:16Aideen CaseyU20W  Omagh
2116:17Deirdre DiverSENW  Letterkenny AC
2216:26Jessica ScottU15W Francis MarshNorth Down
2316:30Geraldine QuigleyV40W  Ballymena Runners
2416:36Frances McFaddenV40W  Springwell
2516:36Emma O'Hanlon-GearySENW  Glaslough Harriers
2616:43Valerie McDonoughV40W  North Down
2716:45Emily McLaughlinSENW  Foyle Valley AC
2816:53Olivia BaxterSENW  Lagan Valley AC
2916:54Una McConnellSENW  North Belfast Harriers
3016:58Nia McNallyU17W  North Down
3116:59Sam McneillySENW  Newcastle & District
3216:59Helen WeirV45W  North Belfast
3317:05Megan McGreevySENW  Newcastle AC
3417:16Charlene McGintySENW  Foyle Valley AC
3517:29Jennifer CurrySENW  Glaslough Harriers
3617:36Suzie CaveSENW  Lagan Valley
3717:45Janeen LeeseSENW Dara FureyFoyle Valley
3818:32Brenda Mc CormackSENW  Glaslough Harriers
3918:41Kathryn LorimerSENW  Ballymena Runners
4020:47Shelley TomlinsV45W  Ballymena Runners
4121:08Eadaoin DonaldsonSENW  North Belfast Harriers
4KXC W35
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
114:30Amy BulmanV35W2 Willowfield
214:31Fionnuala DiverV35W  Letterkenny AC
314:35Cathy McCourtV40W10 North Belfast
414:46Marina MurphySENW  City of Derry
514:54Louise SmithV45W12 North Belfast
614:59Catherine DiverV35W5 Beechmount
715:00Denise LogueV35W4 Ballydrain
815:02Martina McMullanV45W13Gabriel BellFoyle Valley
915:04Pauline ThomV45W12 Ballymena & Antrim/Ireland
1015:13Amanda PerryV45W11 Ballydrain
1115:16Catriona DevineV35W  Finn Valley AC
1215:22Rose LambeV55W26 Armagh/Ireland
1315:23Shileen O'KaneV45W14 Lagan Valley
1415:25Debbie MatchettV50W16 Ballydrain
1515:25Penny LindsayV45W15 North Belfast
1615:28Julie MurphyV40W6John GloverLagan Valley
1815:28Janice PlumbV45W13 North Belfast
1715:29Donna EvansV35W  Finn Valley AC
1915:31Roisin HughesV35W4 North Belfast
2015:32Hannah ShieldsV35W  City of Derry AC Spartans
2115:33Bridie TreartyV35W  Cranford AC
2215:36Jackie McMonagleV35W  City of Derry AC Spartans
2315:51Irene Mc FaddenV35W  Letterkenny AC
2415:53Deirdre ShielsV35W2 Foyle Valley
2516:07Jane TonerV35W  Letterkenny AC
2616:20Connor ElaineV35W  Derry Track Club
2716:25Grainne NeillV50W17 Foyle Valley
2816:27Clare KennedyV35W  North Down AC
2916:33Sinead KennyV35W  Finn Valley AC
3016:39Deirdre QuiggV35W2Gabriel BellFoyle Valley
3116:40Heather KellyV45W17 Ballydrain
3216:42Valerie McDonoughV40W12 North Down
3316:43Lisa McLaughlinV35W  Derry Track Club
3416:47Marie BoyleV35W  Letterkenny AC
3516:52Lisa McGuiganV35W Declan DohertyFoyle Valley
3616:59Bridgeen CanavanV35W  City of Derry AC Spartans
3717:03Eimear Mc DermottV35W  Finn Valley AC
3817:05Shelagh MurrayV35W  City of Derry AC Spartans
3917:06Orla MoranV40W8Gabriel BellFoyle Valley
4017:08Aine McNeillV50W20 Dromore
4117:13Catherine HribarV35W2 City of Derry
4317:26Kelli O NeilV35W  North Belfast Harriers
4217:27Hazel McLaughlinV40W7John GloverLagan Valley
4517:27Helen ByersV35W4 North Down
4417:28Lynne O NeillV35W  Finn Valley AC
4617:32Deirdre HaigneyV35W  Derry Track Club
4717:41Ruth DohertyV35W  Inishowen AC
4817:42Helen McCartanSENW  Dromore
4917:45Paula McGillowayV35W  City of Derry AC Spartans
5017:48Ita McCambridgeV55W21 North Belfast
5117:56Joanne MoranV35W5 North Down
5218:02Karen O DonnellV35W  Olympian YAC
5318:06Karol Doherty F54V35M3 Inishowen, IRL/Ireland
5418:06Paula FlemingV35W Gabriel BellFoyle Valley
5518:07Noreen BonnerV35W  Finn Valley AC
5618:20Annette McCarronV35W  Foyle Valley AC
5718:35Kate MontgomeryV55W Declan DohertyFoyle Valley
5818:38Susanna AllenV50W19 Ballymena Runners
5918:39Anne DohertyV35W  Inishowen AC
6018:50Una GavinV35W  City of Derry AC Spartans
6118:53Elaine HolmesV50W17 North Belfast
6219:07Thelma McculloughV55W25 North Belfast
6319:55Ursula LynchV35W  Inishowen AC
6420:16Mabel McFallV35W  Ballymena Runners
6520:24Patricia MullinV35W  Foyle Valley AC
6620:33Iryna KennedyV35W  Lagan Valley AC
6721:14Brigid QuinnV70W38 Ballymena Runners
6823:08Anne Marie ClarkenV35W  North Belfast Harriers
6923:08Kate MeehanV50W20 Foyle Valley