UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Midland Premier North/East
Rugby
28 May 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:56.4Adam Saul-BraddockPBU17M-2John AbbissWolverhampton & Bilston1:56.41:56.13
21:56.5Yahye DirirPBU20M3Keith HoltBirchfield H/Aston Uni/Netherlands1:55.801:55.80
32:01.4Jake DyerPBU20M1Trevor MuxlowNotts2:01.42:01.4
42:01.7Ryan AshforthSBU20M2Robert HughesCannock & Stafford2:01.72:01.0
52:03.5Alfred Yabsley U20M1James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes1:55.401:55.40
62:07.0Finn Hutton U20M1Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton2:02.32:02.3
800 U20M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:03.9Ewan ForsytheSBU20M1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes1:59.581:59.58
22:03.9Conall GreenPBU20M3Catherine MuthBirchfield H2:03.92:03.9
32:06.5Peter MumfordPBU20M3Trevor MuxlowNotts/Birmingham Uni2:06.52:06.5
42:09.0Haydn Arnall U20M2Steve McGowanRugby & Northampton2:05.132:05.13
52:10.4Steven Beardmore U20M1 Cannock & Stafford2:06.32:06.3
63:09.1Ryan Hodgkiss U20M1 Wolverhampton & Bilston2:04.92:04.9
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:04.5Joe Musgrove U17M2Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton2:00.61:57.53
22:05.4Alex IrvinePBU17M1Martyn GibbonsNotts/Nottinghamshire Schs2:01.32:01.3
32:09.8Nathan CaseyPBU17M1 Birchfield H2:09.82:09.8
42:10.5James Dowsett U17M1James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes2:06.122:06.12
52:13.8Jamie Hickinbottom U17M1Derrick HardingWolverhampton & Bilston2:08.32:08.3
800 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:04.5Matthew Rushton U17M2 Rugby & Northampton2:04.22:04.2
22:10.0Emil Bowry U17M1Martyn GibbonsNotts2:08.72:08.7
32:11.7Jared Malcolm-RobertsPBU17M1 Birchfield H2:11.72:11.7
42:14.6Charley Madgin U17M2James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes2:07.942:07.25
52:31.1Jasper Cole U17M1Howard CourtWolverhampton & Bilston2:15.52:12.7
800 U17M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
-2:16.3Cian HuttonPBU17M1 Rugby & Northampton2:14.572:13.9
-2:18.3Ben CooperPBU17M2 Rugby & Northampton2:18.32:18.3
-2:21.7Peter Hickman U17M1Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes2:17.12:17.1
800 U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:26.3Sophie Botham U20W2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:18.502:18.50
22:27.7Olivia WorthSBU20W1Brian HolyfieldBirchfield H2:27.72:25.82
32:28.5Madeleine Tomes U20W2David HourdNotts2:23.382:23.38
42:29.5Rachael JonesSBU20W1Robert HughesCannock & Stafford2:29.52:22.3
52:30.0Lauren Cunild U20W2 Rugby & Northampton2:25.552:25.55
62:40.6Beth TaborSBU20W1John AbbissWolverhampton & Bilston2:40.62:35.3
800 U20W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:26.7Lucy Stevens U17W-2 Rugby & Northampton2:23.412:23.41
22:28.1Anna Kofoed-Gregory U20W1Kyle BennettMarshall Milton Keynes2:19.82:19.8
32:34.8Neve WakefieldSBU20W1 Notts2:34.82:28.53
42:54.2Libby Dunne U20W1Robert HughesCannock & Stafford2:49.052:29.76
800 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:22.0Selina ScottSBU17W2Bill BoydCorby/Rugby & Northampton2:19.632:19.63
22:22.4Ava Remzi U17W1 Notts2:22.162:22.16
32:22.9Iris DaviesPBU17W2Robert HughesCannock & Stafford2:22.52:22.5
42:24.4Caitlin McMorrowPBU17W2Eddie CockayneBirchfield H2:24.42:24.4
52:25.2Zoe Brickley U17W2John AbbissWolverhampton & Bilston2:23.842:23.84
62:35.7Jessica Nuttall U17W2Kyle BennettMarshall Milton Keynes2:27.472:23.44
800 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:27.5Charlotte Lucy CookePBU17W1James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes2:26.732:26.73
22:28.6Georgia Lees U17W1Tracey DunnBirchfield H2:27.22:23.7
32:32.3Lucy EvansPBU17W2John AbbissWolverhampton & Bilston2:32.22:32.2
42:36.0Hollie MooreSBU17W2 Rugby & Northampton2:36.02:25.7
800 U17W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
-2:38.6Anna Ustaran-Anderegg U17W1Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes2:32.222:32.22
-2:42.1Rosie MerrinSBU17W2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:42.12:37.28