Anglian Schools' Championships External Results
Cambridge
18 Jun 17
100 200 300 400 800 1500 3000 75HU15W 80HU15M 80HU17W 100HU17M 100HW 110HU20M 300HW 400H
400HW 1500SC 1500SCW 2000SC 4x100 HJ PV LJ TJ SP6K SP5K SP4K SP3K DT1.75K DT1.5K
DT1.25K DT1K HT6K HT5K HT4K HT3K JT800 JT700 JT600 JT500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
100 U20M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.0wCallum Winchester-WrightPBU20M1 Nene Valley11.011.0
211.1wOwen KingSBU20M2Richard PhelanHuntingdonshire11.110.9
311.1wEmmanuel OgunleyePBU20M2Upali Ukwatte KankanamageColchester & Tendring11.111.1
411.4wAshley CooperPBU20M2Michael UttingCity of Norwich11.411.4
511.4wLuke VincentPBU20M1 City of Norwich11.411.4
611.5wMason HoddsSBU20M1 Waveney Valley11.5011.4
100 U17M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.7wAdam CrossPBU17M2Bryn PercivalCambridge & Coleridge10.710.7
210.8wRonan RawlingsPBU17M2 Nene Valley10.810.8
310.8wWilliam HughesPBU17M2David ClayNene Valley10.810.8
410.8wJoshua OshunrindePBU17M1Barbara ClarkeMedway & Maidstone/Suffolk Schs/Great Yarmouth10.810.8
511.1wCameron BaileyPBU17M2 Ipswich11.111.1
611.3wHarry TaylorPBU17M2 City of Norwich11.311.3
711.7wLuke MatherPBU17M1 Lincoln Wellington11.5511.55
811.8wLouis Albrow U17M1 City of Norwich11.2711.27
911.9wJulian Lyn U17M2 Cambridgeshire Schs11.711.7
1012.2wJames Marsh U17M1 Nene Valley11.611.6
100 U15M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.6wOlaoluwa FolorunshoPBU15M2 Norfolk Schs11.5211.52
211.7wLewis ShipleyPBU15M1 Cambridgeshire Schs11.711.7
311.9wTyrese OmotoyePBU15M2 Norfolk Schs11.911.9
411.9wFreddie FraserPBU15M1 Nene Valley11.911.9
512.0wJoseph PurbrickPBU15M1 Huntingdonshire12.012.0
612.1wHaydon Topley U15M2 Lincoln Wellington11.811.8
712.2wCharlie CoePBU17M3 Suffolk Schs12.212.2
812.9wAlex Crouch U15M2 West Suffolk11.911.9
100 U20W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.8wAtaylia ClarkePBU20W1 Ipswich12.812.8
213.0wAlexandra Pullan U20W1 Nene Valley12.912.72
313.2wMichaela RainePBU20W1 West Norfolk13.213.2
100 U17W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.7wAmy Hunt U17W1Joseph McDonnellCharnwood11.5311.53
212.5wHannah LygoPBU17W1Anthony TaylorIpswich12.4612.46
312.6wSimone OgobaPBU17W1 City of Norwich12.612.6
412.8wJasmine CantPBU17W1Elaine PhillipsIpswich12.7112.71
5=13.2wMillie TurnerPBU17W1 Lincoln Wellington13.213.2
5=13.2wFreya DennisSBU17W1 Cambridgeshire Schs13.213.1
713.5wMacy GowPBU17W1 Cambridgeshire Schs13.513.5
813.7wPhoebe Youngman U17W  Norfolk  
100 U15W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.3wIona NewbeginPBU15W2Alan WattsBedford & County12.2112.21
212.4wSerena GracePBU15W2Michael UttingCity of Norwich12.3312.33
312.5wLonarra YoungsPBU15W2 Ipswich12.412.4
412.8wSamantha MuchinaPBU15W2 Peterborough12.712.7
512.9wLucy FrowPBU15W2 Lincoln Wellington12.912.9
613.0wKayley Earl U15W2Barbara ClarkeGreat Yarmouth12.612.6
713.1wAlice Hill U15W2Michael UttingCity of Norwich13.013.0
813.4wIsabel CarterPBU15W2 Grimsby13.413.4
 
200 U20M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.7wEmmanuel OgunleyeSBU20M2Upali Ukwatte KankanamageColchester & Tendring22.722.5
222.8wOwen KingSBU20M2Richard PhelanHuntingdonshire22.822.24
323.3wSam HindleyPBU20M2 Suffolk Schs23.323.3
423.5wLuke VincentPBU20M1 City of Norwich23.523.5
524.2wRobbie Walden U20M1Denis CostelloCity of Norwich23.623.5
200 U17M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
121.8wWilliam HughesPBU17M2David ClayNene Valley21.821.8
221.9wAdam CrossPBU17M2Bryn PercivalCambridge & Coleridge21.921.9
322.0wPraise OlalerePBU17M2 Grantham AC22.022.0
422.4wRonan RawlingsPBU17M2 Nene Valley22.4022.40
522.5wCameron Bailey U17M2 Ipswich22.1222.12
622.6wHarry TaylorPBU17M2 City of Norwich22.622.6
722.8wLouis AlbrowPBU17M1 City of Norwich22.722.7
823.2wLuigi PalmieriPBU17M2Lee BowkerIpswich23.223.2
923.2wJames MarshPBU17M1 Nene Valley23.223.2
1024.2wLaurence WoodPBU17M1 Nene Valley24.224.2
200 U15M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.8wJulian PriestPBU15M2 Huntingdonshire22.4922.49
223.7wHaydon TopleyPBU15M2 Lincoln Wellington23.723.7
323.8wTyrese OmotoyePBU15M2 Norfolk Schs23.823.8
424.1wChizu ObuPBU15M2 Lincolnshire Schs24.124.1
524.4wAlex Mortimer U15M2 City of Norwich23.923.9
624.6wJack HudsonPBU15M2Benjamin O'LearyBedford & County24.624.6
725.0wJohn HendryPBU15M1 Suffolk Schs25.025.0
825.1wJack Fayers U15M1Graham HolmesIpswich25.1025.10
200 U20W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.9wEldece Emery U20W1Patrick GiddingsIpswich25.724.92
226.8wAtaylia ClarkeSBU20W1 Ipswich26.826.2
327.0wMichaela RainePBU20W1 West Norfolk27.027.0
427.2wAnnie QuantrillSBU20W1Hilary VogelCambridge & Coleridge27.227.1
529.3wEleanor EnglishPBU20W1 Grimsby29.329.3
200 U17W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.0wSimone OgobaPBU17W1 City of Norwich26.026.0
226.1wHannah LygoPBU17W1Anthony TaylorIpswich25.9125.91
326.7wJasmine CantPBU17W1Elaine PhillipsIpswich26.6026.60
427.2wFreya DennisPBU17W1 Cambridgeshire Schs27.227.2
527.4wRebecca BarnesPBU17W2 Cambridge & Coleridge27.427.4
627.6wMillie TurnerPBU17W1 Lincoln Wellington27.627.6
728.3wRoxy Spiegal U17W  Norfolk  
200 U15W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.7wSerena GracePBU15W2Michael UttingCity of Norwich25.725.7
225.8wIona NewbeginPBU15W2Alan WattsBedford & County25.8025.80
325.9wSamantha MuchinaPBU15W2 Peterborough25.925.9
426.7wAlice HillPBU15W2Michael UttingCity of Norwich26.426.4
526.9wLonarra YoungsPBU15W2 Ipswich26.126.1
626.9wMaisie Archer-DytchPBU15W2Stuart ColledgeNewark AC26.926.9
727.5wKayley Earl U15W2Barbara ClarkeGreat Yarmouth26.326.3
828.1wMolly FletcherPBU15W2 Peterborough28.128.1
 
300 U15M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
136.7 Julian PriestPBU15M2 Huntingdonshire36.736.7
238.4 Alex Mortimer U15M2 City of Norwich38.0738.07
338.6 William KongPBU15M1 Nene Valley38.638.6
439.9 Hugo NilssonPBU15M2 Lincolnshire Schs39.939.9
540.5 Seb MobeePBU17M3 Suffolk Schs40.540.5
641.0 Harvey SayerPBU15M2 Suffolk Schs41.041.0
741.9 Tony SpringettPBU15M2 Norfolk Schs41.941.9
842.0 Charlie BaylyPBU15M2 St. Edmunds Pacers42.042.0
300 U17W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
139.5 Maisey SnaithPBU17W2Mick GrahamCambridge & Coleridge/Newmarket39.539.5
242.6 Thea HowlettPBU17W1 Ryston42.642.6
343.4 Katie WrightPBU17W1Robert PocklingtonHuntingdonshire43.443.4
443.8 Kelsi Ellis U17W2 Nene Valley43.4643.46
545.1 Charlotte MasonPBU17W2 Lincolnshire Schs45.145.1
645.2 Bea Green U17W1 Ipswich42.342.3
 
400 U20M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
152.3 Sam Hindley U20M2 Suffolk Schs51.451.4
257.4 Oliver HutchinsonPBU20M1 Nene Valley57.457.4
400 U17M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
151.2 Alfie LeonardPBU17M2Glyndwr LongGreat Yarmouth51.251.2
253.1 Ben Papworth U17M2 Peterborough52.852.8
353.5 Oliver BillerPBU17M2 Suffolk Schs53.553.5
454.2 Lewis Smith U17M2Alan WattsBedford & County/Cambridgeshire Schs52.151.92
555.1 Daniel Jewell U17M1Peter GiffordCleethorpes54.454.4
656.4 Joe Smythe U17M1 City of Norwich52.752.7
758.3 Elliot Adams U17M2 Suffolk Schs55.555.5
400 U20W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
158.9 Emily Strickland U20W1David HarmesScunthorpe56.6756.67
260.3 Annie QuantrillSBU20W1Hilary VogelCambridge & Coleridge60.360.2
365.4 Chloe Godbold U20W2Graham HolmesIpswich62.962.04
 
800 U20M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:00.2 Niall Ackroyd U20M1Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk1:58.011:58.01
22:02.2 James Preston U20M1 West Suffolk2:01.782:01.78
32:12.3 Bradley Allen U20M  Lincolnshire  
800 U17M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:01.8 Archie Richardson U17M2Mark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington1:56.191:56.19
22:02.2 Aiden Try U17M2 Thetford1:58.021:58.02
32:02.3 Archie RainbowPBU17M1David ClayNene Valley1:59.671:59.67
42:03.2 Jack GradyPBU17M2 Ipswich2:01.32:01.3
52:05.9 Tai Elvin-AndrewsPBU17M1 Ipswich2:05.92:05.9
62:07.6 Tyler Bilyard U17M1 Great Yarmouth2:01.92:01.9
72:11.0 Will Davies U17M1 Cambridge & Coleridge2:09.682:09.68
800 U15M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:07.0 Lewis ShipleyPBU15M1 Cambridgeshire Schs2:07.02:07.0
22:07.6 Charlie WakefieldPBU15M2 St. Edmunds Pacers/Ryston2:07.212:07.21
32:07.7 Gareth LeePBU15M2 Grantham AC2:06.372:06.37
42:08.4 Rakesh Wilson-SnowPBU15M2 Ipswich2:08.12:08.1
52:09.4 Fletcher Collins-ShirleyPBU15M2 Cambridge & Coleridge2:09.42:09.4
62:09.6 Caleb StephensonPBU15M2Gordon ReidLouth2:09.62:09.6
72:09.9 Tate Emery PetersPBU15M1 Rushcliffe2:09.92:09.9
82:14.4 Noah Grace WhittakerPBU15M2 Norfolk Schs2:14.42:14.4
92:23.7 James Atkins U15M  Norfolk  
800 U20W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:15.6 Georgie BowettPBU20W1Peter GoreCity of Norwich2:15.62:15.6
22:16.1 Sophie TooleySBU20W2Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk2:16.12:09.98
33:01.8 Chloe GodboldSBU20W2Graham HolmesIpswich3:01.82:30.98
800 U17W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:20.4 Katie Goldsmith U17W1Peter GoreCity of Norwich2:18.22:18.2
22:22.4 Devon Low U17W1Joanna Louise EvansCleethorpes2:20.32:19.8
32:23.7 Katie Wright U17W1Robert PocklingtonHuntingdonshire2:22.982:21.2
42:23.9 Amber Park U17W1Russell ProsserNene Valley2:23.42:19.16
52:37.9 Harriet Lyman U17W2 Waveney Valley2:26.62:26.6
62:39.8 Ellie Foster U17W1 Dereham/Thetford2:29.02:27.6
72:42.7 Hana Ray U17W  Lincolnshire  
800 U15W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:18.2 Kate Willis U15W2David PringCity of Norwich2:16.502:16.50
22:21.2 Femke Rosbergen U15W2David PringCity of Norwich2:16.272:16.27
32:22.1 Evie Nicola OdlinPBU15W2 Louth2:20.32:20.3
42:22.1 Hazel WilliamsPBU15W2 Lincoln Wellington2:22.12:22.1
52:23.7 Olivia MeadPBU15W2 Nene Valley/Ramsey2:21.22:21.2
62:26.2 Katie CuddihyPBU17W3 Suffolk Schs2:26.22:26.2
72:29.6 Katie Challinor U15W2 Ipswich/Ipswich Jaffa2:28.12:28.1
82:29.9 Sophie Reeves U15W1 Nene Valley/Lincolnshire Schs2:29.82:29.8
92:31.1 Darcy ButtonPBU15W2Martyn BlackwellBedford & County2:31.12:31.1
 
1500 U20M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:04.2 Joey CroftPBU20M1Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire4:01.344:01.34
24:17.8 Jacob Freeborough U20M2Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk4:08.054:08.05
34:24.2 Adel Hamed U20M1 Ipswich4:16.54:16.5
44:24.9 William Page U20M2Robert KimberColchester & Tendring4:12.124:12.12
1500 U17M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:10.8 Aaron Hunt U17M2Russell ProsserNene Valley4:01.724:01.72
24:12.6 Cameron Ackroyd U17M2Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk/Cambridgeshire Schs4:09.974:09.97
34:16.8 William Mahoney U17M1Peter GoreCity of Norwich4:09.44:09.4
44:24.7 Conall McGinness U17M1Robert PocklingtonHuntingdonshire4:15.804:15.80
54:29.8 Jamie Stares U17M2 North Norfolk Harriers4:26.24:17.8
64:33.0 Kieran DanielsPBU17M1 Grantham AC4:33.04:33.0
74:34.7 Ben LeaPBU17M2 Cambridge & Coleridge4:33.64:33.6
84:34.8 Leon DixPBU17M1 Ipswich4:34.44:34.4
94:35.3 Samuel StevensPBU17M1Alan JonesGreat Yarmouth/Waveney Valley4:35.34:35.3
1500 U15M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:30.8 OJ Parmenter U15M2 Cambridge & Coleridge4:12.384:12.38
24:34.5 Ziggy Lambton U15M2 Colchester H4:24.754:24.75
34:34.7 Hugh Dow U15M2 Cambridge & Coleridge4:21.554:21.55
44:41.6 George Wharam U15M1 Ipswich4:28.64:28.6
54:43.6 James Atkin U15M2 City of Norwich4:35.14:35.1
64:44.0 Lewis BudgenPBU15M2Mark ThorntonLincoln Wellington4:36.244:36.24
74:46.9 Sonil VasileiouPBU15M2 Norfolk Schs4:46.94:46.9
84:47.9 Joel CottinghamPBU15M2 Lincolnshire Schs4:47.94:47.9
94:48.7 Owen Wilkinson U15M2 Nene Valley4:43.04:43.0
1500 U20W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:00.4 Belinda DowSBU20W2 Cambridge & Coleridge5:00.44:53.8
25:11.3 Alice Newcombe U20W2 Cambridge & Coleridge4:46.444:43.95
35:27.9 Millie Solway U20W1Peter GoreCity of Norwich4:46.84:46.8
1500 U17W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:44.3 Shannon Flockhart U17W1Robert PocklingtonHuntingdonshire4:38.934:38.93
24:46.6 Meredith Winship U17W1David PringCity of Norwich4:42.884:42.88
34:54.3 Ellie TaylorPBU17W1Peter GoreCity of Norwich4:54.34:54.3
45:11.2 Beth Wilson U17W1 Cambridge & Coleridge5:00.045:00.04
55:23.4 Niamh Perry U17W1 St. Edmunds Pacers5:14.55:14.5
65:30.8 Francesca TopelPBU17W1 Cambridge & Coleridge5:30.85:30.8
75:47.6 Isabel Hobday U17W1 Grantham AC5:31.45:20.3
85:58.3 Shannon Woodfine U17W  Lincolnshire  
1500 U15W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:41.2 Grace SullivanPBU15W2Joanna Louise EvansCleethorpes4:40.884:40.88
24:49.0 Holly Fisher U15W2 Ipswich4:44.194:44.19
34:49.9 Flo BrillPBU15W1 Nene Valley4:49.94:49.9
44:54.7 Abigail Durand U15W2Tim AshNorth Norfolk Harriers4:45.684:45.68
54:55.9 Olivia Miller U15W2David PringCity of Norwich4:55.14:55.1
65:01.0 Tilly Aldis U15W1 Ipswich4:53.274:53.27
75:07.9 Matilda Taylor U15W2 Cambridge & Coleridge4:55.274:55.27
85:09.0 Isabelle Wilkins U15W1Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire5:00.945:00.94
 
3000 U20M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:31.6 Thomas Adams U20M1Eric PhillipsIpswich9:02.179:02.17
29:34.6 Adel Hamed U20M1 Ipswich9:31.69:31.6
3000 U17M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:09.2 David Dow U17M1 Cambridge & Coleridge8:49.858:49.85
39:14.0 Jack White U17M2James SeniorCity of Norwich8:47.118:47.11
29:21.7 Nicolas Harhalakis U17M1 Cambridge & Coleridge8:57.48:57.4
49:36.0 Joseph Green U17M1Mark ThorntonLincoln Wellington9:04.849:04.84
59:51.5 Nathan Goddard U17M1 Ipswich9:02.929:02.92
610:00.1 Will SimmSBU17M1John WhiteBeccles & Bungay10:00.19:36.8
710:48.3 Matthew Dowling U17M  Lincolnshire  
811:26.9 William O'Donnell U17M  Norfolk  
3000 U20W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110:28.1 Megan Newton U20W1Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk10:04.3510:00.47
212:24.0 Polly PeatePBU20W1Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk12:24.012:24.0
3000 U17W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111:19.5 Sarah Barker U17W1 Ipswich10:57.810:57.8
211:27.8 Josie Fortune U17W2Russell ProsserNene Valley10:51.3810:51.38
311:32.4 Emma Hunter U17W1David PringCity of Norwich11:27.8910:37.3
411:57.0 Harriet Lyman U17W2 Waveney Valley11:48.411:48.4
 
75HU15W U15W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.9wKirsty Sait-StewartPBU15W2Keith YellopCity of Norwich11.911.9
212.0wEleanor Brown U15W2 City of Norwich11.911.9
312.3wKatie CallcutPBU15W1 Nene Valley12.312.3
412.6wMadison FrostPBU15W1 Ipswich12.5112.51
512.8wMaisy Armstrong U15W2John WoollerIpswich12.412.4
612.9wRuby James U15W2 Cambridge & Coleridge/Cambridgeshire Schs12.412.4
713.0wElizabeth Taylor U15W1Ronald CrosbyPeterborough12.412.4
 
80HU15M U15M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.8wJoseph PurbrickPBU15M1 Huntingdonshire11.811.8
211.9wFreddie Fraser U15M1 Nene Valley11.4711.47
312.0wAaron DuboisPBU15M2 Norfolk Schs12.012.0
412.6wGareth LeePBU15M2 Grantham AC12.612.6
513.0wBen MarshallPBU15M2 Cambridgeshire Schs13.013.0
613.5wAlfie Williams U15M2John GreenhalghWest Norfolk12.012.0
 
80HU17W U17W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.1wBella KeeleyPBU17W2Anthony TaylorIpswich12.112.1
212.4wKatie MackintoshPBU17W2 Newark AC12.212.2
312.6wMia Hopson U17W1Keith YellopCity of Norwich12.3312.33
412.8wJessica Dixon WalkerPBU17W1 Peterborough12.812.8
513.1wKatie Daniels U17W2 City of Norwich12.312.3
613.1wGeorgie Ives-Lappin U17W1Ronald CrosbyPeterborough12.812.8
714.4wEllie Forrest U17W2 Peterborough12.6612.66
 
100HU17M U17M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.2wTeddy NtuliPBU17M1 Ipswich14.214.2
214.3wEdward BrophyPBU17M1 Cambridge & Coleridge14.314.3
315.1wLeon FieldPBU17M2 Waveney Valley14.714.7
415.2wHaydn BuffhamPBU17M1 West Norfolk15.215.2
515.6wElliot McBean-WillisPBU17M1 Norfolk Schs15.615.6
 
100HW U20W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
118.9wEleanor EnglishPBU20W1 Grimsby18.7318.73
219.8wIndia LawsonPBU20W1 Suffolk Schs19.819.8
 
110HU20M U20M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
116.3wOscar Jopp U20M1Norma HarrisStevenage & North Herts15.5215.52
216.3wNathan ProtheroePBU20M1 West Norfolk/Dereham16.316.3
316.4wSamuel ClarkePBU20M1 Cambridge & Coleridge16.416.4
 
300HW U17W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
146.2 Katie MackintoshPBU17W2 Newark AC45.8745.87
247.9 Bella Keeley U17W2Anthony TaylorIpswich46.846.6
354.4 Tilly Owens U17W1Stuart ColledgeNewark AC52.152.1
454.6 Abigail FosterSBU17W2 Dereham54.651.2
 
400H U20M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
163.4 Samuel Clarke U20M1 Cambridge & Coleridge61.3961.39
 
400HW U20W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
167.2 Emily Strickland U20W1David HarmesScunthorpe65.0565.05
268.9 Megan Sims U20W1Ronald CrosbyPeterborough/Enfield & Haringey/Enfield & Haringey66.865.19
 
1500SC U17M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:44.1 Matthew SnowdonPBU17M2 Ipswich4:44.14:44.1
25:58.2 Daniel Lawrence U17M  Lincolnshire  
 
1500SCW U20W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:04.9 Holly Davies U20W2Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk5:01.95:01.9
25:17.7 Amber Owens U20W1Stuart ColledgeNewark AC5:12.495:12.49
35:34.6 Emma Schaertlin Coffey U20W2Hilary VogelCambridge & Coleridge5:31.755:27.99
1500SCW U17W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:16.2 Olivia AllumPBU17W2Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk5:16.25:16.2
Page: 1 2 3