Devon Open Series
Braunton
13 Aug 17
75 100 150 200 300 400 600 800 Mile 3000 5000 70HU13W 75HU13M 75HU15W 80HU15M
400HW 2000SC HJ LJ TJ SP7.26K SP6K SP5K SP4K SP3.25K SP3K SP2.72K SP2K DT2K DT1.5K
DT1.25K DT1K HT7.26K HT6K HT5K HT4K HT3K JT800 JT700 JT600 JT500 JT400 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
75 U11X 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.44Elowen CholertonPBU11W10 Bude Rats12.4412.44
212.88Ruby TuckerPBU11W  Bideford12.8812.88
312.99Saskia BrisleyPBU11W9 City of Plymouth12.9912.99
413.03Rosie Creely U11W  North Devon12.412.4
513.49Arianne Henry U11W10 North Devon13.413.4
617.29Libby Kirby U10W  Erme Valley Harriers  
75 U11X 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.01Amelie SingletaryPBU11W9 North Devon13.0113.01
213.31Poppy NoblePBU11W  Torbay13.3113.31
313.36Bethany Higgins U10W  Bude Rats  
413.79Isabelle RoomePBU11W9 North Devon13.7913.79
513.79Holly DingleyPBU11W10 Erme Valley13.7913.79
615.25Effie Tolson U13W  Bideford15.1915.19
75 U11X 3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.61Eleanor FosterPBU11W  Devon Schs12.6112.61
213.42Isabel Helyer U11W  Newton Abbot13.2113.21
313.45Cleo ParsonsPBU11W9 North Devon13.4513.45
414.08Minnie Downing U10W  Bradworthy School  
514.29Millie ParkinPBU11W9 North Devon14.2914.29
75 U11X 4
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.72Toby Vernon U10M  Exeter Harriers  
213.29Mason Ingledew U10M  Exeter Harriers  
313.45William LeePBU11M10 North Devon13.4513.45
413.47Dylan Piggott U10M  Torbay AC  
513.86Henry Tapp U10M  Blue Coat School  
75 U11X 5
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.26Christopher Oliveira U11M10 North Devon11.111.1
212.82Harvey EvansPBU11M9 North Devon12.8212.82
313.38Nick Beer U10M  Unattached  
414.15Owen FilemanPBU11M10 Tavistock14.1514.15
514.17Joshua Smith U10M  Exeter Harriers  
75 U11X 6
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.30Liam HigginsPBU11M  Bude Rats11.3011.30
211.64Aaron Smith U13M  Torbay11.6311.63
311.69Cassius BeetonPBU11M10 North Devon11.6911.69
412.17Ceol HickmanPBU11M9 Tavistock12.1712.17
512.81Thomas CreelyPBU11M10 North Devon12.8112.81
613.03Daniel EvansPBU11M9 North Devon13.0313.03
714.28Freddie Downing U10M  Bradworthy School  
814.41William Cann U10M  Bradworthy School  
75 U11X 7
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.52Jess AdamsPBU11M11 North Devon11.5211.52
211.96Taylor Saltmarsh U11W  Exeter Harriers  
312.74Ellie Hodgson U11W11 Bude Rats11.711.7
413.46Eden Downing U11W  Bradworthy School  
513.62Sophie Grant U11W  Landkey School  
613.94Jasmine TappPBU11W11 North Devon13.9413.94
75 U11X 8
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.06Grace Parkin U11W11Steve ChoulesNorth Devon11.711.7
212.55Chase Spencer U11W11 North Devon12.512.5
312.55Elyse SingletaryPBU11W11 North Devon12.5512.55
412.69Sorrell HickmanSBU11W11 Tavistock12.6912.57
513.02Lana SargentPBU11W  Devon Schs13.0213.02
75 U11X 9
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.60Joseph Franklin U11M11Chris FranklinLlanelli11.311.3
212.13Harvey DackPBU11M  Unattached12.1312.13
312.28Thomas HarrisPBU11M11 Tavistock12.2812.28
412.94Owen CoxPBU11M11 North Devon12.9412.94
513.90Geroge Evans U11M  North Devon AC  
75 U11X 10
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.96Joshua Taylor U11M11 Torbay10.910.9
211.41Adam DingleyPBU11M11 Erme Valley11.4111.41
311.65Henry DawesPBU11M11 Newport11.6511.65
411.73Jack Tithecott U11M11 North Devon11.311.3
515.04Adam Merrett U11M11 Yate14.314.3
 
100 SX 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.63Estelle Roots U13W  Torbay/Newton Abbot13.4213.42
214.25Emily Churchill U13W  Newton Abbot13.8913.89
314.59Caitlin Keaney U13W  Cornwall14.5314.53
415.30Eleanor RoomePBU13W  North Devon15.3015.30
515.62Elena Christley U13W  Bideford15.315.3
616.03Lilly Noble U13W  Torbay/Newton Abbot15.9915.99
716.59Charlotte Walker U13W  Tavistock16.3916.39
100 SX 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.62Ciara Addison U13W  North Devon14.4814.48
214.91Abigail Tucker U13W  Bideford14.8414.84
314.96Kyah Langmead U13W  North Devon14.814.8
416.16Hannah Walker U13W  Tavistock16.1416.14
516.47Hannah ClemoPBU13W  Newquay & Par16.4716.47
100 SX 3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.94Isaac KettererPBU13M Clive PengellyNewquay & Par13.9413.94
214.38William SaltmarshPBU13M  Exeter14.3814.38
314.51Isaac Helyer U13M  Newton Abbot14.0314.03
416.03Blake Williams U13M  Newquay & Par14.814.8
517.68Kieran RainePBU13M  Torbay/Newton Abbot17.6817.68
100 SX 4
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.34Joe Wheeler U13M  Tavistock13.0513.05
214.34Max Port U13M  Tavistock AC  
314.56Patrick Henry U13M  North Devon14.314.3
415.78Ryan Higgins U13M  Bude Rats  
516.01Dylan EvansPBU13M  North Devon16.0116.01
100 SX 5
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.35Rachel Champion U15W Brian O'HareExeter12.7612.76
213.61Megan BensonPBU15W  Exeter13.6113.61
313.97Georgia DaviesPBU15W Stephen CottleTorbay/Newton Abbot13.9713.97
414.16Evie walker U15W  City of Plymouth AC  
514.48Emma Grant U15W  North Devon14.1714.17
614.71Cat Walker U15W  City of Plymouth AC  
100 SX 6
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.38Jake Goode-Gray U15M  Exeter12.1012.10
212.53Zak RadfordPBU15M  North Devon12.5312.53
312.88Luke HamleyPBU15M Gill St BarbeNorth Devon12.8812.88
413.22Christopher MoorePBU15M Janice HindleNewton Abbot13.2213.22
513.68Jack HughesPBU15M  Newton Abbot13.6813.68
100 SX 7
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.71Luke-James Butler U17M Philip LongExeter11.2811.28
211.93Callum Oliver-Davidson U17M  Newton Abbot11.7611.76
312.16Jack Kemp U17M  North Devon12.112.1
412.43Ciaran YeoSBU17M  Newton Abbot12.4112.29
512.91Charlotte Sutton U17W Mark BraceNorth Devon12.712.7
614.13Francesca ColePBU17W  Bideford14.1314.13
100 SX 8
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.61Caroline Parmenter SENW Steven CottonSt. Mary's Richmond/Brighton Uni/Reading AC14.414.2
216.11Hayley Ratcliff V50W  Torbay/Newton Abbot16.1016.10
317.75Hazel Walker V45W  Tavistock17.7317.73
418.48Julie DraytonPBV55W  North Devon RR18.4818.48
100 SX 9
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.30Kaya Cairney U17M Laurence GarnhamNewquay & Par11.1711.17
211.49Max Whitecross U20M  North Devon11.2011.20
311.97Rory JarvisPBU23M  Newquay & Par11.9711.97
412.20Ewan SomervillePBU20M Garry GahanNorth Devon12.2012.20
512.50Rebecca Roots U20W Stephen CottleTorbay/Newton Abbot12.2512.25
613.48Sam Crowter U23M  Exeter12.912.63
100 SX 10
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.99Stephen Jarvis V40M  Newquay & Par11.4911.49
213.16Tim LarkPBV40M  North Devon13.1613.16
313.84Steve ClemoPBV45M  Newquay & Par13.8413.84
414.07Ben CoxSBV45M Mark BraceNorth Devon14.0713.3
514.13Bob Crowter V50M  South West Athletics Academy/South West Vets13.8513.4
614.64Anthony Christian RaineSBV45M  Torbay/Newton Abbot14.6414.61
 
150 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
120.56Joe Wheeler U13M2 Tavistock20.0820.08
223.42Finn TolsonPBU13M2 Bideford23.4223.42
323.56Jacob HollandPBU13M1 Tavistock23.5623.56
424.42Ryan Higgins U13M  Bude Rats  
524.64Evan SuggatePBU13M2 Bideford24.6424.64
625.22Dylan EvansSBU13M1 North Devon25.2225.18
150 U11M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
121.34Joshua TaylorPBU11M11 Torbay21.3421.34
222.13Nicolas MaczugowskiPBU11M11 Tavistock22.1322.13
322.13Adam DingleyPBU11M11 Erme Valley22.1322.13
423.48Stefan FilipPBU11M11 Torbay23.4823.48
523.72Louis YeoPBU13M  Newton Abbot23.7223.72
624.80Harvey Dack U11M  Unattached24.124.1
150 U13W 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
120.76Estelle RootsPBU13W2 Torbay/Newton Abbot20.7620.76
222.00Caitlin KeaneyPBU13W2 Cornwall22.0022.00
322.43Poppy NorthcottPBU11W  City of Plymouth22.4322.43
422.99Eleanor Roome U13W2 North Devon22.822.8
523.83Elena ChristleyPBU13W2 Bideford23.8323.83
625.19Grace Wonnacott U13W1 Tavistock24.9724.97
150 U13W 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
121.64Emily Churchill U13W2 Newton Abbot21.1921.19
222.59Abigail TuckerPBU13W1 Bideford22.5922.59
322.60Kyah LangmeadPBU13W1 North Devon22.6022.60
423.91Mia FordhamPBU13W1 North Devon23.9123.91
524.73Emma HarrisonPBU13W2 Torbay/Newton Abbot24.7324.73
625.82Mia RatcliffPBU13W1 Torbay25.8225.82
150 U11W 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.99Sophie LandPBU11W11 North Devon22.9922.99
224.87Maisie AyresPBU11W11 North Devon24.8724.87
325.10Nell SmithPBU11W11 Exeter25.1025.10
425.68Emily ChristophersPBU11W  Newquay & Par25.125.1
528.44Lana SargentPBU11W  Devon Schs28.4428.44
150 U11W 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.09Jess AdamsPBU11M11 North Devon23.0923.09
223.26Rosie Northcott U11W  City of Plymouth23.223.2
325.08Chase Spencer U11W11 North Devon24.924.9
425.10Elyse SingletaryPBU11W11 North Devon25.1025.10
525.84Bella MayPBU11W  Erme Valley25.8425.84
628.28Eden Downing U11W  Bradworthy School  
 
200 SX 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.68Megan Hamilton-StrongPBU15W Richard DerrickExeter27.6827.68
228.01Abbey Littlejohns U15W  City of Salisbury27.427.4
328.82Lucy Crossman U15W Richard CaburnTaunton28.5528.55
429.25Ella Henry-BrockPBU15W Ella Henry-BrockBude Rats/Tavistock29.229.2
529.35Antonia DawesPBU15W Darryn McAteeNewport29.3529.35
630.28Charlotte HarrisPBU15W  Tavistock30.2830.28
200 SX 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.25Ellie Braddick U15W  North Devon27.1627.16
228.08Megan BensonPBU15W  Exeter28.0828.08
329.49Georgia Davies U15W Stephen CottleTorbay/Newton Abbot28.5828.58
430.02Cat Walker U15W  City of Plymouth AC  
530.05Evie Walker U15W  City of Plymouth AC  
200 SX 3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.22Jake Goode-Gray U15M  Exeter24.8224.82
225.38Zak Radford U15M  North Devon25.325.3
327.58Jack HughesPBU15M  Newton Abbot27.5827.58
432.04Jamie Milson U15M  Bideford AAC  
200 SX 4
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.24Emily Tyrrell U17W Gill St BarbeNorth Devon25.9725.97
228.50Harriet TurnerPBU17W Mark BraceNorth Devon28.5028.50
328.50Ella CliftonPBU17W  North Devon28.5028.50
200 SX 5
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.45Luke-James Butler U17M Philip LongExeter22.4622.46
224.34Marcel Purchase U17M  Exeter23.7723.77
325.52Jack KempPBU17M  North Devon25.5225.52
200 SX 6
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.74Rory JarvisPBU23M  Newquay & Par23.7423.74
224.86Ewan Somerville U20M Garry GahanNorth Devon24.1524.15
326.07Rebecca Roots U20W Stephen CottleTorbay/Newton Abbot25.3725.37
428.44Sam Crowter U23M  Exeter27.0724.0
530.93Caroline ParmenterSBSENW Steven CottonSt. Mary's Richmond/Brighton Uni/Reading AC30.9330.08
633.64Hayley Ratcliff V50W  Torbay/Newton Abbot33.5733.57
200 SX 7
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.45Stephen JarvisPBV40M  Newquay & Par24.424.4
227.23Tim LarkPBV40M  North Devon27.2327.23
329.93Gary D SuggateSBV45M  Bideford29.9327.98
430.17Bob Crowter V50M  South West Athletics Academy/South West Vets28.828.5
200 SX 8
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.49Steve Clemo V45M  Newquay & Par27.727.7
229.84David HarrisPBV50M  Tavistock29.8429.84
330.17Vasile-Valeriu Chirita V40M Anthony Christian RaineTorbay/Newton Abbot29.7829.78
432.70Jason Shipton V45M Jason ShiptonTavistock30.5528.7
 
300 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
140.06Jake DanPBU15M2 Newton Abbot40.0640.06
240.62Luke HamleyPBU15M2Gill St BarbeNorth Devon40.6240.62
342.59Christopher Moore U15M1Janice HindleNewton Abbot42.3642.36
449.69Myles Begley U15M1 Torbay/Newton Abbot48.4748.47
300 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
142.80Charlotte Sutton U17W1Mark BraceNorth Devon41.5241.52
244.40Harriet TurnerPBU17W1Mark BraceNorth Devon44.4044.40
346.52Megan Dewberry U17W1Gill St BarbeNorth Devon43.643.6
300 U15W 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
144.14Rachel ChampionSBU15W2Brian O'HareExeter44.1443.32
246.66Shae MilesPBU15W2Steve ChoulesNorth Devon46.6646.66
348.25Lily Bates U15W2Stephen CottleTorbay/Newton Abbot46.0046.00
449.89Millie AyresPBU15W1Steve ChoulesNorth Devon49.8949.89
300 U15W 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
147.15Georgina Scoot U15W1Stephen CottleTorbay/Newton Abbot46.6946.69
249.08Cat Walker U15W  City of Plymouth AC  
349.59Evie walker U15W  City of Plymouth AC  
449.68Truesanna Cooper U15W2 North Devon49.149.1
 
400 SX
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
153.30Ciaran YeoPBU17M  Newton Abbot53.3053.30
257.09Ewan Somerville U20M Garry GahanNorth Devon54.4454.44
380.30Ray Lewis V70M Glenn WalpoleCity of Portsmouth/South West Vets/Exeter78.4067.49
481.29Hayley Ratcliff V50W  Torbay/Newton Abbot79.5279.52
-DQKaya Cairney U17M Laurence GarnhamNewquay & Par51.1551.15
 
600 U11X
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:54.40Sophie Land U11W11 North Devon1:54.11:54.1
22:00.44Henry Dawes U11M11 Newport1:58.891:58.89
32:02.26Nathan Hallewell U13M  Torbay1:56.331:56.33
42:03.86Grace ParkinPBU11W11Steve ChoulesNorth Devon1:59.851:59.85
52:12.32Harvey DackPBU11M  Unattached2:12.322:12.32
62:12.73Chase SpencerPBU11W11 North Devon2:12.732:12.73
72:14.26Jim Turner U11M11 North Devon2:13.32:13.3
82:14.60Taylor Saltmarsh U11W  Exeter Harriers  
92:15.20Sorrell HickmanPBU11W11 Tavistock2:15.202:15.20
102:15.83Thomas HarrisPBU11M11 Tavistock2:15.832:15.83
112:16.09Maisie AyresPBU11W11 North Devon2:16.092:16.09
122:16.38Ellie DaymanPBU11W11Geoff WilliamsNorth Devon2:14.402:14.40
132:20.02Sebastian Brisley U11M  City of Plymouth2:16.692:16.69
142:20.57Bella May U11W  Erme Valley2:16.762:16.76
152:32.34Sophie Grant U11W  Landkey School  
162:33.44Elyse SingletaryPBU11W11 North Devon2:33.442:33.44
600 U10M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:50.13Christopher Oliveira U11M  North Devon1:47.801:47.80
22:02.53Liam HigginsPBU11M  Bude Rats2:02.532:02.53
32:08.08Cassius Beeton U11M  North Devon2:07.912:07.91
42:10.03Ceol Hickman U11M  Tavistock2:08.882:08.88
52:19.73Harvey EvansPBU11M  North Devon2:19.732:19.73
62:20.41Joshua Smith U10M  Exeter Harriers  
72:22.42Thomas CreelyPBU11M  North Devon2:22.422:22.42
82:23.73Aaron Smith U13M  Torbay2:19.952:19.95
92:25.53Nick Beer U10M  Unattached  
102:27.46Dylan Piggott U10M  Torbay AC  
112:27.75William LeePBU11M  North Devon2:27.752:27.75
122:28.26Mason Ingledew U10M  Exeter Harriers  
132:29.65Daniel EvansPBU11M  North Devon2:29.652:29.65
142:32.24Owen FilemanPBU11M  Tavistock2:32.242:32.24
152:32.46Toby Vernon U10M  Exeter Harriers  
162:44.38Freddie Downing U10M  Bradworthy School  
600 U10W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:15.59Isabelle Roome U11W  North Devon2:14.72:14.7
22:16.32Eleanor Foster U11W  Devon Schs2:14.732:14.73
32:17.19Ruby Tucker U11W  Bideford2:16.542:16.54
42:25.22Libby Kirby U10W  Erme Valley Harriers  
52:26.22Cleo Parsons U11W  North Devon2:22.52:22.5
62:28.64Megan Thomas U10W  North Devon AC  
72:28.92Amelie SingletaryPBU11W  North Devon2:28.922:28.92
82:32.69Holly Dingley U11W  Erme Valley2:30.052:30.05
92:32.81Poppy NoblePBU11W  Torbay2:32.812:32.81
102:34.38Saskia BrisleyPBU11W  City of Plymouth2:34.382:34.38
112:34.54Isabel HelyerPBU11W  Newton Abbot2:34.542:34.54
122:37.33Rosie Creely U11W  North Devon2:22.12:22.1
132:45.94Minnie Downing U10W  Bradworthy School  
142:46.84Millie Parkin U11W  North Devon2:40.72:40.7
152:49.92Elowen CholertonPBU11W  Bude Rats2:49.922:49.92
162:52.81Bethany Higgins U10W  Bude Rats  
173:01.33Olivia Hallewell U10W  Torbay AC  
Page: 1 2 3