BWAA / CP Sport Grand Prix External Results
Stoke Mandeville
8-9 Jul 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
400WC SM 1 (8 Jul)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
171.40Shaun White T33 U23MChristine ParsloeSutton & District/Velocity68.0968.09
274.08James Freeman T33 U23MJenny ArcherWeir Archer Academy73.0372.17
381.11Morgan Woods T33PBU17MJenny ArcherWeir Archer Academy81.1181.11
481.21Ben Callander T33 U20MPeter WymanStockport72.5672.56
592.60Thomas Miller T34 U15MRichard ChiassaroHarlow AC87.9785.16
694.76Nathan Freeman T34/F34PBU15M Worthing86.7686.76
400WC SM 2 (8 Jul)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
153.65Ben Rowlings T34 U23MJob KingCoventry51.8351.83
255.20Craig Boardman T34 U20MPaul SmithCity of Portsmouth54.1154.11
357.54Joe Brazier T34 U23MKenneth DayHarlow AC55.7755.77
463.79Matthew Hickling T34 SENMPaul MoseleyLeeds City60.5460.54
564.19Jamie Edwards T34 U20MJenny ArcherWeir Archer Academy62.4462.44
673.16Joel James T34 U17MJob KingCoventry65.0665.06
400WC SM 3 (8 Jul)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
147.33Richard Chiassaro T54 V35MJennifer BanksHarlow AC46.0845.98
249.55Nathan Maguire T54 U23MSteven HoskinsHalton & Frodsham/Liverpool John Moores Uni48.0847.96
351.03Dillon Labrooy T54 U23MJenny ArcherWeir Archer Academy49.5449.54
451.69John Charles Smith F55/T54 SENMJenny ArcherWeir Archer Academy50.2650.26
400WC SM 4 (8 Jul)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
157.08Sean Jones T54 U20MJob KingCoventry56.0856.08
258.86Graham Spencer T54 U17MJenny ArcherWeir Archer Academy57.5757.57
361.71Gareth Picken T54/F56PBU20MCarolyn FranksCheltenham61.0861.08
462.05Andrew Bracey T54 V40MRichard ChiassaroHarlow AC59.3559.35
562.13Josh Hartley T53 SENMJob KingCoventry59.3559.06
668.75Robert Smith T52 V40MJob KingCoventry65.1064.69
770.16Matthew Cooper T34PBU20MJenny ArcherWeir Archer Academy70.1670.16
400WC SM 5 (8 Jul)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
163.63Zien Zhou T34 U17MJob KingCoventry59.1159.11
272.02Hugo Patteson-Knight T34 U23M Velocity/Sutton & District70.6570.65
374.28Adam Goldspink-Burgess T34 U23M Harlow AC70.3669.49
475.68Martin Pistorius  V40MRichard ChiassaroHarlow AC73.9073.90
577.35Nick Smith T52 SENMPaul MoseleyLeeds City74.6974.69
679.32Michael Taylor T53SBSENMRick HoskinsStockport79.3274.97
781.99Joe Tucker-Lawrence T54/F57 U23MJenny ArcherKingston & Poly/Weir Archer Academy80.3273.78
400WC SW 1 (8 Jul)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
162.78Georgina Oliver T54 SENWPeter WymanLeeds City59.0759.07
267.83Eden Rainbow-Cooper T54/F58 U17WJenny ArcherWeir Archer Academy65.7663.72
371.76Paige Murray T34 SENWJob KingCoventry70.9370.93
482.72Lottie Wilcocks T54PBU17W Rochdale H78.8978.89
400WC SW 2 (8 Jul)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
197.30Olivia Gallagher T33 U17WJenny ArcherWeir Archer Academy90.1890.18
21:54.74Susan Walker T34/F34 V50WStephen PeatyVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets1:44.841:44.84
32:06.92Emma Alexander T33/F33 SENWRichard ChiassaroHarlow AC1:57.701:57.70