Eastern Young Athletes' League External Results
Peterborough
7 May 17
100 200 300 400 800 1500 70HU13W 75HU13M 75HU15W 80HU15M 80HU17W 100HU17M 4x100 HJ PV
LJ TJ SP5K SP4K SP3.25K SP3K SP2.72K DT1.5K DT1.25K DT1K DT0.75K HT5K HT4K HT3K JT700
JT600 JT500 JT400 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
200 U13W ns1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
333.9Ella WhitfieldPBU13W1 Basildon33.933.9
434.5Ella Bymolen U13W1 Stevenage & North Herts33.7933.79
534.5Lydia StevensonPBU13W1 Basildon34.534.5
634.8Scarlett Saich-PeetPBU13W1 Basildon34.834.8
200 U13W ns2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
131.1Evie Blow U13W1 Nene Valley30.330.3
231.9AMELIA DIVINE U13W  Nene Valley  
332.3Elena Rivetti U13W  Peterborough31.631.6
433.5HALLE HUSKISSON U13W  Nene Valley  
534.0Maggie BeanPBU13W1Irenie BennettGreat Yarmouth34.034.0
634.9MIllie CostinPBU13W1 Basildon34.934.9
 
300 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
140.0Jamie RashbrookPBU15M2 Basildon39.139.1
240.4Jack FayersPBU15M1Graham HolmesIpswich40.440.4
343.4Arron Pike U15M  P'boro  
444.2Alex Pickard U15M1Nicholas WardStevenage & North Herts43.643.6
546.8Dylan Tomaselli U15M1 Nene Valley44.4644.46
300 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
141.1Bhuvanesh RamnauthPBU15M2 Stevenage & North Herts40.940.9
241.5Rakesh Wilson-SnowPBU15M2 Ipswich40.940.9
341.9Akinola OjeladePBU15M2 Peterborough41.941.9
445.1Jack Saunders U15M2 Basildon43.2243.22
546.5Owen WilkinsonPBU15M2 Nene Valley46.546.5
300 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
145.8William BowkerPBU15M1 Ipswich43.043.0
246.4Harvey Gladwell U15M2 Ipswich44.144.1
349.0JACOB KINCHIN - Smith U15M  Stevenage  
300 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
143.2Petra SijuwadeSBU17W1 Stevenage & North Herts41.3841.38
243.9Kelsi EllisSBU17W2 Nene Valley43.4643.46
344.5Bella KeeleySBU17W2Anthony TaylorIpswich44.543.97
446.2Robyn AldermanSBU17W1Matthew LummBasildon46.246.1
547.9Abigail FosterSBU17W2 Dereham47.947.1
300 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
145.4Niamh Hedges-QuinnSBU17W2 Ipswich45.444.5
246.5Katie Porter U17W1Denise KorkmazNene Valley45.445.1
347.4Molly BeanPBU17W1Robert AndrewGreat Yarmouth44.944.9
449.3Connie AndrewsPBU17W1 Stevenage & North Herts49.349.3
552.8Summer ThorpePBU17W1 Basildon52.852.8
300 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
143.2Lisa-Marie Uzokwe U15W2Leonard AllbrightonStevenage & North Herts41.441.4
244.2Jemima BestleyPBU15W1 Ipswich44.244.2
346.0Lottie HinsonSBU15W2Matthew LummBasildon46.044.8
446.3Olivia MeadPBU15W2Denise KorkmazNene Valley/Ramsey45.545.5
547.1Mia Moore U15W1 Ryston46.346.3
300 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
146.0Abigail IvesPBU15W1Richard BullisBasildon46.046.0
247.3Natalie HughesPBU15W1 Ipswich46.246.2
349.4Anais BouchatPBU15W2 Stevenage & North Herts49.449.4
450.1Hannah Knight U15W2 Nene Valley48.347.8
300 U15W ns1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
146.5Sophie Reeves U15W1 Nene Valley45.345.3
247.7Jessica KrisePBU15W2 Basildon47.0647.06
349.3Deryn Baidoo U15W2 Ipswich48.446.9
450.6Emilia McMeekin U15W1 Basildon49.2549.25
550.6Annalin Galvin U15W1 Basildon49.3049.30
661.8Terrika Wright U15W1 Basildon58.858.8
300 U15W ns2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
152.1Mia Drury U17W3 Nene Valley50.550.5
 
400 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
152.0Harrison Chapman U17M2Matthew LummBasildon50.5150.51
252.4Brent Morris U17M2Leonard AllbrightonStevenage & North Herts51.651.6
353.1Ben PapworthPBU17M2 Peterborough52.852.8
454.5Archie Rainbow U17M1David ClayNene Valley54.054.0
556.1Max Burgess U17M2 Great Yarmouth55.954.8
657.7Jack Grady U17M2 Ipswich54.754.7
400 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
153.0Freddie Reilly U17M1Norma HarrisStevenage & North Herts51.351.3
255.1Patryk SzpryngielPBU17M1 Peterborough55.155.1
355.4Isaac Brown U17M2Steve ReynoldsBasildon/Essex Schs54.9354.93
455.9Mapesho Mutukuma U17M  Nene V  
556.6Charlie Williams U17M  Team  
657.8Tai Elvin-AndrewsPBU17M1 Ipswich57.857.8
400 U17M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
155.9Kai BeadlePBU17M2 Great Yarmouth54.454.4
256.6Tyler Bilyard U17M1 Great Yarmouth54.8954.89
358.3Nandeli PelembePBU17M2Russell ProsserNene Valley57.257.2
458.8Dominic Fitzharris T20/F20PBU17M2 Peterborough56.356.3
562.1SAM JACKLIN U17M  Nene Valley  
 
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:01.6Isaac BrownPBU17M2Steve ReynoldsBasildon/Essex Schs2:01.52:01.5
22:01.8Sam WigginsPBU17M2 Stevenage & North Herts2:01.732:01.73
32:06.2Max BurgessPBU17M2 Great Yarmouth2:06.22:06.2
42:07.3Archie Rainbow U17M1David ClayNene Valley2:02.212:02.21
52:09.3Jack Grady U17M2 Ipswich2:03.22:03.2
62:14.5Nathan Copland U17M2 Peterborough2:13.12:11.9
800 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:10.9Tai Elvin-Andrews U17M1 Ipswich2:05.92:05.9
22:13.6Kai Beadle U17M2 Great Yarmouth2:07.52:07.5
32:15.1Daniel RileySBU17M1Richard BullisBasildon2:15.12:10.1
42:15.8Luis Turner U17M2 Peterborough2:11.372:11.37
52:15.8Mapesho Mutukuma U17M  Nene V  
62:16.8Jason ListPBU17M1 Stevenage & North Herts2:14.052:14.05
800 U17M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:11.9George HillPBU17M1 Basildon2:08.022:08.02
22:13.2Nandeli PelembePBU17M2Russell ProsserNene Valley2:13.22:13.2
32:14.1Charlie WilliamsPBU17M1Christopher ElyWest Norfolk2:14.12:14.1
42:20.9Jacob Fox U17M  Peterborough  
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:13.3Rakesh Wilson-SnowPBU15M2 Ipswich2:08.42:08.4
22:13.7Joshua McGillPBU15M2 Basildon2:09.882:09.88
32:13.7Charlie WakefieldPBU15M2 St. Edmunds Pacers/Ryston2:07.62:07.6
42:25.7Owen WilkinsonPBU15M2 Nene Valley2:18.72:18.7
52:25.9Luke WelchPBU15M2 Peterborough2:21.02:21.0
62:29.0Kieran NewlandPBU15M2 Stevenage & North Herts2:29.02:29.0
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:15.2Jamie Rashbrook U15M2 Basildon2:09.32:09.3
22:25.3Harvey GladwellPBU15M2 Ipswich2:25.32:25.3
32:32.7Harry BeckPBU15M2 Stevenage & North Herts2:32.72:32.7
42:34.8Matthew Church U15M2 Nene Valley2:30.82:28.60
52:48.3Conner Cassar U15M1Paul LarkinsPeterborough2:44.22:36.0
800 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:17.4Jack SaundersPBU15M2 Basildon2:13.472:13.47
22:18.0Billy SaundersPBU15M2 Basildon2:17.622:17.62
32:28.9William BowkerPBU15M1 Ipswich2:28.92:28.9
42:53.3George Morgan U15M1 Ipswich2:52.22:52.2
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:24.3Oliver HitchcockPBU13M2 Ipswich2:24.32:24.3
22:31.4Joel BurgessPBU13M2 Waveney Valley2:31.42:31.4
32:33.2Kai ChilversPBU13M2 Nene Valley2:27.42:27.4
42:39.1Freddy TaianiPBU13M2 Basildon2:39.12:39.1
52:45.0Oliver BardenPBU13M1 Peterborough2:42.42:42.4
62:46.0Dylan ThormanPBU13M1 Stevenage & North Herts2:42.22:42.2
72:55.8Louis William Preston U13M1 Dereham2:52.12:52.1
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:24.3Elliot GladwellPBU13M2 Ipswich2:14.882:14.88
22:37.0Freddie HouseSBU13M2 Nene Valley2:33.52:33.5
32:48.5Jake Bolton U13M1 Basildon2:46.32:46.3
42:54.6Louis Moulton U13M1 Peterborough2:47.12:47.1
52:56.5Jacob LastPBU13M1 Dereham2:56.52:56.5
62:57.5George Lovelock U13M  SNH  
800 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:37.9Ryan Grady U13M1 Ipswich2:36.152:36.15
22:42.1Ben FranksPBU13M2 Ipswich2:36.52:36.5
32:45.5JOSHUA SMITH U13M  Nene Valley  
42:55.5Owen Houchell U13M1 Ipswich2:46.22:46.2
52:57.2Jack HaunchSBU13M1 Nene Valley2:40.62:40.6
62:58.1Alex Hawney U13M2 Basildon2:57.32:57.3
73:07.7Kian HewerPBU13M2 Basildon3:07.73:07.7
83:15.7Gus Miles U13M2 Peterborough3:06.43:06.4
800 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:23.4Amber ParkSBU17W1Russell ProsserNene Valley2:23.42:19.16
22:31.8Hannah PhippsPBU15W-1 Basildon2:27.02:27.0
32:33.8Mimi SalsbySBU15W-1 Ipswich2:33.82:32.45
42:34.1Erin OliverSBU17W2 Stevenage & North Herts2:31.62:31.00
800 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:36.2Katie Porter U17W1Denise KorkmazNene Valley2:33.992:26.90
22:42.5Summer Thorpe U17W1 Basildon2:41.842:41.84
32:48.1Imogen BowyerSBU17W1 Ipswich2:48.12:38.5
42:57.8Connie Andrews U17W1 Stevenage & North Herts2:50.202:50.20
800 U17W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:51.3Alyssa CarterSBU17W2 Nene Valley2:51.32:51.0
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:24.0Abigail IvesPBU15W1Richard BullisBasildon2:24.02:24.0
22:25.5Olivia MeadPBU15W2Denise KorkmazNene Valley/Ramsey2:21.22:21.2
32:35.1Natalie HughesPBU15W1 Ipswich2:33.22:33.2
42:41.6Erin McNulty U15W2 Dereham2:37.42:36.3
52:58.3Clare HudsonSBU15W1 Stevenage & North Herts2:58.32:54.63
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:35.2Maddie HamiltonPBU15W2 Ipswich2:35.22:35.2
22:36.5Kiera Bott U15W1 Basildon2:30.412:30.4
32:39.1Hannah Knight U15W2 Nene Valley2:34.72:34.7
42:54.8Millie Bastian U15W1 West Norfolk2:54.42:54.4
800 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:34.9Sophie Reeves U15W1 Nene Valley2:29.82:29.8
22:42.2Poppy TunmorePBU15W1 West Norfolk2:42.22:42.2
32:43.8Ellie RainbowPBU15W1 Nene Valley2:43.52:43.5
42:47.8Eden OldfieldPBU15W2 Nene Valley2:47.82:47.8
52:51.1Elizabeth Wood U15W  Team Norfolk  
63:25.1Sophie Coleman U15W  Team Norfolk  
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:39.8Emma WilliamsonPBU13W2 Ipswich2:39.82:39.8
22:43.1Amelia Devine U13W2 Nene Valley2:38.12:38.1
32:43.6Jessica AstillPBU13W2 Stevenage & North Herts2:43.62:43.6
42:51.0MIllie CostinPBU13W1 Basildon2:48.592:48.59
52:53.6Hattie Smith U13W  P'boro  
62:56.7Maggie BeanPBU13W1Irenie BennettGreat Yarmouth2:55.32:55.3
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:50.2Alexa BoolePBU13W2 Nene Valley2:48.02:48.0
22:50.6Scarlett DeasyPBU13W2 Ipswich2:50.62:50.6
32:52.8Sophie NugentPBU13W2 Basildon2:51.02:51.0
42:57.7Kirsten Barker U13W  Team  
53:02.2Ella BymolenPBU13W1 Stevenage & North Herts3:02.23:02.2
800 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:10.0Lauren Holmes U13W1 Basildon3:07.23:07.2
 
1500 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:17.3Aaron Hunt U17M2 Nene Valley4:04.94:04.9
24:28.4Matthew Snowdon U17M2 Ipswich4:25.44:25.4
34:35.3Reece ScottPBU17M2 Basildon4:32.444:32.44
44:36.5Tyler BilyardPBU17M1 Great Yarmouth4:23.264:23.26
54:39.1Sam WigginsPBU17M2 Stevenage & North Herts4:39.14:39.1
1500 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:43.7Billy Heseltine U17M1 Great Yarmouth4:42.64:42.6
24:49.4Adam WoodPBU17M1 Ipswich4:43.74:43.7
34:50.8Daniel McGill U17M1 Basildon4:50.74:50.7
44:53.4Matthew Dowling U17M1 Nene Valley4:42.94:42.9
54:53.8Jason ListPBU17M1 Stevenage & North Herts4:48.74:48.7
1500 U17M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:40.1Luke SavagePBU17M1 Basildon4:32.594:32.59
24:53.6Charlie WensakPBU17M1 Nene Valley4:53.64:53.6
35:11.4Daniel LawrancePBU17M1 Nene Valley5:11.45:11.4
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:37.9Luke Meridew U15M2 Basildon4:29.64:29.6
24:43.7Joseph GallegoPBU15M1 Stevenage & North Herts4:40.64:40.6
34:45.6Samuel OakleyPBU15M1 Nene Valley4:45.64:45.6
44:47.2Frederick AdamsPBU15M1 Ipswich4:46.64:46.6
55:55.4Joshua Armstrong U15M  P'boro  
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:53.8Alexander Dyos U15M2 Basildon4:38.684:38.68
25:01.0Sam Garner U15M2 Nene Valley4:55.604:55.60
35:01.8Charlie Grayson U15M2 Stevenage & North Herts4:55.04:55.0
45:14.3Max AshmoreSBU15M1 Ipswich5:14.34:57.2
1500 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:08.2Alistair Cowley U15M  Basildon  
25:09.0Franek OukoPBU15M2 Ipswich5:07.05:07.0
35:34.3Jack Grainger U15M  Basildon  
45:35.7Angus BowlingPBU15M1 Nene Valley5:35.75:35.7
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:13.6Joshua CookPBU13M2 Ipswich5:09.75:09.7
25:19.0Joseph ReindelPBU13M2 Nene Valley5:15.45:15.4
35:20.0Harry WakefieldPBU13M2 St. Edmunds Pacers/Ryston5:20.05:20.0
45:20.0Isaac Whitten U13M1 Stevenage & North Herts5:19.65:19.6
55:22.2Lewis Wiles U13M  P'boro  
65:26.8Harry LewisPBU13M1 Basildon5:26.85:26.8
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:17.4Max Fisher U13M1Stephen HicksIpswich5:06.485:06.48
25:34.0Harley ChapmanPBU13M2 Basildon5:34.05:34.0
35:50.6Joseph Miles U13M  SNH  
46:12.0Max RobertsonPBU13M2 Nene Valley6:12.06:12.0
1500 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:50.9Holly FisherPBU15W-1Stephen HicksIpswich4:44.194:44.19
24:51.9Grace Burrell U17W1 Basildon4:45.04:45.0
35:05.9Josie Fortune U17W2Russell ProsserNene Valley5:02.615:02.61
45:32.0Lizzie Raymont U17W1 Stevenage & North Herts5:22.105:14.9
55:36.6Ellie Foster U17W1 Dereham/Thetford5:20.65:08.0
1500 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:07.5Ellie PiccaverSBU17W2 Nene Valley5:05.685:05.68
25:13.2Sophie Wetheridge U15W-1 Basildon5:08.65:08.6
35:24.1Marian PattenPBU17W2 Ipswich5:18.075:18.07
45:48.7Erin Oliver U17W2 Stevenage & North Herts5:40.45:39.6
1500 U17W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:00.7Rebecca Pringle U17W2 Nene Valley5:44.25:44.2
26:37.7ALICE HOCKEOM U17W  Nene Valley  
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:59.0Katie ChallinorPBU15W2Stephen HicksIpswich/Ipswich Jaffa4:59.04:59.0
25:07.7Flo Brill U15W1 Nene Valley4:49.94:49.9
35:09.2Holly FreegardPBU15W1 Basildon5:05.055:05.05
45:26.1Brooke Oram U15W1 Great Yarmouth5:18.35:18.3
55:39.9Katie ThompsonPBU15W2 Stevenage & North Herts5:39.95:39.9
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:00.2Tilly AldisPBU15W1Stephen HicksIpswich4:53.274:53.27
25:13.3Katie TaskerPBU15W2Russell ProsserNene Valley5:13.35:13.3
35:21.9Daizy HarrisPBU15W1 Basildon5:17.225:17.22
1500 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:31.8ELISHA FOORD U15W  Nene Valley  
1500 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:20.4Chloe GilbertPBU13W2 Ipswich5:20.25:20.2
25:26.9Lottie HemmingsPBU13W2Russell ProsserNene Valley5:20.415:20.41
35:42.7Laura ThompsonPBU13W2 Stevenage & North Herts5:42.75:42.7
45:53.8Sophie McCollumPBU13W1 Basildon5:53.85:53.8
56:49.7Megan O'donoghuePBU13W1 Peterborough6:49.76:49.7
1500 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:43.5Laura StephensPBU13W2 Stevenage & North Herts5:43.55:43.5
25:43.8Josie KnightPBU13W2 Nene Valley5:43.85:43.8
35:50.9Ffion AstonPBU13W2 Ipswich5:50.95:50.9
45:54.1Chloe Trew U13W2 Basildon5:18.665:18.66
1500 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:17.8Ruby Vinton U13W1 Ipswich5:06.665:06.66
25:55.6Mabel Cowley U13W  Basildon  
36:09.4Sara ScaifePBU13W2 Ipswich6:09.46:09.4
46:18.2Niamh RushtonPBU13W2 Nene Valley6:18.26:18.2
 
70HU13W U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.0Elena RivettiPBU13W  Peterborough12.5812.58
213.1Katie MarshPBU13W1 Nene Valley12.512.5
313.6Annabelle Raymont U13W2 Stevenage & North Herts12.912.9
413.7Charlotte Graham U13W2 Ipswich13.113.1
514.2Holly NewmanPBU13W2 Basildon13.1613.16
615.3Hollie Willeard U13W1Barbara ClarkeGreat Yarmouth13.813.8
70HU13W U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.4Leah Mansell-Baker U13W1 Stevenage & North Herts13.013.0
213.4Charlotte Sayer U13W1 Ipswich12.912.9
313.5Danni Owusu-AnsahPBU15W3 Peterborough13.013.0
415.6Lily Teasdale U13W2 Ryston15.115.1
515.8Mabel Cowley U13W  Bas  
70HU13W U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
116.3Lauren HolmesPBU13W1 Basildon16.316.3
216.7Megan O'donoghuePBU13W1 Peterborough16.716.7
 
75HU13M U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.6Ronnie DaveyPBU13M2 Peterborough13.613.6
214.2Barney MccallumPBU13M2John WoollerIpswich13.1413.14
314.6Liam ClareSBU13M2 Ryston13.913.9
415.8Frank Lewis U13M1 Basildon15.315.3
516.1Gregor SmithPBU13M2 Stevenage & North Herts16.116.1
75HU13M U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.1Jimmy Williams U13M2 Ipswich13.2313.23
215.3Harry LewisPBU13M1 Basildon15.315.3
318.7Gus MilesPBU13M2 Peterborough18.718.7
 
75HU15W U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.2Rachel ChapmanSBU15W2John GreenhalghWest Norfolk11.911.8
212.4Maisy ArmstrongPBU15W2John WoollerIpswich12.412.4
312.4Elizabeth TaylorPBU15W1Ronald CrosbyPeterborough12.412.4
412.6Katie CallcutPBU15W1 Nene Valley12.312.3
513.3Charlotte SaundersPBU15W1 Stevenage & North Herts12.9912.99
614.1Emilia McMeekin U15W1 Basildon13.413.4
Page: 1 2 3 4