East Anglian League External Results
Bury St Edmunds
20 Aug 17
80 100 200 300 400 600 800 1500 70HU13W 75HU13M 75HU15W 80HU15M 80HU17W 100HU17M 100HW
4x100 HJ LJ TJ SP7.26K SP5K SP4K SP3.25K SP3K SP2.72K SP2K DT2K DT1.5K DT1.25K DT1K
DT0.75K HT7.26K HT5K HT4K HT3K JT800 JT700 JT600 JT500 JT400 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
80 U11M ns1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.9Kai WisemanPBU11M11 Dereham11.911.9
212.4Archie TaylorPBU11M11 West Suffolk12.412.4
312.9Jude Benson-SmithPBU11M11 Waveney Valley12.912.9
413.2Ethan BarrettPBU11M11 Dereham13.213.2
513.4Toby Carroll U11M11 Huntingdonshire12.712.7
6TBCMickey Ayling U11M11 West Suffolk11.511.5
80 U11M ns2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.8Thomas SupplePBU11M11 Waveney Valley12.812.8
212.9Tobias Cheesbrough U11M11 Dereham12.812.8
313.3Thomas NorkettPBU11M10 Thetford13.313.3
414.6Henry Hardy U11M10 Waveney Valley13.613.6
80 U11M ns3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.0Harry PricePBU11M11 West Suffolk12.012.0
212.0Tom TaylorPBU11M11 West Suffolk12.012.0
312.5Alfie CaplinPBU11M11 Waveney Valley12.512.5
413.2Liam BridgesPBU11M11 Waveney Valley13.213.2
513.3Daniel CloustonPBU11M11 Thetford13.313.3
80 U11W ns1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.2Jennifer Allen U11W11 Great Yarmouth12.112.1
212.4Agatha GouldbyPBU11W11 Waveney Valley12.412.4
312.7Ruby CharterPBU11W11 Huntingdonshire12.712.7
413.0Moria Howard U11W11 Huntingdonshire12.412.4
513.3Alicia-Mae HowardPBU11W11 Thetford13.313.3
613.8Milly WeddlePBU11W  Waveney Valley13.813.8
80 U11W ns2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.6Ella Barber U11W11 Waveney Valley12.512.5
213.0Honor FreelandPBU11W10 Waveney Valley13.013.0
313.5Sophia Prew U11W11 Huntingdonshire13.013.0
414.0Grace HartPBU11W10 Huntingdonshire14.014.0
80 U11W ns3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.6Gracie Dean U11W11 Great Yarmouth12.512.5
213.8Lily Mae Coote U11W  GYAD  
313.9Eleanor Townsend U11W11 Huntingdonshire13.5213.52
414.6Lyla Cole U11W  GYAD  
 
100 SM A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.5Mason Hodds U20M  Waveney Valley11.5011.4
211.7Connor DobsonPBU20M  Great Yarmouth11.711.7
311.8Conchobhar NolanPBSENM  West Suffolk11.811.8
411.9Segun AmisuPBU20M Keith PalmerSouthend11.911.9
513.6Paul Bingham V40M Paul BinghamThetford13.413.3
100 SM B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.4Jordan Gombas U23M  Essex Schs12.3312.33
100 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.4John JenningsPBU17M2 Great Yarmouth11.411.4
211.8Leon Field U17M2 Waveney Valley11.511.5
312.7Kuba AllchornePBU17M1 Southend12.712.7
100 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.1Jake BaileyPBU17M2 Great Yarmouth12.112.1
212.7Sam WheatleyPBU17M1 Southend12.712.7
312.8Tom Russell U17M  Waveney  
100 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.0James Vincent U15M2 Southend11.8611.86
212.3Joseph Purbrick U15M1 Huntingdonshire12.012.0
313.9Adam Johnstone U15M  Gt Yar  
414.0Josh McGuirePBU15M1 Thetford14.014.0
514.2Lucas MichaelPBU15M1 West Suffolk14.214.2
100 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.4Elijah AkinnawonuPBU15M2 Southend12.412.4
214.0Elliot Mortimer U15M1 Huntingdonshire13.8513.85
100 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.1Hartley GreenPBU15M2 Huntingdonshire13.113.1
213.2Ayanfeoluwa CokerPBU15M2 Southend13.213.2
313.8Zye Loker U15M1 Southend13.0913.09
100 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.6Marcel Lumsden-BenzPBU13M1 Southend13.613.6
214.3Finn Howes U13M2 Waveney Valley14.214.2
314.5Jamie Abel U13M1 Huntingdonshire14.414.4
415.1Malachi LawsonPBU13M2 Great Yarmouth15.115.1
516.4Bradley Sumner U13M1 Dereham16.116.1
100 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
116.0Charles Hardy U13M1 Waveney Valley15.415.4
100 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
116.4Ethan Hodds U13M2 Waveney Valley16.316.3
216.8Bobby BattsPBU13M1 Waveney Valley16.816.8
100 SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.8Eloise Lewis U20W Colin CorlessSouthend/Woodford Green Essex Ladies12.512.5
212.9Francesca BetsonPBU20W  West Suffolk12.912.9
313.0Erin PennPBU17W Barbara ClarkeGreat Yarmouth13.013.0
413.1Camila Rosa U17W  Thetford13.013.0
100 SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.9Ellie RowanSBU17W Colin CorlessSouthend12.912.8
213.8Cassie ScottingSBU23W  West Suffolk13.813.77
313.9Ella WakeleyPBU20W  Great Yarmouth13.913.9
100 SW ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.2Victoria Staines U23W  Southend13.0813.08
100 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.6Kayley EarlPBU15W2Barbara ClarkeGreat Yarmouth12.612.6
213.6Ella ReedPBU15W1 Huntingdonshire13.613.6
313.8Kiki Oluwaniyi U15W2Colin CorlessSouthend13.6213.19
414.1Francesca CatchpolePBU15W2 Waveney Valley14.114.1
515.5Amber WaltonPBU15W1 West Suffolk15.515.5
100 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.1Carla Richardson-RowePBU15W2 Great Yarmouth13.113.1
214.7Ellie Linnell U15W1 Huntingdonshire14.314.3
100 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.7Louisa Johnstone U15W1Barbara ClarkeGreat Yarmouth13.313.3
100 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.1Madelyn SchneiderPBU13W2 Southend14.114.1
214.4Lauren Ward U13W1 Great Yarmouth13.713.7
314.8Eva MarshallPBU13W1 West Suffolk14.814.8
414.9Tamzin Digpal-RacePBU13W1 Huntingdonshire14.914.9
100 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.3Leia WilsonPBU13W1 Huntingdonshire15.315.3
215.4Hollie WilleardPBU13W1Barbara ClarkeGreat Yarmouth15.415.4
100 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.6Macey-Jay Smith U13W  GYAD  
216.1Rosie Linnell U13W1 Huntingdonshire15.815.8
316.9Cerys Davis U13W2 Huntingdonshire16.516.5
 
200 SM A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.6Connor Dobson U20M  Great Yarmouth23.523.5
224.1Conchobhar NolanPBSENM  West Suffolk24.124.1
324.5Segun AmisuPBU20M Keith PalmerSouthend24.524.5
200 SM B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.9Jordan GombasPBU23M  Essex Schs24.8924.89
228.7AN Other SENM  Gt Yar  
329.4Austin DaviesPBV55M Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk/Welsh Masters29.429.4
200 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.5John Jennings U17M2 Great Yarmouth23.3823.38
223.8Leon FieldPBU17M2 Waveney Valley23.823.8
324.6Sam Butcher U17M1Keith PalmerSouthend24.4024.40
200 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.8Alfie Leonard U17M2Glyndwr LongGreat Yarmouth23.323.3
225.8Sam WheatleyPBU17M1 Southend25.825.8
200 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.7Brandon NelokayPBU15M2 Southend24.724.7
226.3Ayo OpaleyePBU15M1 Huntingdonshire26.326.3
328.8Adam Johnstone U15M  Gt Yar  
429.1Josh McGuirePBU15M1 Thetford29.129.1
200 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.2George HeyPBU15M1 Southend27.227.2
227.2Hartley GreenPBU15M2 Huntingdonshire27.227.2
200 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.3Joel Burgess U13M2 Waveney Valley27.127.1
228.6Marcel Lumsden-BenzPBU13M1 Southend28.628.6
330.5Howard CroftPBU13M2 Huntingdonshire30.530.5
432.8Harry PywellPBU13M2 Great Yarmouth32.832.8
534.5Charlie Garrod U13M1 Thetford31.531.5
200 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.8Finn HowesPBU13M2 Waveney Valley28.828.8
232.9Louis William Preston U13M1 Dereham32.432.4
200 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.4Benjamin ConePBU13M2 Waveney Valley29.429.4
232.8Seth Frankland U13M1 Waveney Valley32.732.7
338.2Bobby BattsPBU13M1 Waveney Valley38.238.2
200 SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.0Francesca BetsonPBU20W  West Suffolk27.027.0
227.3Ellie RowanSBU17W Colin CorlessSouthend27.2826.51
327.9Erin Penn U17W Barbara ClarkeGreat Yarmouth27.126.9
200 SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.7Cassie ScottingPBU23W  West Suffolk28.728.7
229.4Victoria Staines U23W  Southend28.3828.38
333.9Sarah BeanPBV40W  Great Yarmouth33.933.9
200 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.3Kayley EarlPBU15W2Barbara ClarkeGreat Yarmouth26.326.3
228.6Ella ReedPBU15W1 Huntingdonshire28.628.6
329.1Kiki Oluwaniyi U15W2Colin CorlessSouthend28.1527.3
429.4Asha Soanes U15W1 Thetford29.3729.37
529.5Francesca CatchpolePBU15W2 Waveney Valley29.529.5
631.3Libby Stinson U15W1Richard ArcherWest Suffolk31.131.1
200 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.7Ellie Morgan U15W2 Great Yarmouth27.627.6
229.6Bethany BarrettPBU15W1 Dereham29.629.6
330.8Ellie Linnell U15W1 Huntingdonshire30.230.2
433.2Amber Walton U15W1 West Suffolk32.332.3
200 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.3Carla Richardson-RowePBU15W2 Great Yarmouth28.328.3
229.1Louisa Johnstone U15W1Barbara ClarkeGreat Yarmouth28.628.6
200 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.5Madelyn SchneiderPBU13W2 Southend29.529.5
230.0Amber EnglishPBU13W2 Waveney Valley30.030.0
330.9Lauren Ward U13W1 Great Yarmouth29.129.1
432.2Isabel Smythe U13W1 Thetford31.631.6
535.7Leia Wilson U13W1 Huntingdonshire31.5831.58
200 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
131.8Eva EllisPBU13W1 Great Yarmouth31.831.8
233.0Lily RutterfordPBU13W2 Huntingdonshire33.033.0
200 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
135.7Cerys Davis U13W2 Huntingdonshire34.634.6
 
300 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
139.5James VincentPBU15M2 Southend39.539.5
246.5Elliot Mortimer U15M1 Huntingdonshire45.045.0
300 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
148.4Alice WakeleyPBU17W2 Great Yarmouth48.448.4
248.5Abigail Foster U17W2 Dereham47.947.1
300 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
146.0Ellie Morgan U15W2 Great Yarmouth44.744.7
248.4Isabelle WilkinsPBU15W1Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire48.448.4
349.4Hetty Hindle-Logue U15W1 Southend48.648.6
450.8Libby Stinson U15W1Richard ArcherWest Suffolk49.749.7
300 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
149.9Charlotte Watson U15W1 Huntingdonshire48.548.5
252.6Lauren Davis U15W  Gt Yar  
353.2Amber WaltonPBU15W1 West Suffolk53.253.2
 
400 SM A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
154.1Sebastian Anthony U23M Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk/Loughborough Students50.750.7
256.1Jordan Gombas U23M  Essex Schs55.6555.0
364.6Mark LawsonPBV45M  Great Yarmouth64.664.6
400 SM B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
155.6Cameron McKie U23M Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk/Brown Uni55.452.2
274.4Rhys Gillard SENM Ron DawsonSouthend/St. Mary's Uni58.958.9
400 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
153.6John JenningsPBU17M2 Great Yarmouth53.653.6
255.6Sam Butcher U17M1Keith PalmerSouthend53.4353.43
400 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
153.8Alfie Leonard U17M2Glyndwr LongGreat Yarmouth51.251.2
261.3Kuba Allchorne U17M1 Southend58.0258.02
400 SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
164.1Molly BeanPBU17W Robert AndrewGreat Yarmouth64.164.1
265.2Eloise LewisSBU20W Colin CorlessSouthend/Woodford Green Essex Ladies63.863.8
368.9Justine AnthonyPBSENW Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk/Southern Methodist Uni68.968.9
400 SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
171.5Ella Wakeley U20W  Great Yarmouth65.765.7
 
600 U11M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:54.2Mickey AylingPBU11M11 West Suffolk1:54.21:54.2
21:55.6Tom Taylor U11M11 West Suffolk1:55.41:55.4
31:56.2James BurgessPBU11M11 Waveney Valley1:56.21:56.2
41:57.7Tobias CheesbroughPBU11M11 Dereham1:57.71:57.7
51:57.8Thomas Supple U11M11 Waveney Valley1:55.51:55.5
62:01.9Archie Taylor U11M11 West Suffolk1:59.41:59.4
72:03.0Kai Wiseman U11M11 Dereham2:01.92:00.6
82:03.6Daniel Clouston U11M11 Thetford2:01.122:01.12
92:04.5Jude Benson-SmithPBU11M11 Waveney Valley2:04.52:04.5
102:04.9Harry PricePBU11M11 West Suffolk2:04.92:04.9
112:07.6Liam BridgesPBU11M11 Waveney Valley2:07.62:07.6
122:09.8Alfie CaplinPBU11M11 Waveney Valley2:09.82:09.8
13219.4Ethan Barrett U11M11 Dereham2:19.02:19.0
600 U11W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:59.9Jennifer Allen U11W11 Great Yarmouth1:55.41:55.4
22:05.5Agatha GouldbyPBU11W11 Waveney Valley2:05.52:05.5
32:08.6Gracie DeanPBU11W11 Great Yarmouth2:08.62:08.6
42:09.2Lily Mae Coote U11W  GYAD  
52:13.4Ella WatsonPBU11W11 Huntingdonshire2:13.42:13.4
62:13.9Lyla Cole U11W  GYAD  
72:20.6Alicia-Mae Howard U11W11 Thetford2:17.42:14.6
82:25.3Eleanor Townsend U11W11 Huntingdonshire2:14.92:14.9
92:26.8Milly Weddle U11W  Waveney Valley2:21.82:21.8
102:28.7Grace Hart U11W10 Huntingdonshire2:27.52:27.5
 
800 SM A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:12.6Sebastian Anthony U23M Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk/Loughborough Students1:52.081:51.82
22:24.1Rhys Gillard SENM Ron DawsonSouthend/St. Mary's Uni2:10.12:10.1
32:27.5Geoff Brewster V55M  Huntingdonshire/Eastern Masters2:24.432:02.0
800 SM B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:16.6Adam Crawford U20M Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk2:06.82:01.0
800 SM ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:32.4Austin DaviesPBV55M Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk/Welsh Masters2:32.42:32.4
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:04.2Tyler Bilyard U17M1 Great Yarmouth2:01.92:01.9
22:08.4Sam Wheatley U17M1 Southend2:03.12:03.1
800 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:11.2Kai Beadle U17M2 Great Yarmouth2:07.52:07.5
22:17.7Isaac Dodd U17M1 Southend2:12.72:12.7
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:20.0Kristians-Edijs Kalmanis U15M1 Southend2:14.792:14.79
22:34.9Henry WallerPBU15M1 Huntingdonshire2:34.92:34.9
800 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.3Spencer TaylorPBU15M1 Bedford & County2:27.422:27.42
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:30.5Joel Burgess U13M2 Waveney Valley2:28.92:28.9
22:34.2Howard Croft U13M2 Huntingdonshire2:28.62:28.6
32:40.3Benjamin Peck U13M1 Thetford2:37.642:37.64
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:42.2Benjamin ConePBU13M2 Waveney Valley2:42.22:42.2
22:46.7Charlie Garrod U13M1 Thetford2:40.42:40.4
800 SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:19.5Holly Archer SENW Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk/Southern Methodist Uni2:07.372:07.27
22:49.8Ellie Foster U17W  Dereham/Thetford2:29.02:27.6
800 SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:30.3Justine Anthony SENW Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk/Southern Methodist Uni2:22.692:22.69
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:32.6Isabelle Wilkins U15W1Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire2:32.22:32.2
22:49.9Libby Stinson U15W1Richard ArcherWest Suffolk2:44.42:44.4
33:00.7Lauren Davis U15W  Gt Yar  
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:46.7Charlotte Watson U15W1 Huntingdonshire2:42.02:42.0
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:46.5Isabel SmythePBU13W1 Thetford2:46.52:46.5
22:52.3Willow Bedding U13W1 Huntingdonshire2:48.32:48.3
33:07.7Isobel WardPBU13W1 Great Yarmouth2:54.72:54.7
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:02.4Cerys Davis U13W2 Huntingdonshire2:58.42:58.4
23:10.6Ellie Mynett U13W  Gt Yar  
 
1500 SM A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:26.1Sebastian Anthony U23M Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk/Loughborough Students3:53.763:53.76
24:49.0Dominic Le MareSBU23M Ron DawsonSouthend/Reading Uni/Reading AC4:49.04:44.99
35:57.8Bill KingabyPBV65M  Waveney Valley5:57.85:57.8
1500 SM B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:41.7Adam Crawford U20M Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk4:13.664:12.78
1500 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:27.1Tyler Bilyard U17M1 Great Yarmouth4:14.534:14.53
24:29.4Samuel Norris U17M2 Southend4:19.34:19.3
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:50.3Luke Randall U15M1 Southend4:46.214:46.21
25:22.7Tyler HowardPBU15M2Dean KirtonThetford5:22.75:22.7
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:00.6Zak MitchellPBU15M1 Thetford6:00.66:00.6
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:58.4James Peck U13M2 Thetford4:48.084:48.08
25:12.7Jason Hart U13M2 Huntingdonshire5:01.125:01.12
35:21.5Harry PywellPBU13M2 Great Yarmouth5:21.55:21.5
45:41.0Jack Gooch U13M2 Waveney Valley5:24.05:24.0
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:34.3Ciaran Burke U13M2 Huntingdonshire5:15.05:06.9
25:38.6Aaron Roberts U13M2 Great Yarmouth5:20.15:20.1
35:48.0Louis William PrestonPBU13M1 Dereham5:48.05:48.0
46:04.1Charles Hardy U13M1 Waveney Valley5:59.75:59.7
1500 SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:20.2Grace RalstonSBU17W  Southend5:19.35:19.3
25:35.0Maureen McCarthy V55W David CrippsWest Suffolk/Eastern Masters/United States5:29.245:17.6
1500 SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:54.9Juliette Le MareSBU20W  Southend5:54.95:23.3
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:08.4Jessica Norkett U15W2Dean KirtonThetford4:55.284:55.28
25:17.7Chloe CavillPBU15W2Richard ArcherWest Suffolk5:17.75:17.7
35:27.5Brooke Oram U15W1 Great Yarmouth5:18.35:18.3
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:42.9Sophie Grey U15W  Gt Yar  
1500 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:26.4Ruby Muffett U13W2 Southend5:20.85:20.8
25:31.2Abigail Clouston U13W2 Thetford5:17.065:17.06
35:33.0Eva Marshall U13W1 West Suffolk5:26.95:26.9
45:51.5Eva EllisPBU13W1 Great Yarmouth5:51.55:51.5
56:00.2Caitlan Burke U13W1 Huntingdonshire5:50.45:50.4
1500 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:54.0Maggie BeanPBU13W1Irenie BennettGreat Yarmouth5:54.05:54.0
27:34.6Leia WilsonPBU13W1 Huntingdonshire7:34.67:34.6
 
70HU13W U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.5Maddie GreenwoodPBU13W2 West Suffolk12.512.5
213.0Hollie WilleardPBU13W1Barbara ClarkeGreat Yarmouth13.013.0
313.8Emily HartPBU13W2 Huntingdonshire13.813.8
70HU13W U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.8Isobel WardPBU13W1 Great Yarmouth15.815.8
217.1Lily RutterfordPBU13W2 Huntingdonshire17.117.1
 
75HU13M U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.8Finn Howes U13M2 Waveney Valley13.613.6
Page: 1 2 3