Anglian Schools' Championships External Results
Cambridge
18 Jun 17
100 200 300 400 800 1500 3000 75HU15W 80HU15M 80HU17W 100HU17M 100HW 110HU20M 300HW 400H
400HW 1500SC 1500SCW 2000SC 4x100 HJ PV LJ TJ SP6K SP5K SP4K SP3K DT1.75K DT1.5K
DT1.25K DT1K HT6K HT5K HT4K HT3K JT800 JT700 JT600 JT500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
100 U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.0Callum Winchester-WrightPBU20M1 Nene Valley11.011.0
211.1Owen KingSBU20M2Richard PhelanHuntingdonshire11.110.9
311.1Emmanuel OgunleyePBU20M2Upali Ukwatte KankanamageColchester & Tendring11.111.1
411.4Ashley CooperPBU20M2Michael UttingCity of Norwich11.411.4
511.4Luke VincentPBU20M1 City of Norwich11.411.4
611.5Mason HoddsSBU20M1 Waveney Valley11.5011.4
100 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.7Adam CrossPBU17M2Bryn PercivalCambridge & Coleridge10.710.7
210.8Ronan RawlingsPBU17M2 Nene Valley10.810.8
310.8William HughesPBU17M2David ClayNene Valley10.810.8
410.8Joshua OshunrindePBU17M1Barbara ClarkeMedway & Maidstone/Suffolk Schs/Great Yarmouth10.810.8
511.1Cameron BaileyPBU17M2 Ipswich11.111.1
611.3Harry TaylorPBU17M2 City of Norwich11.311.3
711.7Luke MatherPBU17M1 Lincoln Wellington11.5511.55
811.8Louis Albrow U17M1 City of Norwich11.2711.27
911.9Julian Lyn U17M2 Cambridgeshire Schs11.711.7
1012.2James Marsh U17M1 Nene Valley11.611.6
100 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.6Olaoluwa FolorunshoPBU15M2 Norfolk Schs11.5211.52
211.7Lewis ShipleyPBU15M1 Cambridgeshire Schs11.711.7
311.9Tyrese OmotoyePBU15M2 Norfolk Schs11.911.9
411.9Freddie FraserPBU15M1 Nene Valley11.911.9
512.0Joseph PurbrickPBU15M1 Huntingdonshire12.012.0
612.1Haydon Topley U15M2 Lincoln Wellington11.811.8
712.2Charlie Coe U15M  Suffolk  
812.9Alex Crouch U15M2 West Suffolk11.911.9
100 U20W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.8Ataylia ClarkePBU20W1 Ipswich12.812.8
213.0Alexandra Pullan U20W1 Nene Valley12.912.72
313.2Michaela RainePBU20W1 West Norfolk13.213.2
100 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.7Amy Hunt U17W1Joseph McDonnellCharnwood11.5311.53
212.5Hannah LygoPBU17W1Anthony TaylorIpswich12.4612.46
312.6Simone OgobaPBU17W1 City of Norwich12.612.6
412.8Jasmine CantPBU17W1Elaine PhillipsIpswich12.7112.71
5=13.2Millie TurnerPBU17W1 Lincoln Wellington13.213.2
5=13.2Freya DennisSBU17W1 Cambridgeshire Schs13.213.1
713.5Macy GowPBU17W1 Cambridgeshire Schs13.513.5
813.7Phoebe Youngman U17W  Norfolk  
100 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.3Iona NewbeginPBU15W2Alan WattsBedford & County12.2112.21
212.4Serena GracePBU15W2Michael UttingCity of Norwich12.3312.33
312.5Lonarra YoungsPBU15W2 Ipswich12.512.5
412.8Samantha MuchinaPBU15W2 Peterborough12.812.8
512.9Lucy FrowPBU15W2 Lincoln Wellington12.912.9
613.0Kayley Earl U15W2Barbara ClarkeGreat Yarmouth12.812.8
713.1Alice Hill U15W2Michael UttingCity of Norwich13.013.0
813.4Isabel Carter U15W  Lincolnshire  
 
200 U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.7Emmanuel OgunleyeSBU20M2Upali Ukwatte KankanamageColchester & Tendring22.722.5
222.8Owen KingSBU20M2Richard PhelanHuntingdonshire22.822.24
323.3Sam HindleyPBU20M2 Suffolk Schs23.323.3
423.5Luke VincentPBU20M1 City of Norwich23.523.5
524.2Robbie Walden U20M1Michael UttingCity of Norwich23.623.5
200 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
121.8William HughesPBU17M2David ClayNene Valley21.821.8
221.9Adam CrossPBU17M2Bryn PercivalCambridge & Coleridge21.921.9
322.0Praise OlalerePBU17M2 Grantham AC22.022.0
422.4Ronan RawlingsPBU17M2 Nene Valley22.4022.40
522.5Cameron Bailey U17M2 Ipswich22.422.4
622.6Harry TaylorPBU17M2 City of Norwich22.622.6
722.8Louis AlbrowPBU17M1 City of Norwich22.822.8
823.2Luigi PalmieriPBU17M2Lee BowkerIpswich23.223.2
923.2James MarshPBU17M1 Nene Valley23.223.2
1024.2Laurence Wood U17M  Cambridgeshire  
200 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.8Julian PriestPBU15M2 Huntingdonshire22.4922.49
223.7Haydon TopleyPBU15M2 Lincoln Wellington23.723.7
323.8Tyrese OmotoyePBU15M2 Norfolk Schs23.823.8
424.1Chizu ObuPBU15M2 Lincolnshire Schs24.124.1
524.4Alex Mortimer U15M2 City of Norwich23.923.9
624.6Jack Hudson U15M  Cambridgeshire  
725.0John HendryPBU15M1 Suffolk Schs25.025.0
825.1Jack Fayers U15M1Graham HolmesIpswich25.1025.10
200 U20W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.9Eldece Emery U20W1Patrick GiddingsIpswich25.724.92
226.8Ataylia ClarkeSBU20W1 Ipswich26.826.2
327.0Michaela RainePBU20W1 West Norfolk27.027.0
427.2Annie QuantrillSBU20W1Hilary VogelCambridge & Coleridge27.227.1
529.3Eleanor EnglishPBU20W1 Grimsby29.329.3
200 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.0Simone OgobaPBU17W1 City of Norwich26.026.0
226.1Hannah LygoPBU17W1Anthony TaylorIpswich25.9125.91
326.7Jasmine CantPBU17W1Elaine PhillipsIpswich26.6026.60
427.2Freya DennisPBU17W1 Cambridgeshire Schs27.227.2
527.4Rebecca BarnesPBU17W2 Cambridge & Coleridge27.427.4
627.6Millie TurnerPBU17W1 Lincoln Wellington27.627.6
728.3Roxy Spiegal U17W  Norfolk  
200 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.7Serena GracePBU15W2Michael UttingCity of Norwich25.725.7
225.8Iona NewbeginPBU15W2Alan WattsBedford & County25.8025.80
325.9Samantha MuchinaPBU15W2 Peterborough25.925.9
426.7Alice HillPBU15W2Michael UttingCity of Norwich26.426.4
526.9Lonarra YoungsPBU15W2 Ipswich26.226.2
626.9Maisie Archer-DytchPBU15W2Stuart ColledgeNewark AC26.926.9
727.5Kayley Earl U15W2Barbara ClarkeGreat Yarmouth27.027.0
828.1Molly FletcherPBU15W2 Peterborough28.128.1
 
300 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
136.7Julian PriestPBU15M2 Huntingdonshire36.736.7
238.4Alex Mortimer U15M2 City of Norwich38.338.3
338.6William KongPBU15M1 Nene Valley38.638.6
439.9Hugo Nilsson U15M  Lincolnshire  
540.5Seb Mobee U15M  Suffolk  
641.0Harvey Sayer U15M  Suffolk  
741.9Tony Springett U15M  Norfolk  
842.0Charlie Bayly U15M  Cambridgeshire  
300 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
139.5Maisey SnaithPBU17W2Mick GrahamCambridge & Coleridge/Newmarket39.539.5
242.6Thea HowlettPBU17W1 Ryston42.642.6
343.4Katie WrightPBU17W1Robert PocklingtonHuntingdonshire43.443.4
443.8Kelsi Ellis U17W  Lincolnshire  
545.1Charlotte Mason U17W  Lincolnshire  
645.2Bea Green U17W1 Ipswich42.842.8
 
400 U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
152.3Sam Hindley U20M2 Suffolk Schs51.451.4
257.4Oliver HutchinsonPBU20M1 Nene Valley57.457.4
400 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
151.2Alfie LeonardPBU17M2Glyndwr LongGreat Yarmouth51.251.2
253.1Ben Papworth U17M2 Peterborough52.852.8
353.5Oliver Biller U17M  Suffolk  
454.2Lewis Smith U17M2Alan WattsBedford & County/Cambridgeshire Schs52.151.92
555.1Daniel Jewell U17M  Lincolnshire  
656.4Joe Smythe U17M1 City of Norwich52.8052.80
758.3Elliot Adams U17M2 Suffolk Schs55.555.5
400 U20W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
158.9Emily Strickland U20W1David HarmesScunthorpe56.6756.67
260.3Annie QuantrillSBU20W1Hilary VogelCambridge & Coleridge60.360.2
365.4Chloe Godbold U20W2Graham HolmesIpswich62.962.04
 
800 U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:00.2Niall Ackroyd U20M1Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk1:58.011:58.01
22:02.2James Preston U20M1 West Suffolk2:01.782:01.78
32:12.3Bradley Allen U20M  Lincolnshire  
800 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:01.8Archie Richardson U17M2Mark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington1:56.691:56.69
22:02.2Aiden Try U17M2 Thetford1:58.021:58.02
32:02.3Archie RainbowPBU17M1David ClayNene Valley2:02.212:02.21
42:03.2Jack GradyPBU17M2 Ipswich2:03.22:03.2
52:05.9Tai Elvin-AndrewsPBU17M1 Ipswich2:05.92:05.9
62:07.6Tyler Bilyard U17M1 Great Yarmouth2:05.62:05.6
72:11.0Will Davies U17M1 Cambridge & Coleridge2:09.682:09.68
800 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:07.0Lewis ShipleyPBU15M1 Cambridgeshire Schs2:07.02:07.0
22:07.6Charlie WakefieldPBU15M2 St. Edmunds Pacers/Ryston2:07.62:07.6
32:07.7Gareth LeePBU15M2 Grantham AC2:06.372:06.37
42:08.4Rakesh Wilson-SnowPBU15M2 Ipswich2:08.42:08.4
52:09.4Fletcher Collins-ShirleyPBU15M2 Cambridge & Coleridge2:09.42:09.4
62:09.6Caleb StephensonPBU15M2Gordon ReidLouth2:09.62:09.6
72:09.9Tate Emery PetersPBU15M1 Rushcliffe2:09.92:09.9
82:14.4Noah Grace Whittaker U15M  Norfolk  
92:23.7James Atkins U15M  Norfolk  
800 U20W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:15.6Georgie BowettPBU20W1Peter GoreCity of Norwich2:15.62:15.6
22:16.1Sophie TooleySBU20W2Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk2:16.12:09.98
33:01.8Chloe GodboldSBU20W2Graham HolmesIpswich3:01.82:30.98
800 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:20.4Katie Goldsmith U17W1Peter GoreCity of Norwich2:18.22:18.2
22:22.4Devon Low U17W1Joanna Louise EvansCleethorpes2:20.32:19.8
32:23.7Katie Wright U17W1Robert PocklingtonHuntingdonshire2:22.982:21.2
42:23.9Amber Park U17W1Russell ProsserNene Valley2:23.42:19.16
52:37.9Harriet Lyman U17W2 Waveney Valley2:26.62:26.6
62:39.8Ellie Foster U17W1 Dereham/Thetford2:29.02:27.6
72:42.7Hana Ray U17W  Lincolnshire  
800 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:18.2Kate Willis U15W2David PringCity of Norwich2:17.692:17.69
22:21.2Femke Rosbergen U15W2David PringCity of Norwich2:16.272:16.27
32:22.1Evie OdlinPBU15W2 Louth2:20.32:20.3
42:22.1Hazel WilliamsPBU15W2 Lincoln Wellington2:22.12:22.1
52:23.7Olivia MeadPBU15W2Denise KorkmazNene Valley/Ramsey2:21.22:21.2
62:26.2Katy Cuddihy U15W  Suffolk  
72:29.6Katie Challinor U15W2Stephen HicksIpswich/Ipswich Jaffa2:28.12:28.1
82:29.9Sophie Reeves U15W  Lincolnshire  
92:31.1Darcy ButtonPBU15W2Martyn BlackwellBedford & County2:31.12:31.1
 
1500 U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:04.2Joey CroftPBU20M1Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire4:04.24:04.2
24:17.8Jacob Freeborough U20M2Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk4:08.054:08.05
34:24.2Adel Hamed U20M1 Ipswich4:16.54:16.5
44:24.9William Page U20M2Robert KimberColchester & Tendring4:13.414:13.41
1500 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:10.8Aaron Hunt U17M2 Nene Valley4:04.94:04.9
24:12.6Cameron Ackroyd U17M2Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk/Cambridgeshire Schs4:09.974:09.97
34:16.8Will Mahony U17M  Norfolk  
44:24.7Conall McGinness U17M1Robert PocklingtonHuntingdonshire4:15.804:15.80
54:29.8Jamie Stares U17M2 North Norfolk Harriers4:26.24:17.8
64:33.0Kieran DanielsPBU17M1 Grantham AC4:33.04:33.0
74:34.7Ben LeaPBU17M2 Cambridge & Coleridge4:33.64:33.6
84:34.8Leon DixPBU17M1 Ipswich4:34.84:34.8
94:35.3Samuel StevensPBU17M1Alan JonesGreat Yarmouth/Waveney Valley4:35.34:35.3
1500 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:30.8OJ Parmenter U15M2Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge4:15.474:15.47
24:34.5Ziggy Lambton U15M2 Colchester H4:24.754:24.75
34:34.7Hugh Dow U15M2Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge4:21.554:21.55
44:41.6George Wharam U15M1 Ipswich4:30.924:30.92
54:43.6James Atkins U15M  Norfolk  
64:44.0Lewis BudgenPBU15M2 Lincoln Wellington4:39.34:39.3
74:46.9Sonil Vasileiou U15M  Norfolk  
84:47.9Joel Cottingham U15M  Lincolnshire  
94:48.7Owen Wilkinson U15M2 Nene Valley4:43.04:43.0
1500 U20W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:00.4Belinda DowSBU20W2Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge5:00.44:53.8
25:11.3Alice Newcombe U20W2Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge4:46.444:43.95
35:27.9Millie Solway U20W1Peter GoreCity of Norwich4:46.84:46.8
1500 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:44.3Shannon Flockhart U17W1Robert PocklingtonHuntingdonshire4:42.994:40.36
24:46.6Meredith Winship U17W1David PringCity of Norwich4:42.884:42.88
34:54.3Ellie TaylorPBU17W1Peter GoreCity of Norwich4:54.34:54.3
45:11.2Beth Wilson U17W1 Cambridge & Coleridge5:00.045:00.04
55:23.4Niamh Perry U17W1 St. Edmunds Pacers5:14.55:14.5
65:30.8Francesca TopelPBU17W1 Cambridge & Coleridge5:30.85:30.8
75:47.6Isabel Hobday U17W1 Grantham AC5:31.45:20.3
85:58.3Shannon Woodfine U17W  Lincolnshire  
1500 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:41.2Grace SullivanPBU15W2Joanna Louise EvansCleethorpes4:40.884:40.88
24:49.0Holly Fisher U15W2Stephen HicksIpswich4:44.194:44.19
34:49.9Flo BrillPBU15W1 Nene Valley4:49.94:49.9
44:54.7Abigail Durand U15W2Tim AshNorth Norfolk Harriers4:45.844:45.84
54:55.9Olivia Miller U15W2David PringCity of Norwich4:55.714:55.71
65:01.0Tilly Aldis U15W1Stephen HicksIpswich4:53.274:53.27
75:07.9Matilda Taylor U15W2 Cambridge & Coleridge4:55.274:55.27
85:09.0Isabelle Wilkins U15W1Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire5:00.945:00.94
 
3000 U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:31.6Tom Adams U20M1 Ipswich9:30.29:30.2
29:34.6Adel Hamed U20M1 Ipswich9:31.69:31.6
3000 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:09.2David Dow U17M1Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge8:49.858:49.85
39:14.0Jack White U17M2James SeniorCity of Norwich8:47.118:47.11
29:21.7Nicolas Harhalakis U17M1Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge8:57.48:57.4
49:36.0Joseph Green U17M1Mark ThorntonLincoln Wellington9:04.849:04.84
59:51.5Nathan Goddard U17M1 Ipswich9:02.929:02.92
610:00.1Will Simm U17M  Norfolk  
710:48.3Matthew Dowling U17M  Lincolnshire  
811:26.9William O'Donnell U17M  Norfolk  
3000 U20W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110:28.1Megan Newton U20W1Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk10:04.3510:00.47
212:24.0Polly PeatePBU20W1Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk12:24.012:24.0
3000 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111:19.5Sarah Barker U17W1 Ipswich10:57.810:57.8
211:27.8Josie Fortune U17W2Russell ProsserNene Valley10:51.3810:51.38
311:32.4Emma Hunter U17W1David PringCity of Norwich11:27.8910:37.3
411:57.0Harriet Lyman U17W2 Waveney Valley11:48.411:48.4
 
75HU15W U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.9Kirsty Sait-StewartPBU15W2Keith YellopCity of Norwich11.911.9
212.0Eleanor Brown U15W2 City of Norwich11.911.9
312.3Katie CallcutPBU15W1 Nene Valley12.312.3
412.6Madison FrostPBU15W1 Ipswich12.612.6
512.8Maisy Armstrong U15W2John WoollerIpswich12.412.4
612.9Ruby James U15W2 Cambridge & Coleridge/Cambridgeshire Schs12.412.4
713.0Elizabeth Taylor U15W1Ronald CrosbyPeterborough12.412.4
 
80HU15M U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.8Joseph PurbrickPBU15M1 Huntingdonshire11.811.8
211.9Freddie Fraser U15M1 Nene Valley11.4711.47
312.0Aaron DuboisPBU15M2 Norfolk Schs12.012.0
412.6Gareth LeePBU15M2 Grantham AC12.612.6
513.0Ben MarshallPBU15M2 Cambridgeshire Schs13.013.0
613.5Alfie Williams U15M2John GreenhalghWest Norfolk12.012.0
 
80HU17W U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.1Bella KeeleyPBU17W2Anthony TaylorIpswich12.112.1
212.4Katie MackintoshPBU17W2 Newark AC12.212.2
312.6Mia Hopson U17W1Keith YellopCity of Norwich12.3312.33
412.8Jessica Dixon WalkerPBU17W1 Peterborough12.812.8
513.1Katie Daniels U17W2 City of Norwich12.312.3
613.1Georgie Ives-Lappin U17W1Ronald CrosbyPeterborough12.812.8
714.4Ellie Forrest U17W2 Peterborough12.6612.66
 
100HU17M U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.2Teddy NtuliPBU17M1 Ipswich14.214.2
214.3Edward BrophyPBU17M1 Cambridge & Coleridge14.314.3
315.1Leon FieldPBU17M2 Waveney Valley14.814.8
415.2Haydn Buffham U17M  Cambridgeshire  
515.6Elliot Mcbean-Willis U17M  Norfolk  
 
100HW U20W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
118.9Eleanor EnglishPBU20W1 Grimsby18.918.9
219.8India LawsonPBU20W1 Suffolk Schs19.819.8
 
110HU20M U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
116.3Oscar Jopp U20M1Norma HarrisStevenage & North Herts16.016.0
216.3Nathan ProtheroePBU20M1 West Norfolk/Dereham16.316.3
316.4Samuel ClarkePBU20M1 Cambridge & Coleridge16.416.4
 
300HW U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
146.2Katie MackintoshPBU17W2 Newark AC45.8745.87
247.9Bella Keeley U17W2Anthony TaylorIpswich46.846.6
354.4Tilly Owens U17W1Stuart ColledgeNewark AC52.152.1
454.6Abigail FosterSBU17W2 Dereham54.651.2
 
400H U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
163.4Samuel Clarke U20M1 Cambridge & Coleridge61.3961.39
 
400HW U20W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
167.2Emily Strickland U20W1David HarmesScunthorpe65.0565.05
268.9Megan Sims U20W1Ronald CrosbyPeterborough/Enfield & Haringey/Enfield & Haringey66.865.19
 
1500SC U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:44.1Matthew SnowdonPBU17M2 Ipswich4:44.14:44.1
25:58.2Daniel Lawrence U17M  Lincolnshire  
 
1500SCW U20W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:04.9Holly Davies U20W2Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk5:01.95:01.9
25:17.7Amber Owens U20W1Stuart ColledgeNewark AC5:12.495:12.49
35:34.6Emma Schaertlin Coffey U20W2Hilary VogelCambridge & Coleridge5:31.755:27.99
1500SCW U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:16.2Olivia AllumPBU17W2Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk5:16.25:16.2
Page: 1 2 3