West Yorkshire League External Results
Cleckheaton
7 Jun 17
75 80 100 600 800 1500 80HU17W 100HU17M HJ LJ SP4K SP3.25K SP2.72K DT2K DT1.75K
DT1K 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
75 U11M 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.57Tom WhitePBU11M11 Longwood11.5711.57
211.62Lewis HigginsPBU11M10 Rothwell11.6211.62
311.74Leo RichesPBU11M  Halifax11.7411.74
411.78Noah Kiwomya U11M11 Skyrac11.5111.51
512.10Harrison Veitch U13M  Wakefield12.0012.00
612.36Harry Bromley U11M  Selby12.0212.02
75 U11M 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.97Elam HughesPBU11M11 Halifax11.8711.87
212.02Toby Del-GrandePBU13M  Wakefield12.0212.02
312.07Elliott ClarkePBU11M11 Halifax12.0612.06
412.14Dylan HunterPBU11M11 Rothwell12.1412.14
512.37Louis Augustine U11M10 Halifax12.0012.00
612.76Oliver Norris U11M11 Halifax12.3112.31
75 U11M 3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.72Benjamin ShackletonPBU11M10 Wakefield11.7211.72
212.10Tobi GreensidesPBU11M11 Holmfirth12.0712.07
312.16Leon JonesPBU11M11 Valley Striders11.8011.80
412.72Adam PowPBU11M11 Leeds City12.7212.72
513.26Mason Pajor U11M11 Wakefield12.7712.77
613.63Danny Kerins U11M10 Wakefield13.413.4
75 U11M 4
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.23Ollie HancockPBU11M10 Rothwell11.9411.94
212.76Jeseph RedfearnPBU11M11 Holmfirth12.6312.63
313.24Sam FlemingPBU11M10 Wakefield13.2413.24
413.28Oliver BostwickPBU11M10 Wakefield12.9912.99
513.40Bupe Mwaba U11M  Wakefield13.0713.07
614.07Jacob HydePBU11M10 Halifax13.9213.92
75 U11M 5
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.48Kai Daley U11M11 Halifax11.2311.23
212.61Joseph White U11M10 Longwood12.2712.27
312.66Henry Cesar de SaPBU11M11 Skyrac12.6112.61
412.82Alfie Conray U11M  Pontf  
513.00Charlie Parker U11M  Rwell  
613.02Matthew ThompsonPBU11M10 Keighley & Craven13.0213.02
713.81Kye Thackery U11M  Rwell  
 
80 U13M 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.04Harrison Joynson U13M1Paul StubbsLiverpool H10.9910.99
211.45Thomas FantauzzoPBU13M2 Rothwell11.4511.45
311.87Ben Smith U13M1 Wakefield11.2411.24
412.13Benjamin Russell U13M2 Halifax11.7311.73
512.17Lewis Swain U13M2 Halifax12.0112.01
612.21George Bottomley U13M2 Halifax12.1212.12
80 U13M 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.36Jake Thompson U13M2 Keighley & Craven12.2012.20
212.37Thomas HydePBU13M1 Halifax11.8711.87
312.48James Edward Bell U13M1 Spenborough12.4612.46
412.65Alfie Jones U13M1 Valley Striders12.3412.34
512.67Ben Hall U13M1 Halifax12.5212.52
612.81Andrew Fleming U13M1 Longwood11.8711.87
80 U13M 3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.48James LangdonPBU13M2 Rothwell11.8111.81
212.68Isaac Wilson U13M1 Rothwell12.3112.31
312.83Ethan Clarke U13M2 Halifax12.7012.70
413.03Ned HughesSBU13M2 Halifax13.0312.56
513.29Daniel Gilliard U13M1 Rothwell13.0413.04
613.43Alexander Bostwick U13M2 Wakefield12.7412.74
80 U13M 4
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.95Jacob PowPBU13M2 Leeds City12.9512.95
213.53Curtis PeelPBU13M2 Spenborough13.5313.53
313.62Josh McCartney U13M1 Pudsey & Bramley13.3813.38
414.11Liam Beaumont U13M1 Skyrac13.5113.51
80 U13M 5
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.40Hayden Thornton U13M2 Longwood12.3712.37
212.61Adam CloughPBU13M2 Rothwell12.6112.61
313.11Sam Keirs U13M  P&b  
413.30Logan Askham U13M2 Pontefract13.213.2
513.45Jack Woodeson U13M  Valley  
 
100 SM 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.46Harry MallinsonSBU23M Brian BurginHalifax11.4511.15
211.66Michael McGowanSBU23M Thomas ReedLongwood11.4411.4
311.67Ben MitchellSBSENM  Wakefield11.6711.5
412.37Stephen Thorpe V40M  Wakefield/Northern Vets11.911.7
512.59Charlie SendrowskiSBSENM  Bingley/Royal Navy12.5911.8
612.61David CarpenterSBV45M  Bingley/North Ayrshire12.5312.3
100 SM 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.45Jason NewellSBV45M  Hyde Park Harriers/Spenborough/Northern Vets13.3113.29
213.59Jaden Mills SENM  Wakefield13.0313.03
314.22Ian EatonSBV55M  Bingley14.2213.77
419.03Geoff Render V35M  Spenborough18.518.5
100 U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.87Alexander David Stewart U20M1 Skyrac12.8012.80
213.59Mark BostockPBU20M1Christopher Neil MitchellWakefield13.1713.17
100 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.91Joseph SmithPBU17M2 Rothwell11.9111.91
212.33Richard FloodPBU17M1 Wakefield11.711.7
312.66Aran ThomasSBU17M1Michael SwainWakefield12.6612.38
412.94Matthew HillPBU17M2 Wakefield12.9412.94
514.99Jack KinnearPBU17M1 Pontefract14.614.6
100 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.46Ben Combes U15M2 Halifax12.0312.03
213.07Tiger Steel U15M1Thomas ReedLongwood12.8812.88
313.19George Lowrie U15M2 Wakefield12.8212.82
414.28Bailey MannPBU15M2 Wakefield14.2814.28
100 SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.50Louise Royston SENW Mark GoldieHalifax13.2113.1
214.10Charlotte SlackSBU23W Keith WhitelamHallamshire/Skyrac14.1013.3
314.46Alana Gill SENW  Bingley14.3314.33
414.72Claire Ryan T20/F20SBV35W Angela RobertshawHalifax14.7213.3
520.19Susanne PickersgillSBV55W  Longwood19.9119.0
100 U17W 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.23Molly WaringPBU17W2Stuart HallSpenborough13.2313.23
213.37Lucy WildingPBU17W1 Longwood13.3713.37
313.38Alicia MarriottPBU17W1 Longwood13.3813.38
413.45Ellie TuttPBU17W1 Spenborough13.4513.45
513.75Sian HorrexSBU17W2Alan ChildsLeeds City13.7513.71
100 U17W 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.06Georgia Lee-DonaldsonPBU17W1 Skyrac14.0614.06
214.08Emily McLachlanPBU17W1 Longwood13.613.6
314.68Anna DmoszynskiPBU17W1Richard MairLongwood14.6814.68
415.13Emily Waring U17W1 Spenborough15.1115.11
515.41Rhianna Finch U17W2 Longwood15.0714.31
616.42Brooke Oldroyd U17W1 Spenborough16.2716.27
100 U15W 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.78Natalie Groves U15W1Stuart HallSpenborough12.7612.7
213.52Olivia Roe U15W1Desmond BrearWakefield12.9712.97
313.67Maisie Heptinstall U15W2 Pontefract/West Yorkshire Schs13.3713.08
413.77Eve Wrigley-Jones U15W2 Longwood13.5413.54
513.83Lydia ThrossellPBU15W2 Holmfirth13.7513.75
614.07Soraya Crodden U15W1 Longwood13.613.6
100 U15W 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.09Laura McArthurPBU15W2 Skyrac14.0914.09
214.42Emma WoodPBU15W1 Leeds City14.2014.20
314.42Ella McFarlane U15W2 Holmfirth14.114.1
414.46Hannah StubbsPBU15W2 Skyrac14.4614.46
514.74Emily Baxter U15W1Jon IrelandSkyrac/Harrogate14.314.3
614.76Lucy-Mae CurtinPBU15W1 Spenborough14.7614.76
100 U15W 3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.89Terina Joyce-Bryan U15W2 Skyrac13.313.3
215.00Lauren RaynerPBU15W2 Wakefield14.8914.89
315.09Neve HardcastlePBU15W1 Halifax/Longwood15.0915.09
415.62Lexie RowingPBU15W1 Rothwell15.6215.62
515.69Sarah Stewart U15W1 Skyrac15.6815.68
100 U15W 4
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.30Zara TyasPBU15W2 Holmfirth14.3014.30
214.85Mollie ScaramuzzaPBU15W1 Holmfirth14.4714.47
315.10Rachel HobsonPBU15W1 Halifax15.1015.10
415.25Jessica McConnellPBU15W2 Halifax15.2515.25
516.31Verity ClementsPBU15W1 Halifax16.3116.31
616.42Hannah Gilliard U15W1 Rothwell15.815.8
 
600 U11W 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:00.10Nia Harrison-SargentPBU11W10 Halifax1:55.781:55.78
22:01.59Esther WaltonPBU11W11 Rothwell2:01.182:01.18
32:03.76Isabel ToherPBU11W11 Spenborough2:00.172:00.17
42:04.99Rebecca RileyPBU11W11 Halifax2:04.992:04.99
52:06.62Sophie WoodPBU11W11 Longwood2:01.802:01.80
62:07.33Kathryn Clague U11W11 City of York1:58.471:58.47
72:07.84Millie PowellPBU11W10 Wakefield2:04.192:04.19
82:09.38Charlotte Bingham U11W11 Rothwell2:07.012:07.01
92:09.43Imisi Greensides U11W  Holm  
102:11.26Sophia ErringtonPBU11W10 Skyrac2:11.262:11.26
112:13.08Matilda BaldaroPBU11W11 Halifax2:13.082:13.08
122:13.65Lillia Mazurke U11W10 Halifax2:06.162:06.16
132:16.87Jessica WatsonPBU11W10 Wakefield2:10.122:10.12
142:20.67Eve Robinson U13W  Wakefield2:13.572:13.57
600 U11W 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:06.84Milly GoodisonPBU11W11 Wakefield2:03.092:03.09
22:09.49Jayde McGregor U11W11 Halifax2:07.722:07.72
32:12.30Katie KellyPBU11W  Pontefract2:12.302:12.30
42:12.65Florence Pell U11W10 Abbey Runners Leeds2:09.302:09.30
52:14.64Jessica RawstronPBU11W10Hugh Anthony PearsonOtley/Skyrac2:14.642:14.64
62:19.42Scarlett FalloonPBU11W10 Rothwell2:19.422:19.42
72:20.61Claudia MackrillPBU11W10 Halifax2:20.612:20.61
82:23.31Eleanor Randle U11W11 Wakefield2:13.132:13.13
92:25.63Imogen Noot-Williams U11W11 Halifax2:16.582:16.58
102:25.97Kate McIntyre U11W  Hali  
112:27.90Ruby DeardonPBU11W10 Wakefield2:27.902:27.90
122:28.71Nichola ParkerPBU11W10 Halifax2:28.712:28.71
132:30.22Hannah SmithPBU11W10 Wakefield2:30.222:30.22
142:31.34Annabelle SlatteryPBU11W11 Halifax2:31.342:31.34
152:33.55Molly WaitePBU11W10 City of York2:33.552:33.55
162:37.88Paige DrakePBU11W Stephen YoungWakefield2:28.042:28.04
 
800 U13W 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:33.37Emma Mitchell-Fowler U13W2Brian BurginHalifax2:27.652:27.65
22:36.91Sidonie Malcher-AkessonPBU13W2Brian BurginHalifax2:34.22:34.2
32:37.14Amelia KiwomyaPBU13W2 Skyrac2:36.892:36.89
42:38.57Amy HuntPBU13W2Susan TaylorWakefield2:37.202:37.20
52:38.92Elise HornerPBU13W1 Halifax2:35.732:35.73
62:40.43Tally Diamond U13W2Daniel GardinerLeeds City2:37.622:37.62
72:40.79Niamh AtkinsonPBU13W2 Pontefract2:39.922:39.92
82:42.84Holly Brewster U13W2 Longwood2:35.652:35.65
92:46.19Erin Hunt U13W2Susan TaylorWakefield2:39.682:39.68
800 U13W 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:45.25Paige HardcastlePBU13W2 Halifax2:44.222:44.22
22:47.75Megan HughesPBU13W1 Longwood2:44.252:44.25
32:48.80Charlotte RawstronPBU13W1Hugh Anthony PearsonOtley/Skyrac2:48.802:48.80
42:50.95Elvina Vassell U13W1 City of York2:40.92:40.9
52:52.26Madeleine SharpSBU13W2 Wakefield2:52.262:51.3
62:53.06Harriet Beaumont U13W2Maria HarrisonSkyrac2:46.692:46.69
72:55.16Efa Townend U13W1 Rothwell2:54.612:54.61
82:57.14Isabel White U13W2 Longwood2:55.242:50.43
93:01.21Imogen Idle U13W2 Valley Striders2:56.022:52.03
103:03.48Freya Hillam U13W1 Halifax2:55.592:55.59
800 U13W 3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:50.78Megan Riley U13W2 Halifax2:49.792:49.79
22:52.45Molly Firth U13W1 Spenborough2:45.682:45.68
32:57.12Abi StubbsPBU13W1 Skyrac2:51.272:51.27
43:00.02Heleanor MacDonaldPBU13W2 Halifax2:53.322:53.32
53:00.34Holly WalkerSBU13W2 Selby2:50.692:50.69
63:00.72Isla HolmanPBU13W2 Halifax2:54.702:54.70
73:05.91Chloe Kaye U13W2 Wakefield3:03.603:03.60
83:06.78Martha Tikadar U13W1 Halifax3:03.873:03.87
93:11.21Maddy HortonPBU13W1 Wakefield3:07.523:07.52
800 U13W 4
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:53.83Jessica CorcoranPBU13W2 Longwood2:53.832:53.83
23:02.48Lucy HardcastlePBU13W1 Longwood3:02.483:02.48
33:03.58Georgia FennellPBU13W2 Pudsey & Bramley3:03.583:03.58
43:03.99Natasha RobinsonPBU13W2 Pudsey & Bramley2:58.662:58.66
53:06.52Lucy Fairburn U13W1 Longwood2:59.82:59.8
63:08.61Luana FantauzzoPBU13W1 Rothwell3:08.103:08.10
73:16.66Mia Thornton U13W1 Leeds City3:03.983:03.98
83:25.44Ruby LawtonPBU13W1 Spenborough3:25.443:25.44
93:30.20Megan GreatbatchPBU13W1 Halifax3:30.203:30.20
103:35.80Pip MacDonaldPBU13W1 Halifax3:35.803:35.80
 
1500 SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:20.67Andrew Cartwright V40M Jonathan PrideauxWakefield/Northern Vets4:13.044:13.04
24:48.86Paul Howard V35M  Rothwell4:37.694:37.69
35:05.60Chris Rippon V50M  Wakefield5:03.025:03.02
45:21.40Todd Dale Stewart V45M  Skyrac5:07.465:07.46
55:33.49Jaden MillsPBSENM  Wakefield5:33.495:33.49
1500 U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:09.79Mark Bostock U20M1Christopher Neil MitchellWakefield4:00.964:00.96
24:20.33William CollumbSBU20M3James WardmanRothwell/Leeds Beckett Uni4:13.954:13.95
34:27.11Alexander David Stewart U20M1 Skyrac4:26.454:26.45
1500 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:13.87Luke White U17M2 Longwood4:10.224:10.22
24:24.87Matthew Hill U17M2 Wakefield4:14.664:14.66
34:43.16William Thompson U17M1 Wharfedale/Bingley4:35.44:35.4
1500 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:31.73Alexander ThompsonPBU15M1 Wharfedale/Bingley4:23.434:23.43
24:34.37Harvey Norden U15M2James WardmanRothwell4:31.364:31.36
34:35.19Joe ShermanPBU15M2 Skyrac/Valley Striders4:35.194:35.19
44:39.85William RandallPBU15M1James WardmanRothwell4:31.234:31.23
54:52.49Bailey MannPBU15M2 Wakefield4:52.494:52.49
64:57.51Jude Baldaro U15M1Brian BurginHalifax4:54.54:54.5
75:00.12Callum GauntPBU15M2 Wakefield4:55.674:55.67
85:04.18Zachary FrankishPBU15M2 Wakefield5:04.185:04.18
95:06.89Max MetcalfePBU15M2 Rothwell5:04.305:04.30
105:08.48Louie Parker U15M1 Rothwell5:00.555:00.55
115:11.83Joshua Gilliard U15M2 Rothwell5:10.15:10.1
1500 SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:15.56Sarah CumberSBV45W  Halifax5:10.945:04.05
25:25.91Charlotte Slack U23W Keith WhitelamHallamshire/Skyrac5:04.655:02.64
36:04.27Alana Gill SENW  Bingley5:46.155:38.42
1500 U20W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:59.59Amy Francis U20W1 Skyrac4:50.554:50.55
25:29.01Alisha Laidler U20W1James WardmanRothwell5:16.935:16.50
1500 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:59.67Elizabeth StewartPBU17W1 Skyrac4:50.664:50.66
25:04.01Lucie Hall U17W1 Halifax4:58.224:55.88
35:36.39Molly WaringSBU17W2Stuart HallSpenborough5:14.125:14.12
45:46.78Annie StoneSBU17W2Katherine FarquharHolmfirth5:46.785:28.7
56:01.08Georgia Lee-DonaldsonSBU17W1 Skyrac6:01.085:58.11
66:21.57Jenny Zhang U17W1 Spenborough6:00.66:00.6
1500 U15W 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:10.36Mena Scatchard U15W2 Ripon/Wetherby4:53.734:53.73
25:14.90Joanna BinghamPBU15W1 Rothwell5:06.565:06.56
35:17.37Sophie Hall U15W1 Halifax5:10.255:10.25
45:23.35Iris Palmer U15W1 Halifax5:14.225:14.22
55:25.23Neve Hardcastle U15W1 Halifax/Longwood5:16.095:16.09
65:27.07Laura McArthurSBU15W2 Skyrac5:27.075:25.13
75:27.41Hannah StubbsPBU15W2 Skyrac5:27.415:27.41
85:42.97Lauren RaynerPBU15W2 Wakefield5:40.825:40.82
95:50.52Jessica RussellPBU15W2 Halifax5:50.525:50.52
1500 U15W 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:17.32Zara TyasPBU15W2 Holmfirth5:16.95:16.9
25:31.65Caera Marie O'Neill U15W1Brian BurginHalifax5:27.65:27.6
35:36.43Verity ClementsPBU15W1 Halifax5:36.435:36.43
45:38.95Olivia ReahPBU15W2 Spenborough5:38.955:38.95
55:46.74Jessica McConnellPBU15W2 Halifax5:46.745:46.74
65:46.79Emily Wright U15W1 Holmfirth5:38.085:38.08
76:00.06Sofia Robottom U15W1 Valley Striders5:50.645:50.64
86:01.92Lily MacDonald U15W2 Halifax5:50.355:50.35
96:04.36Mia ButlerPBU15W2 Spenborough6:04.366:04.36
106:38.64Emily BaxterPBU15W1Jon IrelandSkyrac/Harrogate6:38.646:38.64
 
80HU17W U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.50Sian Horrex U17W2Alan ChildsLeeds City12.2212.22
213.36Jessica Rayner U17W1John SimpsonHalifax13.1213.12
313.64Alicia MarriottPBU17W1 Longwood13.6413.64
415.91Ellie Tutt U17W1 Spenborough14.914.9
516.58Joely BarnesPBU17W1 Spenborough16.5816.58
616.94Rhianna Finch U17W2 Longwood16.615.6
718.63Emily WaringPBU17W1 Spenborough18.6318.63
 
100HU17M U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
120.09Aran ThomasPBU17M1Michael SwainWakefield20.0920.09
 
HJ U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.75Cameron HowesSBU17M1 Pontefract1.801.80
21.50Aran Thomas U17M1Michael SwainWakefield1.671.67
HJ U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.45Zara Tyas U15W2 Holmfirth1.541.54
21.40Emma WoodPBU15W1 Leeds City1.421.42
Page: 1 2