Oxford Mail League External Results
Carterton
3 Dec 17
8.5KXC 4.8KXC 2.5KXC 1.5KXC 1.2KXC 6.5KXC 3.5KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
8.5KXC SM
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 131:03Jack ShaylerU20M Bernard WilkinsAbingdon
2 231:13Alex Miell-IngramU20M Michael CottamRadley/Loughborough Students
3  31:18Sergio Martinez GonzalezSENM Neil EnglandEaling Eagles/Swindon
4  31:20Matthew GreenSENM  Newbury
5  31:20Samuel O-NeillSENM  Hed
6 131:26Tegid JonesV40M  Oxford City
7 231:45Daniel LewisV40M  Eynsham
8  31:56Sam UptonSENM  Witney
9 331:59James BoltonV45M  Woodstock/Abingdon
10  32:08Owen StepneyU23M Bernard WilkinsAbingdon/Swansea Uni
11  32:23Sam MarshallU23M Tom KingWhite Horse
12  32:28Luke ByrneSENM  Swindon
13  32:34Tim WrightSENM  Banbury
14  32:38Mark BakerSENM  Eynsham
15  32:42Richard GildeaSENM  Didcot Runners
16  32:45Philip MarshallV35M Karen YewerNewbury
17  32:48Tom CrowleySENM  Oxf
18  32:55Michael RobbinsSENM Karen YewerNewbury
19  33:04Jake HarrisonU23M  Woodstock
20 433:07Jon CoxV40M  Eynsham
21 133:08John AtyeoV50M  Oxford City/Witney
22  33:11Michael SuggateV35M  Didcot Runners
23 233:12Robert StoreyV50M  Eynsham
24  33:29Will CullenSENM Michael CottamRadley/Clapham Chasers
25 333:29Eric CugnetU20M Michael CottamRadley
26 533:30Danny AxfordV40M  Headington
27  33:37Stephen ElsmereV35M  Newbury
28  33:43Colin HornbyV35M  Alchester
29  33:46David SirrelleSENM  Swindon
30  33:48Henry SleightSENM  Cherwell
31 633:50Thomas BradfordV40M  Hook Norton
32  33:51Jamie BagnallV35M Jamie BagnallAlchester
33  33:57James WrightSENM  Cardiff/Alchester
34 733:59Andrew StickleyV40M  Alchester
35  34:03Jack MillerSENM  Abingdon
36  34:04Chris MackieSENM  BTC
37 834:08Mark DilksV40M  Kidlington
38 934:16Jason BarryV45M Neil EnglandStroud/Woodstock
39  34:20Matthew ThatcherV35M  Alchester
40 1034:24Paul JegouV40M  White Horse
41 1134:24Thomas ConeyV40M  Abingdon
42  34:26Simon HarrisSENM  White Horse
43  34:27Ed NicholasSENM  Oxford City
44  34:30Adam BaylissSENM  Oxford City
45 1234:31David BannisterV40M  Hook Norton
46 434:31Vladimir TsagovU20M  Newbury
47 1334:32Sebastien GarriguesV40M  Abingdon
48 334:34Kenny LowiesV50M  Headington
49 534:37Joachim HansenU20M  OxB
50 1434:38Jeff BirdV40M  Newbury
51 1534:55Dafydd WarburtonV40M  Eynsham
52  34:56Tom HuntonV35M  Swindon
53 1635:00Christopher ColbeckV45M  Witney
54 1735:03Andrew IndV40M  Newbury
55 435:06David CantwellV50M  Woodstock
56  35:09Cameron WeirSENM  Abingdon
57  35:10Paul LevertonSENM  BTC
58  35:11Richard FrancisV35M  Alchester/Alchester
59  35:20Ben WickensSENM  Newbury
60  35:24Peter GreenV35M  Eynsham
61  35:28Christophe MoffattSENM  Did
62 1835:29Martin WalkerV40M  Newbury
63  35:35Francis MaySENM  Hig
64 1935:36Richard GouldV40M  Alc
65 2035:38Christophe FinisterV40M  BTC
66 2135:40David TameV45M  Hook Norton/Banbury
67 135:45Brian GreenV60M  Oxford City/Midland Masters
68  35:47Joe HoskinsSENM  Newbury
69  35:52Terry CooperV35M  White Horse
70  35:52Benedict HeaneySENM  Cherwell
71  35:57George JacksonSENM  BTC
72 535:59Anthony LockV50M  Wit
73 636:02Nigel BunnV45M  Abingdon
74 2236:08Martin TownsendV40M  Swindon
75  36:09Paul DavisonSENM  Whh
76 2336:09Dewi ThomasV40M  Cherwell
77 2436:10Calman MacLennanV45M  Abingdon
78 2536:14Conor McGroryV40M  Newbury
79 736:14Mark RichardsV55M  Headington
80 836:20Christopher WoodruffV55M  Headington/United States
81 2636:29Ian HunterV40M  Alc
82 2736:38Kevin GameV40M  Woodstock
83  36:39Thomas FootittSENM  Hook Norton
84  36:41Michael SmithSENM  BTC
85 636:47Ned HaighU20M  OxB
86 936:48Rob WebsterV50M Gordon ManningWoodstock/Oxford City
87  36:51Garry JamesSENM  BTC
88 1036:54David WatkinsonV50M  Wds
89 236:58Irwin FaircloughV60M  Newbury
90 2836:59Benedict PollardV40M  Eynsham
91 2937:01Dave FerrierV40M  Eynsham
92  37:03Jeffrey TrybusSENM  Cherwell
93 1137:05Wayne LillisV50M  Newbury/Southern Counties Vets
94  37:06Stuart TurnerSENM  GUE
95 3037:07Darren MillsV45M  Kidlington
96 1237:08Graham BridgesV50M  Eynsham
97 3137:13Bart KuijtenV40M  Team Kennet
98  37:15Vincente BaylissSENM  Alchester
99  37:16Liam HosierSENM  Kidlington
100  37:16Fayosi OlukoyaSENM  OxB
101 1337:18Graham WallaceV50M  Abingdon
102 3237:22Malcolm BradbrookV40M  GUE
103  37:24Matthew FursemanSENM  Didcot Runners
104 3337:28Mark GardinerV40M  GUE
105 3437:35Michael GarryV40M  Oxford City
106 1437:36Carl GadenV50M  Headington
107 3537:36Andrew DuffyV45M  Kidlington
108 3637:43Chris EllisV40M  Witney
109  37:48James ClarkV35M  Witney
110 3737:48Shaun O-GormanV40M  Alc
111  37:56Daniel LingV35M  Didcot Runners
112  37:57Tom BakerSENM  Eynsham
113 1537:58David WrightV50M  Newbury
114 1638:01Trevor DixonV55M  Oxford City
115 1738:12Simon PipeV55M  Longworth/Hook Norton
116 3838:15Dean MakarV45M  Team Kennet
117 3938:17Richard HumeV40M  Eyn
118  38:21Alan WoodSENM  GUE
119 4038:22Dominic WorsleyV45M  White Horse
120  38:22Nick LeachV35M  Eynsham
121 4138:23Andrew Paul RussellV40M  Newbury
122 1838:33Andrew SimpsonV50M  Alchester
123 4238:35Simon WoolleyV45M  Hook Norton
124 4338:36Sam CruickshankV40M  Woodstock/Abingdon
125 738:36Nathan CollinsU20M  OxB
126 1938:40Alan TwyfordV50M  Newbury
127 4438:42Steve LavenderV45M  Abingdon
128 2038:47Andrew SearsV50M  Highworth
129 2138:50Simon PrytherchV50M Simon PrytherchCherwell
130 4538:53Toby ClarkeV45M  Hook Norton/Witney
131  38:57Arthur Mcewan-jamesSENM  Eynsham
132 4638:58Jason CampbellV40M  Hig
133 2238:59Ian MeadowcroftV50M  Headington
134 2339:00Simon Marc LeechV50M  White Horse
135 4739:00James FinniganV40M  Kidlington
136 2439:05Chris PudneyV50M  Newbury
137  39:07Martyn BanhamSENM  Hook Norton
138 2539:10Tony BurkettV50M  Witney
139 2639:13Richard SavageV50M  Abingdon
140 339:15Stewart ThorpV65M  Oxford City/Southern Counties Vets
141 4839:18Andrew BowlesV40M  Alc
142  39:19Tom FreemanSENM  Kidlington
143 2739:23Andy TuttleV55M  Newbury
144 439:32Robert KerrV60M  Alc
145 4939:42Nick HardwickV40M  Eyn
146 2839:48Michael ScottV50M  White Horse
147 5039:52Paul EdwardsV40M  Radley
148 5139:53Richard ScaifeV45M  Kidlington
149  40:07Ian MacLeodSENM  Kidlington
150 540:09Graham Le GoodV65M  Witney
151 2940:17Mark LewyV55M  Abingdon
152  40:19Andrew WatersSENM  Team Kennet
153 5240:21Steve FerridayV45M  Newbury
154 5340:31Dan BriceV40M  Hig
155 5440:32Andrew ForsterV40M  Did
156  40:38Martin PinkV35M  Kidlington
157 640:41Steve ConnollyV65M  Swindon
158  40:47Jim SmithV35M  Alchester
159 5540:48Stanley JohnstonV40M  Eyn
160  40:50Michal SzczepanczykSENM  Newbury
161  41:01Toby WoodfordV35M  Didcot Runners
162 3041:02Matthew HeydonV50M  Kidlington
163 5641:02Adrian FrancisV50M  Abingdon
164 5741:02Edward GutteridgeV40M  Didcot Runners
165 5841:06James SimonsV40M  BTC
166 5941:06Warren HarrisonV40M  Cherwell
167 3141:17Robert SharpV50M  Didcot Runners
168 3241:29Martin ReaderV50M  BTC
169 6041:33Darren KitchingV45M  Radley
170  41:33Richard KennedySENM  Newbury
171 6141:39Luthfer RahmanV45M  Kidlington
172 6241:47Paul DruceV40M  Kidlington
173 6341:58Phil ClaridgeV50M  White Horse
174 3342:04Pete StepneyV55M Athena ChownAbingdon/Southern Counties Vets
175 742:10Geoff AndersonV65M  Newbury
176 842:11Mark CreaseyV60M  Eynsham
177 3442:13Nicholas HamiltonV55M  Abingdon
178 6442:30David MorganV40M  Abingdon
179 6542:45Tuan LyV45M Michael CottamRadley
180  42:54Przemyslaw KwasniewskiSENM  BTC
181  43:03Matthew WhiteSENM  Didcot Runners
182  43:17Sam BellSENM  White Horse
183  43:22Ashley SmithSENM  Headington
184 3543:32Pete GronbechV50M Michael CottamRadley
185 3643:43Chris ThomsonV50M  Team Kennet
186  43:46Nicholas SmithSENM  Wit
187 6643:47Chris CarterV40M  Hig
188  43:57Lee NeedleV35M  Kidlington
189 3744:00Peter KyberdV55M  Kidlington
190 6744:05Warren SmithV40M  Hig
191 3844:10Mark ShaylerV50M  Abingdon
192 3944:27David OsborneV45M  Cherwell
193 6844:30Matthew RyderV40M  Swindon
194  44:36Martin WalkerSENM  Abingdon
195 944:44Andrew LeesV65M  Newbury
196 4044:53Neil FrapeV50M  Banbury
197 4144:56James MossV50M  Kidlington
198 4245:02Ken WelbyV50M  Abingdon
199 1045:24Thornton GreenlandV70M  Abingdon
200 1145:32David CoatesV65M  Cherwell
201 4345:42Marc JuffkinsV50M  Abingdon/Southern Counties Vets
202 6945:57Simon GaleV45M  Team Kennet
203 1246:02Tony WhitlockV60M  Eynsham
204 7046:18Adrian SmithV45M  Woodstock/Unattached
205 4447:09Howard HumphrisV50M  Eyn
206 1347:50Tim LoydV60M  Radley
207  48:12Alexander PriceSENM  Cherwell
208  48:15Andrew KellyV35M  Alchester
209 7149:06Mike FisherV40M  Alc
210  49:19Ben HedgesV35M  Abingdon
211 1449:31Keith MorganV65M  Witney
212 4549:50Eric WyardV50M  White Horse
213 1550:15Keith BakerV60M  Eyn
214 1650:33Dave SandyV60M  Kidlington
215  51:16Graham HazletonSENM  BTC
216 7251:22Mike Spencer-JonesV40M  BTC
217 1751:43Michael SearchV65M  Kidlington
218 1852:20Graham NorrisV65M  Headington
219 4653:34Clifford PentonV50M  Abingdon
220 1955:31Mark RogersV60M  Kidlington
221 2055:47Ken CraigieV60M  Cherwell
222 2156:18Christopher BagnallV60M  Cherwell
223 4756:40Andrew GibbsV50M  Hig
224 2257:32Kevin ByrneV65M  Headington
225 2359:45Paul GrimsdaleV60M  Oxford City
226 2472:02Duncan JenkersonV75M  Oxford City
 
4.8KXC U17M
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 117:21Owen KnoxU17M1 Banbury
2 217:31Max SockettU17M1Kevin ButtleSwindon
3 117:41Skip SnelsonU15M-1 Banbury
4 317:45Reuben TrotterU17M2 Banbury
5 217:52Patrick MochanU15M-1Kevin ButtleSwindon
6 317:58Daniel RobertsU15M-1 Banbury
7 418:14Ben DaviesU15M-1 Oxford City
8 418:21Henry InsleyU17M1 Radley
9 518:26Elias LawtonU17M2 Abingdon
10 518:33Cameron LangleyU15M-1 Team Kennet
11 618:36Dan PatelU17M2Kevin ButtleSwindon
12 618:38Rowan Miell-IngramU15M-2Michael CottamRadley
13 718:44Jack LatusU15M-1Kevin ButtleSwindon
14 818:49Luca VicariaU15M-1 Team Kennet
15 918:57Freddie CunninghamU15M  GtM
16 1018:57Louis EnskatU15M-2 Oxford City
17 1118:58Kie FrancisU15M-1Bernard WilkinsAbingdon
18 1219:02Edward JolliffeU15M-2 Bicester
19 1319:08Jamie ScottU15M  Oxf
20 1419:29Harry WoodsU15M-2Kevin ButtleSwindon
21 1519:39Samuel WorfolkU15M-1 Bicester
22 719:46Jack GoodwinU17M2 Kidlington
23 1619:52Ethan GilbertU15M-2 Radley
24 1719:55Jack GunningU15M-2Bryan ClintonSwindon
Page: 1 2 3