UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Midland Premier North/East
Wolverhampton
25 Jun 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3000 U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18:55.7Will Richardson U20M3Peter StewartBirchfield H8:14.948:14.94
29:12.0James MinterPBU20M1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes9:12.09:12.0
39:12.6Jamie WardPBU20M2Jamie WardWolverhampton & Bilston/Shropshire Schs/Mercia Fel8:58.008:58.00
49:14.3Peter MumfordPBU20M3Trevor MuxlowNotts/Birmingham Uni9:14.39:14.3
59:43.8Haydn ArnallPBU20M2Steve McGowanRugby & Northampton9:43.89:43.8
3000 U20M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:30.3Ryan Hodgkiss U20M1 Wolverhampton & Bilston9:17.59:17.5
29:53.5Tom RitchiePBU20M1 Birchfield H9:53.59:53.5
39:55.8James Wizard U20M1 Rugby & Northampton9:52.49:52.4
49:58.4Finlay GibbsPBU17M-2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes9:44.799:20.03
510:48.5Adam WardSBU20M2 Notts10:48.59:43.3
3000 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:13.1Matthew BarnesPBU17M1John DavisNotts9:13.19:13.1
29:16.9Adam CaulfieldPBU17M1 Rugby & Northampton9:12.309:12.30
39:22.7James DowsettPBU17M1James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes9:22.79:22.7
49:37.3Matthew HoggPBU17M2 Wolverhampton & Bilston9:37.39:37.3
59:53.4Connor Mills U17M2Robert HughesCannock & Stafford9:52.559:37.11
69:54.4Nathan CaseyPBU17M1 Birchfield H9:54.49:54.4
3000 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:38.6Matthew Chronicle U17M2 Rugby & Northampton9:37.379:37.37
29:55.4Daniel SwainPBU17M1Catherine MuthBirchfield H9:55.49:55.4
310:14.7Charlie SandersPBU17M1Kyle BennettMarshall Milton Keynes10:14.710:14.7
410:16.9Miles PearcePBU17M1 Wolverhampton & Bilston10:16.910:16.9
3000 U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110:42.3Emma Mears U20W1James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes10:36.7810:36.78
211:16.8Giorgia Chattwood U20W1Robert HughesCannock & Stafford11:11.3311:11.33
312:12.5Megan ClarkeSBU20W2Trevor MuxlowNotts12:12.511:39.13
3000 U20W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113:07.8Libby Dunne U20W1Robert HughesCannock & Stafford12:14.512:12.71
213:14.8Jessica NuttallSBU17W-1Kyle BennettMarshall Milton Keynes13:14.811:51.4
3000 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110:53.3Megan Taylor U17W1Christopher HazellBirchfield H10:51.8510:51.85
211:43.4Gemma Lee Milne U17W1James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes11:42.7911:25.45
311:47.3Amelia GouldPBU17W1 Notts11:47.311:47.3
413:18.1Hannah Corns U17W1 Wolverhampton & Bilston13:14.613:14.6
3000 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111:31.4Savannah CauserPBU17W1Christopher HazellBirchfield H11:31.411:31.4
211:58.4Emma WilliamsPBU17W2 Notts11:58.411:58.4
312:36.8Rosie MerrinSBU17W2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes12:36.812:01.47