East Anglian League External Results
Bury St Edmunds
16 Jul 17
80 100 200 300 400 600 800 1500 70HU13W 75HU13M 75HU15W 80HU15M 80HU17W 100HU17M 100HW
110H 4x100 HJ LJ TJ SP7.26K SP5K SP4K SP3.25K SP3K SP2.72K SP2K DT2K DT1.5K DT1.25K
DT1K DT0.75K HT7.26K HT5K HT4K HT3K JT800 JT700 JT600 JT500 JT400 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
80 U11M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.5Mickey Ayling U11M  WSAC  
211.6Joseph Burns U11M  Colch & Tend  
312.0Stanley Hobbs U11M  Colch & Tend  
412.1Tom TaylorPBU11M11 West Suffolk12.112.1
512.2Harry PricePBU11M11 West Suffolk12.212.2
612.5Archie TaylorPBU11M11 West Suffolk12.512.5
712.7Maximilian Brookes U11M11 Diss12.512.5
812.8Lawston Capes U11M  NVH  
912.9Kyle Worner U11M  NVH  
1013.3Oscar TomaselliPBU11M10 Nene Valley13.313.3
1113.4Oslo ChapmanPBU11M10 Diss13.413.4
1213.4Felix Bowling U13M  Nene Valley12.912.9
1313.4Fred Walton U11M  Colch & Tend  
1413.8Fraser BoolePBU11M9 Nene Valley13.813.8
1514.1Harry Gillon U11M  Colch & Tend  
80 U11W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.1Jennifer AllenPBU11W11 Great Yarmouth12.112.1
212.6Gracie Dean U11W11 Great Yarmouth12.512.5
313.3Tamara RichesPBU11W11 Diss13.313.3
413.5Lilymae CootePBU11W10 Great Yarmouth13.513.5
513.9Scarlett Johnson U11W  Colch & Tend  
614.3Lyla Cole U11W  GYAD  
714.7AN OTHER U11W  NVH  
814.9Betty Schwarz U11W  W Norfolk  
 
100 SM A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.2Gideon Okoh SENM John BrantNene Valley/Hull Uni10.8210.82
211.7Matthew Bailey U23M  West Norfolk11.5411.3
311.8Conchobhar NolanPBSENM  West Suffolk11.811.8
412.4William SaitPBU20M  Diss12.412.4
100 SM B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.7Callum Crosby U20M  Nene Valley/Lincolnshire Schs11.311.2
211.8James GreenhalghSBU20M John GreenhalghWest Norfolk/Sheffield Hallam Uni/Ryston11.811.5
312.4Cameron McKiePBU23M Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk/Brown Uni12.412.4
100 SM ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.2Abraham Jones U20M Tim NeedhamNene Valley11.611.6
213.8Cameron Ross T20/F20 U23M Paul EdwardsWest Norfolk13.713.3
100 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.2Ronan Rawlings U17M2 Nene Valley10.810.8
211.6John JenningsPBU17M2 Great Yarmouth11.611.6
311.8Sam WrightPBU17M1 West Suffolk11.811.8
411.9Isaac ArmstrongPBU17M1 Diss11.911.9
512.9Thomas PalmerPBU17M1Robert KimberColchester & Tendring12.912.9
100 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.2Harvey WilliamsPBU17M1 West Suffolk12.212.2
212.4Leroy HoneyPBU17M1 Great Yarmouth12.412.4
313.5Willaim ReevePBU17M1 Diss13.513.5
414.2Callum RobertsonSBU17M1 Nene Valley14.212.2
100 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.0William Kong U15M1 Nene Valley11.611.6
212.1Alex Crouch U15M2 West Suffolk11.911.9
312.2Robert Macqueen U15M2 Ryston11.9511.95
412.6Alfie WilliamsPBU15M2John GreenhalghWest Norfolk12.612.6
513.9Samuel LemnallPBU15M1 Colchester & Tendring13.913.9
100 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.4Luke HarrisonPBU15M2 Nene Valley12.412.4
213.2George MurrowPBU15M1 West Suffolk13.213.2
100 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.1Joseph Revel U15M  NVH  
213.7Luca Prior U15M1 West Suffolk13.513.5
100 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.7Riley KempPBU13M2 Diss13.713.7
214.2Antoine AtmadjovPBU13M2 Colchester & Tendring14.214.2
314.3Liam Clare U13M2 Ryston13.9713.97
414.5Freddie HousePBU13M2 Nene Valley14.514.5
515.1Malachi LawsonPBU13M2 Great Yarmouth15.115.1
100 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.4David MacqueenPBU13M1 Ryston14.414.4
214.9Toby JohnsonPBU13M2 Diss14.914.9
316.3Damien AtmadjovPBU13M1 Colchester & Tendring16.316.3
100 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.1Joshua Calvert U13M  C&T  
217.2George Evans U13M1 Ryston16.816.8
100 SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.1Hannah Mayne U17W  Great Yarmouth12.712.7
213.2Francesca Betson U20W  West Suffolk13.013.0
313.5Michaela Raine U20W  West Norfolk13.213.2
413.5Jessica BoxallPBU17W  Ryston13.513.5
513.6Ella Gray U17W Ian KellyColchester & Tendring13.213.2
613.8Alicia BentinPBU17W  Diss13.813.8
100 SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.1Tia CoulsonPBU17W  West Suffolk13.113.1
213.2Erin Penn U17W Barbara ClarkeGreat Yarmouth13.013.0
313.8Hannah GreenhalghSBU20W  West Norfolk/Ryston13.813.46
414.2April CastleSBU23W  Colchester & Tendring14.213.48
515.8Daisy Charles U17W  Diss13.913.9
100 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.0Francesca FenwickPBU15W1 Nene Valley13.013.0
213.1Kayley Earl U15W2Barbara ClarkeGreat Yarmouth12.812.8
313.8Mia Patterson U15W2 Colchester & Tendring13.213.2
413.9Rachel Chapman U15W2John GreenhalghWest Norfolk13.813.8
514.0Fleur BentinPBU15W1 Diss14.014.0
615.2Louise Osbourne U15W  W Suff  
100 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.2Carla Richardson-RowePBU15W2 Great Yarmouth13.213.2
213.6Amber ScottPBU15W1 West Norfolk13.613.6
313.7Dior Harrison U15W2 Nene Valley13.613.6
413.8Mya AndersonPBU15W2 Colchester & Tendring13.813.8
514.2Elli Carroll U15W  W Suff  
100 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.3Alicia Gawanski U15W  NVH  
213.4Maya RattrayPBU15W2 Colchester & Tendring13.413.4
313.4Isobel Looker U15W  C&T  
413.4Katie Callcut U15W1 Nene Valley13.213.2
513.5Louisa Johnstone U15W1Barbara ClarkeGreat Yarmouth13.313.3
614.4Mya Anderson U15W2 Colchester & Tendring13.813.8
100 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.1Emily Cann U13W2 West Suffolk12.5812.58
214.0Lauren Ward U13W1 Great Yarmouth13.713.7
314.9Olivia Gillon U13W1 Colchester & Tendring14.814.8
415.1Lucy Oakley U13W1 Ryston14.914.9
515.4Olivia ChapmanPBU13W2 Diss15.415.4
100 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.5Evie BlowPBU13W1 Nene Valley14.514.5
214.6Erin Rogers U13W  C&T  
315.0Lily-May Collison U13W2 Ryston14.814.8
415.2Alice CraddockPBU13W1 Great Yarmouth15.215.2
515.4Lucy Sansom-JamilPBU13W2 West Suffolk15.415.4
100 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.3Mridula Venketesh U13W  C&T  
215.4Lillie Hurrell U13W  WSAC  
316.5Agnes WhitleyPBU13W1 Colchester & Tendring16.516.5
417.0Matilda LoramPBU13W1 Ryston17.017.0
 
200 SM A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.3Callum Crosby U20M  Nene Valley/Lincolnshire Schs23.222.7
223.5Christy WilliamsPBU20M Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk23.523.5
325.1Aaron RaineSBU23M  West Norfolk25.124.4
200 SM B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.4Gideon Okoh SENM John BrantNene Valley/Hull Uni23.1622.96
224.3Conchobhar NolanPBSENM  West Suffolk24.324.3
328.3Cameron Ross T20/F20SBU23M Paul EdwardsWest Norfolk28.327.72
200 SM ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.3Abraham Jones U20M Tim NeedhamNene Valley23.923.6
233.8Paul Parker SENM  NVH  
200 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.0Ronan Rawlings U17M2 Nene Valley22.4022.40
223.4John Jennings U17M2 Great Yarmouth23.3823.38
324.0Sam Wright U17M1 West Suffolk23.723.7
424.3Isaac ArmstrongPBU17M1 Diss24.324.3
200 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.3Tomi OgunyoyePBU17M1 Peterborough24.324.3
225.2Aaron ElyPBU17M1 Diss25.225.2
200 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.0Robert MacqueenPBU15M2 Ryston25.025.0
225.4Luke Harrison U15M2 Nene Valley24.524.5
326.2Louis DougalPBU15M2 West Norfolk26.226.2
427.5George MurrowPBU15M1 West Suffolk27.527.5
200 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.2Tim FoordPBU15M1 Nene Valley25.225.2
228.0Luca PriorPBU15M1 West Suffolk28.028.0
328.0Joe McNultyPBU15M1 Ryston28.028.0
200 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.8Joseph Revel U15M  NVH  
229.0Dylan Thomas U15M  NVH  
200 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.9David MacqueenPBU13M1 Ryston29.929.9
231.2Toby JohnsonPBU13M2 Diss31.231.2
200 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.2Jay Liczbinski U13M  Ryst  
200 SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.9Hannah BrownPBU20W Christopher ElyRyston25.925.9
227.4Michaela Raine U20W  West Norfolk27.027.0
327.5Erin Penn U17W Barbara ClarkeGreat Yarmouth27.126.9
427.6Francesca BetsonSBU20W  West Suffolk27.627.4
528.1Megan PuseySBU20W  Nene Valley28.127.1
629.1Alicia BentinPBU17W  Diss29.129.1
729.1Ella Gray U17W Ian KellyColchester & Tendring27.327.3
200 SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.6Hannah Greenhalgh U20W  West Norfolk/Ryston28.8928.89
233.4Daisy Charles U17W  Diss32.432.4
200 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.8Kayley EarlPBU15W2Barbara ClarkeGreat Yarmouth26.826.8
228.0AlicaGawanski AlicaGawanski U15W  Nene V  
329.0Fleur BentinPBU15W1 Diss29.029.0
429.0Mia Patterson U15W2 Colchester & Tendring28.228.2
529.0Amber Scott U15W1 West Norfolk28.428.4
631.1Libby StinsonPBU15W1Richard ArcherWest Suffolk31.131.1
200 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.5Francesca FenwickPBU15W1 Nene Valley27.527.5
227.8Ellie Morgan U15W2 Great Yarmouth27.627.6
328.7Ruby SchwarzPBU15W1 West Norfolk28.728.7
429.0Amy Ella ThompsonPBU15W2 Colchester & Tendring29.029.0
200 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.2Isobel Looker U15W  C&T  
228.9Louisa JohnstoneSBU15W1Barbara ClarkeGreat Yarmouth28.628.6
329.3Mya AndersonPBU15W2 Colchester & Tendring29.329.3
200 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.9Emily Cann U13W2 West Suffolk26.826.8
229.1Lauren WardPBU13W1 Great Yarmouth29.129.1
330.8Erin Rogers U13W  C&T  
431.2Niamh Ruston U13W  Nene V  
533.5Phoebe MowlePBU13W2 Diss33.533.5
200 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.0Molly HowellPBU13W2 West Suffolk30.030.0
230.6Olivia GillonPBU13W1 Colchester & Tendring30.630.6
331.3Eloise BeardPBU13W2 Great Yarmouth31.131.1
431.4Alexa BooleSBU13W2 Nene Valley31.431.24
531.7Olivia ChapmanPBU13W2 Diss31.731.7
632.3Lucy OakleyPBU13W1 Ryston32.332.3
200 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
131.3Lily-May CollisonPBU13W2 Ryston31.331.3
232.2Eva EllisPBU13W1 Great Yarmouth32.232.2
333.3Mridula Venketesh U13W  C&T  
433.8Maggie BeanPBU13W1Irenie BennettGreat Yarmouth33.833.8
 
300 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
139.0Samuel ShippeyPBU15M1Robert KimberColchester & Tendring39.039.0
239.3William Kong U15M1 Nene Valley38.638.6
341.3Alex Crouch U15M2 West Suffolk40.740.7
445.3Joe McNultyPBU15M1 Ryston45.345.3
300 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
143.9Luca PriorPBU15M1 West Suffolk43.943.9
245.4Dylan Tomaseli U15M  Nene V  
300 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
143.8Thea Howlett U17W1 Ryston42.642.6
249.5Alice Wakeley U17W2 Great Yarmouth48.948.9
350.9Emma GadsdonSBU17W1 Colchester & Tendring46.346.3
300 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
147.1Jessica Boxall U17W1 Ryston44.844.8
300 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
144.9Ellie Morgan U15W2 Great Yarmouth44.744.7
245.4Ella RobinsonSBU15W2Denise KorkmazNene Valley45.445.3
345.6Mia MoorePBU15W1 Ryston45.645.6
445.8Ebba Paterson U15W2 Colchester & Tendring45.745.4
546.0Daisy SuttonPBU15W1 West Norfolk46.046.0
300 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
147.8Elizabeth WoodPBU15W1 West Norfolk47.847.8
248.5Jennifer Palmer U15W2 Colchester & Tendring45.6345.63
348.9Hannah Knight U15W2 Nene Valley48.347.8
300 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
144.9Flo BrillPBU15W1 Nene Valley44.944.9
246.2Alicia Gawanski U15W  NVH  
347.0Ayra Anderson U15W2 Colchester & Tendring45.745.7
 
400 SM A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
150.7Christy WilliamsPBU20M Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk50.750.7
252.0James GreenhalghPBU20M John GreenhalghWest Norfolk/Sheffield Hallam Uni/Ryston52.052.0
353.9Abraham Jones U20M Tim NeedhamNene Valley53.051.1
461.9William SaitPBU20M  Diss61.961.9
565.7Mark LawsonPBV45M  Great Yarmouth65.765.7
400 SM B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
155.4Cameron McKieSBU23M Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk/Brown Uni55.452.2
258.3Rahim Benson U20M  West Norfolk/Reading AC56.256.2
372.9Isaac HuskissonPBU23M  Nene Valley72.972.9
400 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
153.9Kai BeadlePBU17M2 Great Yarmouth53.753.7
254.8Samuel GardinerPBU17M1 Colchester & Tendring54.854.8
357.1Nandeli PelembePBU17M2Russell ProsserNene Valley56.956.9
462.1Willaim ReevePBU17M1 Diss62.162.1
400 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
158.3Leroy HoneyPBU17M1 Great Yarmouth58.358.3
400 SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
158.1Hannah BrownPBU20W Christopher ElyRyston57.6257.62
262.8Megan Pusey U20W  Nene Valley62.161.06
363.9Michaela RainePBU20W  West Norfolk63.963.9
464.2Molly BeanPBU17W Robert AndrewGreat Yarmouth64.264.2
565.4Libby WalshePBU17W Richard ArcherWest Suffolk65.465.4
671.7April CastlePBU23W  Colchester & Tendring71.771.7
400 SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
164.8Rosanna JacobsSBU23W  Nene Valley/Reading Uni64.861.76
265.7Ella WakeleyPBU20W  Great Yarmouth65.765.7
367.6Ella GrayPBU17W Ian KellyColchester & Tendring67.667.6
471.7Hannah Greenhalgh U20W  West Norfolk/Ryston65.665.6
 
600 U11M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:56.1Mickey Ayling U11M  WSAC  
21:57.2Tom Taylor U11M11 West Suffolk1:55.41:55.4
32:00.9Joseph Burns U11M  Colch & Tend  
42:01.2Archie Taylor U11M11 West Suffolk1:59.41:59.4
52:01.3Leo MorleyRobertson U11M  Colch & Tend  
62:02.7Felix BowlingPBU13M  Nene Valley2:02.72:02.7
72:08.6Art Goodman U11M  Colch & Tend  
82:09.9Oslo Chapman U11M10 Diss2:07.72:07.7
92:11.2Fred Walton U11M  Colch & Tend  
102:11.2Luke Hamghan U11M  NVH  
112:11.3Harry Gillon U11M  Colch & Tend  
600 U11W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:55.4Jennifer AllenPBU11W11 Great Yarmouth1:55.41:55.4
22:07.0Lilymae CootePBU11W10 Great Yarmouth2:07.02:07.0
32:13.3Gracie DeanPBU11W11 Great Yarmouth2:13.32:13.3
42:13.9Evie Hemmings U11W10 Nene Valley2:11.932:11.93
52:17.2Lyla ColePBU11W10 Great Yarmouth2:17.22:17.2
62:20.1Tamara RichesPBU11W11 Diss2:20.12:20.1
72:24.2Scarlett Johnson U11W  Colch & Tend  
82:32.0Betty Schwarz U11W  W Norfolk  
92:33.3Jennifer Wood U11W  W Norfolk  
102:39.5Alice Laurie U11W  Diss  
112:44.3Caitlin Kemp U11W11 Diss2:41.62:41.6
 
800 SM A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:16.7Sam Hunt SENM  Nene Valley2:02.62:00.2
22:18.7Ben Collison SENM Tony PayneWest Norfolk2:14.52:13.0
32:31.1Mark Lawson V45M  Great Yarmouth2:30.42:29.1
42:36.8Austin Davies V55M Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk/Welsh Masters2:34.92:34.9
800 SM B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:24.4Aaron RaineSBU23M  West Norfolk2:24.42:20.0
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:04.0Tyler BilyardPBU17M1 Great Yarmouth2:03.92:03.9
22:06.1Samuel GardinerPBU17M1 Colchester & Tendring2:06.12:06.1
32:07.9Nandeli PelembePBU17M2Russell ProsserNene Valley2:07.92:07.9
800 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:06.9Max Burgess U17M2 Great Yarmouth2:06.22:06.2
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:12.4Samuel Shippey U15M1Robert KimberColchester & Tendring2:04.952:04.95
22:19.5Angus BowlingPBU15M1 Nene Valley2:19.52:19.5
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:25.5Hugo BrillPBU13M2 Nene Valley2:25.52:25.5
22:33.3Joshua Calvert U13M  C&T  
32:50.1Jay Liczbinski U13M  Ryst  
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:34.2Rocco Viljoen U13M1 Colchester & Tendring2:30.92:30.9
22:50.0William Robinson U13M1Denise KorkmazNene Valley2:49.92:49.9
32:52.8Ryan WoodPBU13M1 Ryston2:52.82:52.8
800 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:55.8Finn RattrayPBU13M1 Colchester & Tendring2:55.82:55.8
800 SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:33.5Catherine McKeagPBU17W  West Suffolk2:33.52:33.5
Page: 1 2 3