Great Yarmouth Performance Open Meeting External Results
Great Yarmouth
15 Jun 17
100 200 800 3000 LJ JT800 JT700 JT600 JT500 JT400 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
100 SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.8Sam BrownSBU20M Michael UttingCity of Norwich11.711.6
211.9Mason Hodds U20M  Waveney Valley11.5011.4
311.9Shane Derbyshire SENM  U/A  
412.0Connor Dobson U20M  Great Yarmouth11.711.7
512.5Dominic OliverPBU23M Tim AshCity of Norwich12.512.5
612.7Henry CalverSBU20M  Waveney Valley12.712.6
100 SX
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.0Travis Head U15M  Norfolk Schs12.512.5
214.0Molly BeanPBU17W Robert AndrewGreat Yarmouth14.014.0
314.0Lauren Bradfield U20W Keith YellopCity of Norwich13.313.3
414.2Alicia Bentin U17W  Diss13.813.8
514.5Ricky Brown SENM  GYDAC  
615.0Travis GoochPBU15M  Waveney Valley15.015.0
100 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.8John Jennings U17M2 Great Yarmouth11.411.4
211.9Alfie Leonard U17M2Glyndwr LongGreat Yarmouth11.811.8
312.0Jamie BrownSBU17M1 City of Norwich11.711.7
412.8Alec Wilson U17M1 Waveney Valley12.512.5
512.9Leroy Honey U17M1 Great Yarmouth12.412.4
613.1Thomas RussellPBU17M2 Waveney Valley12.912.9
100 U13M 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.9Joel Burgess U13M2 Waveney Valley13.513.5
214.5Conrad Winter U13M2 City of Norwich14.014.0
315.4Max Dobson U13M2 Great Yarmouth14.914.9
416.5Andrew Mayne U13M1 Great Yarmouth16.016.0
516.7William Butcher U13M1 Waveney Valley15.715.7
100 U13M 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.8Tom Cugnoni U13M2 City of Norwich14.614.6
215.6Nathan Littlejohns U13M2 Waveney Valley15.215.1
316.2Seth Frankland U13M1 Waveney Valley15.615.6
416.6Charles Hardy U13M1 Waveney Valley15.415.4
100 U13M 3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.3Benjamin ConePBU13M2 Waveney Valley14.314.3
214.4Finn Howes U13M2 Waveney Valley14.214.2
315.8Louis William PrestonPBU13M1 Dereham15.815.8
415.8Oliver StrowlgerPBU15M3 Waveney Valley15.815.8
100 U11M 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
116.3Ethan BarrettPBU11M11 Dereham16.316.3
216.4Thomas SupplePBU11M11 Waveney Valley16.416.4
318.5Russell BenningtonPBU11M  Great Yarmouth18.518.5
418.6Elliot PeacheyPBU11M10 Great Yarmouth18.618.6
520.5Harrison ButcherPBU11M9 Waveney Valley20.520.5
100 U11M 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
117.5James BurgessPBU11M11 Waveney Valley17.517.5
218.6Henry HardyPBU11M10 Waveney Valley18.618.6
318.8Oakley Palmer U11M  B&B  
420.5Wilf GouldbyPBU11M9 Waveney Valley20.520.5
100 U11M 3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
116.4Finlay DrakePBU11M10 Waveney Valley16.416.4
216.9William Wassmer U11M  GYDAC  
317.3Wesley PearsonPBU11M  Great Yarmouth17.317.3
418.9Charlie MuddPBU11M10 Waveney Valley18.918.9
100 U15W 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.0Serena Grace U15W2Michael UttingCity of Norwich12.3312.33
213.3Alisha YoungsSBU15W2 City of Norwich13.313.2
313.7Carla Richardson-RowePBU15W2 Great Yarmouth13.113.1
413.9Charlotte Marie Wise-SlackPBU15W1 City of Norwich13.913.9
514.3Fleur Bentin U15W1 Diss14.014.0
614.4Eden HarrisonPBU15W1 City of Norwich13.913.9
100 U15W 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.1Kirsty Sait-Saint U15W  CONAC  
214.3Bethany BarrettPBU15W1 Dereham14.314.3
314.7Evie PriorPBU15W2 City of Norwich14.714.7
415.6Ellis StewartPBU15W1 City of Norwich15.615.6
516.1Faith Willeard U15W2Barbara ClarkeGreat Yarmouth15.715.7
100 U13W 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.2Harriet Pain U13W  CONAC  
215.9Eva Ellis U13W1 Great Yarmouth15.415.4
316.0Maggie BeanPBU13W1Irenie BennettGreat Yarmouth16.016.0
416.0Enya Calver-Brown U13W  B&B HARRIERS  
516.9Khya Penn U13W1 Great Yarmouth16.616.6
100 U13W 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.6Lauren Ward U13W1 Great Yarmouth13.713.7
215.7Eloise Beard U13W2 Great Yarmouth14.414.4
316.0Harriet PriorPBU13W2 City of Norwich16.016.0
416.0Hollie Willeard U13W1Barbara ClarkeGreat Yarmouth15.415.4
517.0Kaitlin Sinden U13W  B&B HARRIERS  
100 U11W 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.9Gracie DeanPBU11W11 Great Yarmouth15.915.9
216.2Agatha GouldbyPBU11W11 Waveney Valley16.216.2
317.3Rebecca SindenPBU11W10 Beccles & Bungay17.317.3
418.2Leila CrickPBU11W  Great Yarmouth18.218.2
518.3Daisy ThornleyPBU11W  Great Yarmouth18.318.3
100 U11W 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
117.1Milly WeddlePBU11W  Waveney Valley17.117.1
217.2Lilymae CootePBU11W10 Great Yarmouth17.217.2
318.7Lois ChildsPBU11W  Great Yarmouth18.718.7
419.0Amber Goddard U11W  CONAC  
100 U11W 3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
116.5Allyna MukuyaPBU11W  Great Yarmouth16.516.5
218.0Emily Roberts U11W  GYDAC  
318.3Lyla ColePBU11W10 Great Yarmouth18.318.3
419.4Emmijay PunchardPBU11W  Great Yarmouth19.419.4
 
200 SM 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.5Travis HeadPBU15M  Norfolk Schs26.526.5
228.7Leo JoscelynePBU15M  Waveney Valley28.728.7
330.2Ricky Brown SENM  GYDAC  
200 SM 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.5Connor DobsonPBU20M  Great Yarmouth23.523.5
223.6Sam BrownPBU20M Michael UttingCity of Norwich23.623.6
323.7Alfie Leonard U17M Glyndwr LongGreat Yarmouth23.323.3
423.8Jamie GreenacrePBU17M  City of Norwich23.823.8
526.5John McKiernan SENM  CONAC  
200 U13M 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.4Joel Burgess U13M2 Waveney Valley27.127.1
230.0Benjamin Cone U13M2 Waveney Valley29.429.4
331.8Tom Cugnoni U13M2 City of Norwich30.030.0
433.5Harry PywellPBU13M2 Great Yarmouth32.832.8
534.3Seth FranklandPBU13M1 Waveney Valley32.732.7
634.8Andrew Mayne U13M1 Great Yarmouth33.733.7
200 U13M 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
132.7Louis William Preston U13M1 Dereham32.432.4
232.9Aaron RobertsPBU13M2 Great Yarmouth32.932.9
334.8Charles Hardy U13M1 Waveney Valley33.533.5
434.9William Butcher U13M1 Waveney Valley33.233.2
200 U13M 3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
132.8Max DobsonPBU13M2 Great Yarmouth32.832.8
233.4Jack GoochPBU13M2 Waveney Valley33.433.4
335.3William GwyerSBU13M2 Great Yarmouth35.332.3
437.1Corben Reynolds U13M  GYDAC  
200 SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.1Erin PennSBU17W Barbara ClarkeGreat Yarmouth27.126.9
227.3Hannah MaynePBU17W  Great Yarmouth27.327.3
328.8Lauren Bradfield U20W Keith YellopCity of Norwich28.127.5
432.5Frances PetersPBV35W  City of Norwich32.532.5
200 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.8Katie GoldsmithPBU17W1Peter GoreCity of Norwich28.828.8
229.0Molly BeanPBU17W1Robert AndrewGreat Yarmouth28.228.2
330.2Alicia Bentin U17W1 Diss29.129.1
430.9Alice WakeleySBU17W2 Great Yarmouth30.930.2
200 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.0Serena Grace U15W2Michael UttingCity of Norwich25.725.7
228.2Ellie Morgan U15W2 Great Yarmouth27.627.6
328.9Louisa JohnstoneSBU15W1Barbara ClarkeGreat Yarmouth28.628.6
429.1Charlotte Marie Wise-SlackPBU15W1 City of Norwich28.628.6
529.9Bethany Barrett U15W1 Dereham29.629.6
632.9Grace JermyPBU15W1David PringCity of Norwich32.932.9
200 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.7Lauren Ward U13W1 Great Yarmouth29.129.1
231.9Hannah Pain U13W2Michael BrownCity of Norwich30.730.7
332.1Eloise BeardPBU13W2 Great Yarmouth31.131.1
432.8Alice CraddockPBU13W1 Great Yarmouth32.832.8
533.6Harriet Prior U13W2 City of Norwich32.832.8
 
800 U13X
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:42.9Finn HowesPBU13M2 Waveney Valley2:42.92:42.9
22:45.2Charlotte Marie Wise-SlackPBU15W3 City of Norwich2:45.22:45.2
32:46.2Nathan LittlejohnsPBU13M2 Waveney Valley2:46.22:46.2
42:53.9Charles HardyPBU13M1 Waveney Valley2:53.92:53.9
52:55.3Maggie BeanPBU13W1Irenie BennettGreat Yarmouth2:49.22:49.2
63:01.9Kaitlin Sinden U13W  B&B  
73:02.7Eva Ellis U13W1 Great Yarmouth2:59.92:59.9
83:04.4Oliver StrowlgerPBU15M3 Waveney Valley3:04.43:04.4
93:08.1Enya Calver-Brown U13W  B&B  
800 SX
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:05.8Harley Swan U17M  Ryston/West Suffolk2:05.192:05.19
22:07.4Max Burgess U17M  Great Yarmouth2:06.22:06.2
32:07.5Kai BeadlePBU17M  Great Yarmouth2:07.52:07.5
42:07.7Robert CheneryPBSENM  Ipswich Jaffa/Bungay Black Dog2:07.72:07.7
52:07.7Dominic Oliver U23M Tim AshCity of Norwich2:05.62:01.09
62:10.2Tyler Bilyard U17M  Great Yarmouth2:03.92:03.9
72:19.0Katie GoldsmithSBU17W Peter GoreCity of Norwich2:18.22:18.2
82:20.2Craig HoneyPBV40M  Great Yarmouth2:20.22:20.2
92:24.9Bernard Mukuya V35M  Great Yarmouth2:22.32:22.3
102:29.5George BrownePBU15M  Waveney Valley2:29.52:29.5
112:30.2Grace JermyPBU15W David PringCity of Norwich2:29.22:29.2
122:50.9Ella WakeleyPBU20W  Great Yarmouth2:50.92:50.9
133:02.5Carly JermyPBV35W  City of Norwich3:02.53:02.5
143:17.5Paul WoodyattSBV55M  City of Norwich/Eastern Masters3:15.12:55.5
800 U11M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:48.7James BurgessPBU11M11 Waveney Valley2:48.72:48.7
22:52.4Thomas SupplePBU11M11 Waveney Valley2:52.42:52.4
33:16.5Henry HardyPBU11M10 Waveney Valley3:16.53:16.5
43:17.1William Wassmer U11M  GYDAC  
53:24.5Finlay DrakePBU11M10 Waveney Valley3:24.53:24.5
63:29.9Russell BenningtonPBU11M  Great Yarmouth3:29.93:29.9
73:32.0Oakley Palmer U11M  B&b  
83:33.7Charlie MuddPBU11M10 Waveney Valley3:33.73:33.7
93:43.4Harrison ButcherPBU11M9 Waveney Valley3:43.43:43.4
103:53.7Wilf GouldbyPBU11M9 Waveney Valley3:53.73:53.7
114:06.4Elliot PeacheyPBU11M10 Great Yarmouth4:06.44:06.4
800 U11W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:57.3Allyna MukuyaPBU11W  Great Yarmouth2:57.32:57.3
23:01.6Lilymae CootePBU11W10 Great Yarmouth3:01.63:01.6
33:04.2Agatha GouldbyPBU11W11 Waveney Valley3:04.23:04.2
43:12.4Gracie DeanPBU11W11 Great Yarmouth3:12.43:12.4
53:16.5Rebecca SindenPBU11W10 Beccles & Bungay3:16.53:16.5
63:18.9Emily Roberts U11W  GYDAC  
73:23.8Amber Goddard U11W  CONAC  
83:25.6Lois ChildsPBU11W  Great Yarmouth3:25.63:25.6
93:26.5Lyla ColePBU11W10 Great Yarmouth3:26.53:26.5
103:26.5Emmijay PunchardPBU11W  Great Yarmouth3:26.53:26.5
113:50.6Milly WeddlePBU11W  Waveney Valley3:50.63:50.6
123:57.1Daisy ThornleyPBU11W  Great Yarmouth3:57.13:57.1
134:35.5Leila CrickPBU11W  Great Yarmouth4:35.54:35.5
 
3000 SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:09.8Robert CheneryPBSENM  Ipswich Jaffa/Bungay Black Dog9:09.89:09.8
29:11.9Matthew JeffriesPBSENM  Waveney Valley9:11.99:11.9
39:17.3Dominic OliverSBU23M Tim AshCity of Norwich9:17.38:55.5
49:51.6Tyler BilyardPBU17M  Great Yarmouth9:51.69:51.6
510:03.8Stanley CollinsSBU20M  Great Yarmouth10:03.89:08.71
610:09.7Samuel StevensPBU17M Alan JonesGreat Yarmouth/Waveney Valley10:09.710:09.7
711:20.5Bernard MukuyaPBV35M  Great Yarmouth11:20.511:20.5
3000 SX
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111:50.4Aaron RobertsPBU13M  Great Yarmouth11:50.411:50.4
211:59.0Harry PywellPBU13M  Great Yarmouth11:59.011:59.0
312:10.4Guy LynskeyPBU15M  Great Yarmouth12:10.412:10.4
412:17.4Corben Reynolds U13M  GYDAC  
512:20.2Jack GoochPBU13M  Waveney Valley12:20.212:20.2
612:21.5Oliver YellopPBU13M David PringCity of Norwich12:21.512:21.5
712:29.3Alice CraddockPBU13W  Great Yarmouth12:29.312:29.3
812:36.8Sophie GrayPBU15W  Great Yarmouth12:36.812:36.8
3000 SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
813:16.0Paul WoodyattSBV55M  City of Norwich/Eastern Masters13:16.010:26.9
3000 SX
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
913:42.0William BrownePBU13M  Waveney Valley13:42.013:42.0
1014:15.5Sarah BeanPBV40W  Great Yarmouth14:15.514:15.5
 
LJ U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.59Henry CalverSBU20M1 Waveney Valley4.595.18
2=4.58Connor Dobson U20M1 Great Yarmouth5.595.60
2=4.58Mason Hodds U20M1 Waveney Valley5.235.23
LJ U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.21Kai BeadleSBU17M2 Great Yarmouth5.215.43
25.11Leroy HoneySBU17M1 Great Yarmouth5.115.29
35.01Alec WilsonPBU17M1 Waveney Valley5.015.01
44.13Thomas Russell U17M2 Waveney Valley4.864.86
LJ U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.72Leo Joscelyne U15M2 Waveney Valley4.774.77
LJ U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.49Conrad Winter U13M2 City of Norwich4.864.86
23.67Benjamin Cone U13M2 Waveney Valley3.803.80
33.65Max Dobson U13M2 Great Yarmouth3.703.70
43.42Andrew Mayne U13M1 Great Yarmouth3.483.48
53.40Seth Frankland U13M1 Waveney Valley3.513.51
63.39William GwyerSBU13M2 Great Yarmouth3.393.43
73.36Nathan Littlejohns U13M2 Waveney Valley3.893.89
83.31Oliver Yellop U13M2David PringCity of Norwich3.503.50
93.16Charles HardyPBU13M1 Waveney Valley3.163.16
103.08Louis William PrestonPBU13M1 Dereham3.083.08
112.90William Butcher U13M1 Waveney Valley2.932.93
122.71William Browne U13M1 Waveney Valley3.213.21
LJ U11M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.31Ethan BarrettSBU11M11 Dereham3.313.36
23.12Charlie PainPBU11M10 City of Norwich3.123.12
33.12Thomas SupplePBU11M11 Waveney Valley3.153.15
43.01Wesley PearsonPBU11M  Great Yarmouth3.013.01
52.82Oakley Palmer U11M  B&B  
62.69Finlay DrakePBU11M10 Waveney Valley2.692.69
72.53William Wassmer U11M  GYDAC  
82.52James BurgessPBU11M11 Waveney Valley2.522.52
92.47Wilf GouldbyPBU11M9 Waveney Valley2.472.47
102.45Elliot PeacheyPBU11M10 Great Yarmouth2.452.45
112.44Henry HardyPBU11M10 Waveney Valley2.442.44
122.39Russell BenningtonPBU11M  Great Yarmouth2.392.39
132.06Charlie MuddPBU11M10 Waveney Valley2.062.06
141.91Harrison ButcherPBU11M9 Waveney Valley1.911.91
151.51Miles Chenery U11M  IPS JAFFA  
LJ U20W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.63Amy DowsettSBU20W2Alan JonesGreat Yarmouth4.634.86
LJ U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.14Hannah MaynePBU17W1 Great Yarmouth5.145.14
24.53Molly Bean U17W1Robert AndrewGreat Yarmouth5.085.08
LJ U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.93Ellie MorganSBU15W2 Great Yarmouth4.974.97
24.87Louisa JohnstonePBU15W1Barbara ClarkeGreat Yarmouth4.874.87
34.70Alisha Youngs U15W2 City of Norwich5.015.01
44.25Kirsty Sait-Stewart U15W2Keith YellopCity of Norwich4.344.34
54.21Carla Richardson-Rowe U15W2 Great Yarmouth4.594.59
64.00Evie PriorPBU15W2 City of Norwich4.004.00
73.97Charlotte Marie Wise-SlackPBU15W1 City of Norwich3.973.97
83.69Beth Greenwood U15W1 City of Norwich3.833.83
93.33Sophie GrayPBU15W1 Great Yarmouth3.333.33
103.21Ellis StewartSBU15W1 City of Norwich3.213.36
LJ U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.06Lauren Ward U13W1 Great Yarmouth4.384.38
23.73Hannah Pain U13W2Michael BrownCity of Norwich3.833.83
33.53Eva EllisPBU13W1 Great Yarmouth3.533.53
43.51Maggie Bean U13W1Irenie BennettGreat Yarmouth3.723.72
53.50Hollie WilleardPBU13W1Barbara ClarkeGreat Yarmouth3.503.50
63.47Alice CraddockPBU13W1 Great Yarmouth3.473.47
73.44Eloise BeardPBU13W2 Great Yarmouth3.533.53
83.37Khya PennPBU13W1 Great Yarmouth3.373.37
93.35Ellie SeckerSBU13W2 Great Yarmouth3.353.56
103.20Kaitlin Sinden U13W  B&B HARRIERS  
113.01Harriet Prior U13W  GYDAC  
122.83Enya Calver-Brown U13W  B&B HARRIERS  
LJ U11W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.27Gracie Dean U11W11 Great Yarmouth3.703.70
23.25Agatha GouldbyPBU11W11 Waveney Valley3.623.62
33.20Allyna MukuyaPBU11W  Great Yarmouth3.203.20
43.13Lilymae Coote U11W10 Great Yarmouth3.193.19
52.88Milly WeddlePBU11W  Waveney Valley2.882.88
62.58Lyla ColePBU11W10 Great Yarmouth2.582.58
Page: 1 2