UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division South Premier 1
Bromley
28 May 17
100 200 300 400 800 1500 3000 80HU17W 100HU17M 100HW 110HU20M 300HW 400H 400HU17M 400HW
1500SC 1500SCW 2000SC 4x100 4x300 4x400 HJ PV LJ TJ SP6K SP5K SP4K SP3K DT1.75K
DT1.5K DT1K HT6K HT5K HT4K HT3K JT800 JT700 JT600 JT500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
100 U20M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.810.2Camron Lyttle U20M2Christopher HarrisBlackheath & Bromley10.5410.54
211.200.2Jacob Berkeley U20M2John ChildShaftesbury Barnet10.7910.79
311.350.2Ben Matsuka-WilliamsSBU20M3Stewart ChallisCity of Norwich/Bath Uni10.9210.92
411.460.2Joseph Massimo U20M1Stephen KingCrawley11.3110.81
511.520.2Ramone Jordan U20M2Adrian BrownReading AC11.211.1
100 U20M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.27-1.4Frank Ahanon U20M3Neil DodsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11.0111.00
211.66-1.4Rhys Francis U20M3Mark LancasterBlackheath & Bromley10.9810.9
311.78-1.4Shinawat JaideeSBU17M-1Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet11.411.4
411.92-1.4Ashley Cooper U20M2Michael UttingCity of Norwich11.411.4
511.99-1.4Jamie Holme U20M1David BuckettCrawley11.711.59
613.02-1.4Thomas Hegarty U17M-2 Reading AC12.612.6
100 U20M ns1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.33-0.9Tade OjoraSBU20M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11.3311.09
211.35-0.9Femi Sofolarin U20M1 Blackheath & Bromley11.2611.26
311.90-0.9Ceake MaddixSBU20M1Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet11.4911.49
411.93-0.9Luke Vincent U20M1 City of Norwich11.411.4
512.06-0.9Aaron Ellington U20M3 Shaftesbury Barnet11.6911.69
100 U20M ns2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.52-0.2Jamie GreenacrePBU17M-2 City of Norwich11.411.4
211.67-0.2John JenningsPBU17M-1 Great Yarmouth11.411.4
311.74-0.2Michael Adebakin U17M-1 Shaftesbury Barnet11.4611.46
100 U17M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.16-0.3Kyle Reynolds-WarmingtonSBU17M1Phillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley11.0410.98
211.27-0.3Louis AlbrowPBU17M1 City of Norwich11.2711.27
311.33-0.3Joshua Zeller U17M2Ken SpencerBracknell AC/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11.2311.23
411.35-0.3Micah AgyepongPBU17M1Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet11.1211.12
512.02-0.3Malachi Henry U17M2 Reading AC11.711.7
612.15-0.3Noel GillPBU17M2 Crawley12.0812.08
100 U17M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.42-0.2Harry TaylorPBU17M2 City of Norwich11.311.3
211.50-0.2Robert Thomas U17M1Ross JeffsShaftesbury Barnet/Jersey11.011.0
311.68-0.2Chizute Ogbedeh U17M2 Blackheath & Bromley11.5911.51
412.16-0.2Christian Santos U17M2 Reading AC11.911.9
512.73-0.2George SmithPBU17M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow12.512.5
100 U20W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.340.2Charmont Webster-Tape U20W1Lorna BootheSutton & District/Blackheath & Bromley11.9211.84
212.650.2Katie HoltPBU20W2Adrian BrownReading AC12.6512.65
312.670.2Tia RichardsPBU20W1Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow12.4112.41
412.820.2Simone OgobaPBU17W-2 City of Norwich12.612.6
512.830.2Eavion RichardsonSBU20W3Craig AndrewShaftesbury Barnet/Birmingham City Uni12.8312.18
613.010.2Sophie LinturnSBU20W1Kevin John JennerCrawley13.0112.56
100 U20W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.131.1Modupe ShokunbiSBU20W2John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley12.1311.78
 12.511.1Elizabeth IbidunniPBU20W2John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley12.5112.51
212.931.1Megan Shaw U20W1Ken SpencerWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow12.812.8
313.281.1Abigail LinturnSBU20W1Kevin John JennerCrawley13.1812.7
413.291.1Simone JonesPBU20W1Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet13.1613.16
513.691.1Lauren BradfieldSBU20W1Keith YellopCity of Norwich13.313.3
613.771.1Princess YoungPBU20W1 Reading AC13.7713.77
100 U17W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.480.9Ayoola BabalolaSBU17W1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Surrey Schs12.2412.17
212.600.9Latifah Harris-OsmanPBU17W1Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet12.212.2
312.650.9Katie WoolcottSBU17W2John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley12.6512.52
412.970.9Kyra Hannibal U17W1 Reading AC12.712.7
513.160.9Katie Bristowe U17W1Katie BristoweCrawley13.112.9
613.280.9Erin PennPBU17W2Barbara ClarkeGreat Yarmouth13.013.0
100 U17W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.73-1.3Rebecca Watkins U17W2Ken SpencerBracknell AC/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow12.4412.44
213.01-1.3Chinwe Iwunze U17W2Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet12.4512.45
313.19-1.3Emily Whybrow U17W1Paul HerringtonReading AC12.9912.9
413.28-1.3Mhairi Brooks U17W2John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley13.1512.70
 13.29-1.3Dara Apoola U17W1 Shaftesbury Barnet12.7112.71
513.47-1.3Camila RosaPBU17W2 Thetford13.013.0
613.47-1.3Kaujaruruamo MarshallSBU17W1David BuckettCrawley13.113.1
 
200 U20M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.20-0.5Matthew KnightPBU20M1John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley22.0122.01
 22.42-0.5Phoenix LyonPBU20M1Linford ChristieShaftesbury Barnet22.4222.42
222.44-0.5Blaine Lewis-ShallowSBU20M1John DavisBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Reading AC22.2222.0
322.58-0.5Frank Ahanon U20M3Neil DodsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow22.3222.29
422.63-0.5Luke Smith U20M3Marvin RoweShaftesbury Barnet/Oaklands Col22.0022.00
522.70-0.5Ben Matsuka-Williams U20M3Stewart ChallisCity of Norwich/Bath Uni21.5821.58
624.19-0.5Jamie HolmeSBU20M1David BuckettCrawley24.1923.3
 25.260.2Victory Mabungu U20M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow24.424.4
200 U20M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.050.2Chenna OkohSBU20M1Gavin TownShaftesbury Barnet23.0522.50
223.240.2Aaron LawrencePBU20M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow22.822.8
323.270.2Ramone JordanSBU20M2Adrian BrownReading AC23.2723.12
423.290.2William PopeSBU20M2John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley23.2923.15
524.230.2Rahim BensonPBU20M1 West Norfolk/Reading AC24.2324.23
 24.410.2Ceake MaddixPBU20M1Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet23.5423.54
624.630.2Charlie Morgan-SmithPBU20M1David BuckettCrawley24.6324.63
200 U17M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
 25.07-0.4Kieron Farley U17M1 Blackheath & Bromley24.6724.67
200 U17M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.37-0.4Kyle Reynolds-WarmingtonPBU17M1Phillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley22.2122.21
222.56-0.4Micah AgyepongPBU17M1Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet22.2822.28
322.89-0.4Louis AlbrowPBU17M1 City of Norwich22.722.7
423.36-0.4Joshua Pearson U17M1Neil DodsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow23.0923.09
 23.99-0.4Ben Sutton U17M2Paul PattenBlackheath & Bromley23.5123.49
524.50-0.4Noel Gill U17M2 Crawley24.424.4
624.85-0.4Malachi Henry U17M2 Reading AC23.823.8
200 U17M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.00-0.3Josh Kumar U17M2Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet22.2222.22
223.38-0.3John JenningsPBU17M2 Great Yarmouth23.3823.38
323.63-0.3Theo Adesina U17M1Karl SumunThurrock/Blackheath & Bromley23.123.1
423.97-0.3Samuel HigginsPBU17M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow23.9723.97
 24.92-0.3Christian Santos U17M2 Reading AC24.524.5
525.46-0.3Oliver Sayer U17M1 Reading AC24.524.5
200 U20W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.020.2Immanuela Aliu U20W1John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley24.3924.39
225.450.2Phoebe Fenwick U20W1 Bracknell AC/Reading AC25.325.3
 25.830.2Elizabeth IbidunniPBU20W2John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley25.8325.83
325.940.2Amber-Leigh HallSBU20W2Tony JarrettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow25.9424.4
426.560.2Eavion RichardsonSBU20W3Craig AndrewShaftesbury Barnet/Birmingham City Uni26.5625.40
526.750.2Sophie LinturnSBU20W1Kevin John JennerCrawley26.7525.89
628.890.2Hannah GreenhalghPBU20W1 West Norfolk/Ryston28.8928.89
200 U20W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.641.5Ayoola BabalolaSBU17W-2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Surrey Schs25.6425.5
226.041.5Katie HoltSBU20W2Adrian BrownReading AC26.0425.7
326.371.5Magda CiencialaSBU20W1John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley26.3725.27
426.821.5Latifah Harris-Osman U17W-2Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet26.1926.19
527.841.5Abigail LinturnSBU20W1Kevin John JennerCrawley27.8426.2
 28.971.5Layla Walker-LawrenceSBU20W3 Shaftesbury Barnet/Track Academy28.9727.59
200 U17W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.98-0.2Hannah FosterPBU17W1Craig AndrewShaftesbury Barnet24.8324.83
225.25-0.2Isabella Gilkes U17W2Mark HattonReading AC25.1825.1
325.58-0.2Rebecca WatkinsPBU17W2Ken SpencerBracknell AC/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow25.3725.37
425.77-0.2Louisa SaundersPBU17W2Michael BazireBrighton Phoenix/Crawley25.7725.77
526.52-0.2Simone OgobaPBU17W1 City of Norwich26.026.0
627.00-0.2Grace FullertonPBU17W1Ian DibbensBlackheath & Bromley27.0027.00
200 U17W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.550.6Zuri Mullings U17W1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Buckinghamshire Sch26.425.9
226.880.6Grace Vans AgnewPBU17W2Paul McKeownCrawley26.8826.88
326.930.6Chinwe IwunzeSBU17W2Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet26.4226.15
426.930.6Emily Whybrow U17W1Paul HerringtonReading AC26.726.7
 27.280.6Ellie Krefting U17W1Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow27.2627.26
527.840.6Erin Penn U17W2Barbara ClarkeGreat Yarmouth27.126.9
642.070.6Antonia AlapafujaSBU17W2Paul PattenBlackheath & Bromley42.0727.3
 
300 U17W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
139.95 Louisa SaundersPBU17W2Michael BazireBrighton Phoenix/Crawley39.9539.95
240.11 Jemima CopemanPBU17W1Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow40.1140.11
341.11 Connie McCaffertyPBU17W2Andrew HughesBracknell AC/Reading AC40.7740.77
442.59 Natasha Bennett U17W1Ken SpencerBracknell AC42.242.2
543.70 Scarlett KentPBU17W1Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet43.7043.70
643.97 Katie GoldsmithSBU17W1David PringCity of Norwich43.5043.50
300 U17W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
142.06 Grace Vans AgnewSBU17W2Paul McKeownCrawley42.0641.75
242.45 Emmanuella YoungSBU17W2 Reading AC41.9341.37
343.12 Grace ScopesSBU17W2Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley43.1242.6
443.58 Neneh Gardner U17W1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow42.442.4
545.26 Molly BeanPBU17W1Robert AndrewGreat Yarmouth44.944.9
 
400 U20M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
148.30 Matthew Pagan U20M3Stephen BallShaftesbury Barnet/Manchester Metropolitan Uni47.8547.85
249.81 Matthew KnightPBU20M1John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley49.8149.81
350.61 Blaine Lewis-ShallowSBU20M1John DavisBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Reading AC49.2048.33
453.02 George CrockerPBU20M1Vince GoldingCrawley53.0253.02
554.49 Kai BeadlePBU17M-1 Great Yarmouth53.1753.17
657.49 Thomas Spellman U20M3 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow54.353.30
400 U20M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
152.15 William Pope U20M2John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley51.8451.10
254.26 Matthew Lewis U20M3George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet/Oaklands Col53.1852.60
354.76 Charlie Morgan-SmithPBU20M1David BuckettCrawley54.1354.13
456.65 Malachi Henry U17M-1 Reading AC55.2655.26
570.31 Luke VincentPBU20M1 City of Norwich70.3170.31
400 U20M ns
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
153.28 Joe SmythePBU17M-2 City of Norwich52.752.7
255.66 Daniel BrooklingPBU17M-1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Hampshire Schs55.6655.66
356.89 Kieron FarleyPBU17M-2 Blackheath & Bromley56.8956.89
400 U17M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
150.42 Joshua PearsonPBU17M1Neil DodsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow50.4250.42
251.26 Alfie LeonardPBU17M2Glyndwr LongGreat Yarmouth51.251.2
352.73 Anthony KhorassandjianPBU17M2Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet52.352.3
452.96 Robert SucklingPBU17M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley52.9652.96
553.21 Harry North U17M2Adrian BrownReading AC52.8152.81
653.38 Joe SmithPBU17M1Vince GoldingCrawley53.3853.38
400 U17M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
152.33 Aiden TryPBU17M2 Thetford52.3352.33
252.37 Mittio Mohammadian U17M1Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet51.6751.67
353.95 George PopePBU17M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley53.9553.95
454.22 Marvin Tchangwa U17M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow54.254.2
555.70 Oliver Matthews U17M2Michael DyerReading AC55.155.1
658.82 Samuel Gadson U17M  Craw  
400 U20W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
156.44 Phoebe FenwickPBU20W1 Bracknell AC/Reading AC56.4456.44
256.79 Olive Coles U20W1 Dacorum & Tring/Shaftesbury Barnet56.7556.75
356.98 Megan WalshPBU20W1John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley56.9356.93
461.47 Rhiannon Ward U20W1Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow59.9359.93
568.32 Hannah GreenhalghPBU20W1 West Norfolk/Ryston65.665.6
400 U20W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
158.41 Anna CroftSBU20W1Charles CroftWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow58.4157.85
258.70 Belinda Clark U20W2 Blackheath & Bromley57.5357.53
361.43 Jessica Hurley U20W1Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet60.8059.29
464.51 Jemma NightingalePBU17W-2 Reading AC64.5164.51
 
800 U20M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:54.31 Ricky Lutakome U20M1Nick HancockSutton & District/Blackheath & Bromley1:49.591:49.59
21:55.32 Thomas Fulton U20M1George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet1:52.671:52.67
32:00.86 George CrockerSBU20M1Vince GoldingCrawley1:58.201:58.18
42:01.43 Danny RaySBU20M3Rob McKimReading AC2:01.431:56.55
52:02.26 Marvin TchangwaPBU17M-2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:02.262:02.26
800 U20M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:03.73 Oscar HusseyPBU20M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley/Dulwich2:00.532:00.53
22:03.81 James AndrewsPBU20M2 Crawley2:03.812:03.81
32:05.64 Najibe Arbe U17M-2Ali KadirShaftesbury Barnet2:01.162:01.16
42:05.81 Shreyas KanyadyPBU20M1 Reading AC/India2:00.32:00.3
800 U17M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:58.00 Angus Harrington U17M2Nigel StickingsBlackheath & Bromley/Surrey Schs1:54.951:54.95
21:58.77 Joe SmithPBU17M1Vince GoldingCrawley1:56.581:56.58
32:00.61 Eddie SteveniSBU17M2 Reading AC2:00.32:00.1
42:05.49 Mittio Mohammadian U17M1Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet1:59.511:59.51
52:05.99 Edward Whiting U17M2Peter GoreCity of Norwich2:04.232:04.23
62:13.48 Matthew DainesPBU17M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:12.822:12.82
800 U17M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:59.92 Peter Guy U17M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley1:57.311:57.31
22:01.71 Freddie ShiretPBU17M1 Shaftesbury Barnet2:01.022:01.02
32:07.43 Jack White U17M2James SeniorCity of Norwich2:06.172:06.17
42:14.85 Vaitshnavan Kuselan U17M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:14.712:12.55
800 U20W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:15.75 Sophie Dowle U20W2 Crawley2:12.772:12.77
22:17.59 Saskia KreftingSBU20W1Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:17.592:14.58
32:23.71 Kelsi CornishSBU17W-1Nigel StickingsBlackheath & Bromley2:16.202:16.20
42:25.25 Georgia WaltonSBU20W3Lee RichardsonReading AC/Cardiff Met Uni2:18.842:17.8
52:31.86 Scarlett Kent U17W-2Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet2:19.082:19.08
800 U20W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:24.77 Charlotte HarrisPBU20W1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:20.262:20.26
22:28.87 Tia Forde U20W1David BuckettCrawley2:24.422:24.42
32:41.44 Alanna RayfieldSBU20W2 Reading AC2:41.442:39.1
800 U20W ns
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.33-1.3Mariama Serifo JaloPBU17W-2 City of Norwich14.3314.33
800 U17W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:15.87 Sophie MaddockPBU17W2Jane DixonShaftesbury Barnet2:15.32:15.3
22:17.71 Sophie Hoare U17W1Phillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley/London Schs2:17.142:17.14
32:19.14 Jasmine NightingalePBU17W1Lee RichardsonReading AC2:19.142:19.14
42:19.41 Charlotte Alexander U17W1Wayne VintonHerne Hill/Crawley2:16.752:16.75
52:22.68 Katie GoldsmithSBU17W1David PringCity of Norwich2:18.22:18.2
62:24.85 Khumo KarasSBU17W1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Millfield Sch2:23.992:22.64
800 U17W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:24.49 Lily TappendenSBU17W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley2:21.042:21.04
22:25.58 Melody BattSBU17W2Lee RichardsonReading AC2:25.582:25.5
32:27.46 Josephine Chadwick U17W2Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet2:20.552:20.55
42:28.82 Bea KnightPBU17W1Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:27.942:27.94
 
1500 U20M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:16.00 Hamza Kadir U20M1Ali KadirShaftesbury Barnet3:48.593:48.59
24:18.28 Peter Cook U20M2Rob McKimReading AC4:01.274:01.27
34:25.49 Lewis Mills U20M1 Blackheath & Bromley4:07.554:07.55
44:37.76 Matthew ClutterbuckPBU17M-1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:29.304:29.30
1500 U20M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:25.74 Finlay BrannanPBU20M1 Blackheath & Bromley4:25.744:25.74
24:26.25 Shreyas Kanyady U20M1 Reading AC/India4:13.854:13.85
34:37.37 Rufus Kent U20M1Ali KadirShaftesbury Barnet4:26.454:26.45
1500 U20M ns
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:14.56 Christopher SwinfenPBU17M-1 Blackheath & Bromley5:14.565:14.56
1500 U17M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:07.98 Matthew Francis U17M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley4:04.724:04.72
24:08.68 Ben Winfield U17M2George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet/Hertfordshire Schs4:06.334:06.33
34:08.77 Jack WhitePBU17M2James SeniorCity of Norwich4:08.774:08.77
44:11.20 Daniel BrooklingPBU17M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Hampshire Schs4:11.204:11.20
54:14.61 Eddie Steveni U17M2 Reading AC4:10.14:10.1
1500 U17M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:20.97 Jamie Harper U17M2Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet4:15.764:11.9
24:26.91 Benjamin GardinerPBU17M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley4:18.494:18.49
34:29.08 Pavit KullarPBU17M1Paul GreenWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:29.084:29.08
1500 U20W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:55.37 Millie Solway U20W1Peter GoreCity of Norwich4:46.84:46.8
24:59.44 Kelsi Cornish U17W-1Nigel StickingsBlackheath & Bromley4:43.754:43.75
35:08.75 Georgia Walton U20W3Lee RichardsonReading AC/Cardiff Met Uni5:00.85:00.31
1500 U20W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:55.76 Jenny SheasbyPBU20W3Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley5:55.765:55.76
1500 U17W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:48.00 Phoebe Anderson U17W1Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:47.254:44.4
24:54.95 Madalina Samoila U17W2Phillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley4:48.864:48.86
35:18.61 Lucy Emmett U17W2Lynn EmmettCity of Norwich5:10.85:09.5
45:20.41 Gemma HarperPBU17W1 Shaftesbury Barnet5:18.695:18.69
55:42.51 Charlotte WestPBU17W2 Reading AC5:42.515:42.51
1500 U17W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:19.27 Naryce AndersonSBU17W1David PringCity of Norwich5:19.275:11.0
25:29.30 Jessica SellarSBU17W2Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley5:29.305:13.1
 
3000 U20M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18:49.52 Thomas ButlerSBU20M3Ty HoldenBarnet/St. Mary's Uni/Shaftesbury Barnet8:49.528:43.12
28:57.08 Danny Ray U20M3Rob McKimReading AC8:54.238:45.21
39:04.66 Reuben HoytePBU20M2Geoffrey HillBrighton Phoenix8:51.218:51.21
49:32.71 Marco Arcuri U20M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley9:31.379:31.37
59:37.35 Matthew HindeSBU20M2Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9:37.359:27.67
3000 U20M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:53.06 James CrawleyPBU20M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley9:53.069:53.06
29:53.89 Louis Cross U20M2Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet9:43.199:43.19
3000 U17M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:05.28 David StonePBU17M1Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet8:55.798:55.79
29:16.16 William Mahoney U17M1Peter GoreCity of Norwich9:02.609:02.60
39:35.46 Callum Myatt U17M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley9:32.789:32.78
49:38.63 Hugo HewittPBU17M1 Crawley9:38.639:38.63
510:10.19 Ben Rollings U17M1 Reading AC9:47.99:46.48
3000 U17M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110:52.42 Keir LundyPBU17M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley10:52.4210:52.42
3000 U20W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110:47.55 Madalina SamoilaPBU17W-1Phillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley10:47.5510:47.55
211:49.60 Juliet Soane U20W1Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11:17.6511:17.65
314:32.65 Emily Pratt U20W1 Crawley13:58.6813:09.36
3000 U20W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111:03.41 Amy LeachSBU20W1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley11:03.4110:40.0
3000 U17W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110:08.92 Yasmin Marghini U17W1Phillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley9:56.989:56.98
211:10.17 Katie Rodda U17W2 Reading AC10:29.9410:29.94
311:12.53 Katie Thompson U17W1Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10:58.1810:58.18
411:27.89 Emma HunterSBU17W1David PringCity of Norwich11:27.8910:37.3
3000 U17W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111:21.52 Phoebe Anderson U17W1Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10:44.9610:44.96
212:17.42 Isabelle BridgePBU17W1Shaun LightmanBlackheath & Bromley12:17.4212:17.42
312:52.88 Tallulah Lebon U17W2 City of Norwich12:32.5711:08.1
 
80HU17W U17W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.941.0Katie Bristowe U17W1Katie BristoweCrawley11.8411.84
212.021.0Temi OjoraPBU17W1Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11.611.6
312.131.0Kara OnuiriPBU17W1 Shaftesbury Barnet12.112.1
412.451.0Zoe Austridge U17W1Paul PattenBlackheath & Bromley12.4112.41
Page: 1 2 3