Notts AC Spring Spruce Open Meeting External Results
Nottingham
8-9 Apr 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 SX (8 Apr)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.89-0.8Adam GouldingSBSENM  Notts11.8910.6
212.22-0.8David Animashaun U17M  Notts11.611.6
312.49-0.8Kudzaishe SiwadiPBU23M  Nottingham Trent Uni12.4912.49
412.54-0.8James Scott SENM James ScottRushcliffe/Newark AC12.0411.92
512.54-0.8Nathan Langley U20M Mike CookeWorksop/Doncaster11.7211.72
612.90-0.8Simon Goodwin U17M  Amber Valley & Erewash12.7712.77
712.92-0.8Marc ScottSBSENM Graham MoffattRushcliffe/Newark AC12.9212.64
812.94-0.8John Statham V55M  Charnwood/Midland Masters12.511.9
100 SM 1 (8 Apr)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.17-0.5Benjamin MattinsonPBU20M David HourdNotts10.910.9
211.34-0.5Daniel Hill V35M Denise TimmisLincoln Wellington/Eastern Masters11.011.0
311.59-0.5Logan Durand U20M David HourdNotts11.311.20
411.67-0.5Peter Hall V35M  Notts/Midland Masters11.3511.1
100 SM 2 (8 Apr)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.150.5Daniel CartwrightPBU17M Gordon DensleyTamworth11.1511.15
211.300.5Tom MannPBU20M David HourdNotts11.3011.30
311.370.5Gabriel GennusoSBSENM Stewart MarshallSolihull & Small Heath/Coventry Uni11.3411.1
411.370.5Ben SmithPBU17M Gia SkervinNotts11.211.2
511.570.5Michael Jones U20M  Oxford City/Nottingham Uni11.5211.52
100 SM 3 (8 Apr)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.51-1.5Kyle Calhoun U17M Roger BinksCharnwood11.0411.04
211.84-1.5Koli Okam SENM  Nottingham Trent Uni11.3811.38
312.02-1.5Jacob Baker SENM  Charnwood11.5811.58
412.07-1.5William Collings U17M  Amber Valley & Erewash11.5311.52
512.29-1.5Arim Mustafa U17M  Notts12.011.9
612.32-1.5Aaron Aplin SENM Martin WhiteMansfield11.8011.0
100 SM 4 (8 Apr)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.87-1.2Timi Rotimi-TovihoPBU20M  Notts11.411.4
212.01-1.2Seb Gray U20M  Notts11.6211.62
312.16-1.2Matt Fraser U17M  Amber Valley & Erewash11.711.70
412.26-1.2Lukas Townsend U20M  Notts11.611.6
512.40-1.2Jack WickhamSBU23M  Notts/Cambridge Uni12.4012.07
612.50-1.2Joe MellorPBU23M  Chiltern12.5012.50
740.04-1.2Harry Wright U20M  Retford12.0112.01
100 SM 5 (8 Apr)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.12-0.5Tremaine Cousiea-RyanPBU20M  Notts12.1212.12
213.00-0.5Ben Walker U17M Joseph WalkerCharnwood12.7212.72
313.97-0.5Philip Clayton V55M  Notts/Midland Masters/Leamington13.5012.6
414.04-0.5Regan LangleyPBU17M Mike CookeWorksop/Doncaster14.0414.04
100 U15M 1 (8 Apr)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.23-2.2Jared Bailey U15M2 Sutton-in-Ashfield11.6611.66
212.78-2.2Nathan HuntPBU15M1 Amber Valley & Erewash12.112.1
312.96-2.2Jake Sisson U15M2 Charnwood11.9911.9
413.26-2.2James Langham U15M2 Rugby & Northampton12.312.3
513.92-2.2Tokoni Tamuno U15M1Grant BarkerNotts13.613.6
100 U15M 2 (8 Apr)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.04-3.1Loreni Jorge U15M2David HourdNotts11.1211.12
213.49-3.1Ben Madeley U15M1Martin WhiteMansfield12.9012.90
313.52-3.1Tom Blewitt-Jenkins U15M2 Charnwood/Ivanhoe12.7912.79
413.83-3.1Joel Kilford U15M2 Notts12.9812.98
513.97-3.1Sam Walker U15M1 Charnwood13.3512.79
614.38-3.1Joel McGrawPBU15M1 Amber Valley & Erewash13.5513.55
100 U13M 1 (8 Apr)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.40-5.7David Seidu U13M2 Wreake & Soar Valley12.6212.62
213.56-5.7Louis Taiwo-WilliamsPBU15M3 Absolute Triathlon Club - Worcester/Absolute Triat13.5613.56
314.38-5.7Frankie Bevilacqua Masunda U13M1 Charnwood13.5113.51
415.00-5.7Corey Tatum U13M1 Amber Valley & Erewash14.2613.95
515.2-5.7Callum Findlay U13M2 Rushcliffe14.5114.51
100 U13M 2 (8 Apr)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.56-6.3Ashley Nkomazana U13M1 Notts14.914.9
216.16-6.3Leo Tomsett U13M1 Notts15.4415.44
318.28-6.3Alistair Homewood U13M1 Mansfield15.415.4
100 SW 1 (8 Apr)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.52-3.6Dionne Samuels SENW Kevin ReeveBirchfield H/Loughborough Students11.9411.94
212.57-3.6Amy PyeSBU17W Gary MylesCannock & Stafford12.4112.0
312.59-3.6Gabi Burton U23W Gary MylesCannock & Stafford/Durham Uni12.1512.10
412.85-3.6Jazzmin Kiffin U20W Roger BinksCharnwood12.5312.53
512.87-3.6Lucy Wheeler U17W Gordon DensleyTamworth12.5712.57
613.21-3.6Corey Wilson U20W Wayne MorantAmber Valley & Erewash13.1412.7
713.60-3.6Asnath Losala D SENW Kevin ReeveBirchfield H13.2812.9
100 SW 2 (8 Apr)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.93-1.0Freya Tarbit U20W Barry HawksworthDerby12.8612.86
213.01-1.0Hayley Mills SENW  Tamworth/Nottingham Uni12.4011.30
313.42-1.0Lily May Lawrence U17W Gia SkervinNotts13.013.0
413.60-1.0Cara Brown U20W David HourdNotts13.213.2
513.64-1.0Millie France U17W Gia SkervinNotts13.613.33
613.83-1.0Chloe Graham U17W Paul SmithBurton13.213.2
100 SW 3 (8 Apr)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.48-1.0Amelia HollandPBU17W  Notts13.413.4
213.60-1.0Emily GostelowSBU17W Andrew Stuart VenablesCharnwood/Leicestershire Schs13.2413.24
313.66-1.0Amelia Banks U17W  Amber Valley & Erewash13.013.0
413.83-1.0Rhiannon PhilpsPBU23W Gary WarhurstLincoln Wellington/Cambridge Uni13.813.8
513.83-1.0Tara Pigott U20W David HourdNotts13.613.11
100 SW 4 (8 Apr)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.17-0.8India Phillips SENW  Leamington13.9113.7
214.27-0.8Ebony WhitePBU17W  Notts14.2714.27
314.46-0.8Evie WinterSBU20W  Notts14.4613.56
414.52-0.8Nicola OlivierPBU17W  Notts14.5214.52
514.86-0.8Radina GibbPBU17W  Notts14.8614.86
615.25-0.8Vinnie Brown U17W  Notts14.914.9
100 U15W 1 (8 Apr)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.82-3.1Molly Palmer U15W2Nigel KestevenCharnwood/Notts12.4612.46
213.14-3.1Ellie Brown U15W2Gia SkervinNotts12.612.6
313.34-3.1Ellie Cartwright U15W2 Sutton-in-Ashfield12.6812.68
413.56-3.1Poppy Malik U15W1Grant BarkerNotts13.412.99
513.84-3.1Millie Parker U15W1Andrew Stuart VenablesCharnwood13.1213.12
614.04-3.1Emily Buckler U15W1 Hinckley13.3213.20
714.33-3.1Ellie-Mae Staniforth U15W2Andrew Stuart VenablesCharnwood13.5613.56
100 U15W 2 (8 Apr)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.91-4.2Holly Newham Else U15W2 Amber Valley & Erewash13.4213.42
214.09-4.2Jasmine Greenaway U15W2 Charnwood/Ivanhoe13.313.3
314.09-4.2Katie KempPBU15W2Christopher AshmoreMansfield13.613.6
414.13-4.2Hermarni Gordon U15W1 Amber Valley & Erewash12.9912.99
514.28-4.2Sienna Grant U15W1 Amber Valley & Erewash13.3313.16
614.76-4.2Skye Morrissey U15W2 Notts14.314.3
100 U15W 3 (8 Apr)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.31-2.2Amy Braithwaite U15W2 Derby13.213.2
214.70-2.2Bryony Evans U15W1Christopher AshmoreMansfield14.1014.10
314.83-2.2Isla Crameri U15W1Adam LyonsTamworth14.4314.42
415.08-2.2Hannah Evans U15W2Paul TaskerTamworth14.7614.7
515.31-2.2Eleanor Sabin U15W1 Amber Valley & Erewash14.5214.52
615.40-2.2Libby MonkSBU15W1 Charnwood15.4014.91
100 U15W 4 (8 Apr)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.64-1.9Jessica LakePBU15W2Christopher AshmoreMansfield13.4613.46
214.48-1.9Skye FawsittPBU15W1 Notts14.4814.48
314.68-1.9Francesca SharpePBU15W2Jaime WalkerBurton13.8513.85
414.71-1.9Serena LeePBU15W2 Notts14.7114.71
515.14-1.9Skye Kelsey U15W1 Amber Valley & Erewash14.0414.04
615.44-1.9Beth WinstonePBU15W1 Tamworth15.0615.06