Scottish East District League External Results
Alloa
25 Nov 17
6.2KXC 3.8KXC 1.7KXC 3KXC 9KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
 
6.2KXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 22:24Christian GrahamU17M2Kirk SmithLasswade
2 22:38Y KhursheedU17M  Team Borders
3 22:45Tom Graham-MarrU17M2 Central
4 22:53Robert SparksU17M2Ron MorrisonFife
5 23:18K HornyikU17M  Dundee Hawkhill Harriers
6 23:21Iain McWhinnieU17M1Steven DoigFife
7 23:23Fraser ClyneU17M1 Teviotdale
8 23:38Ben MacMillanU17M1Derek EastonCentral
9 23:39Keir HowliesonU17M2 Central
10 23:42Craig MorrisU17M2 Fife
11 23:49Tom IrelandU17M1 Edinburgh AC
12 23:54Adam BrownU17M1 Aberdeen
13 24:02Stephen AddisonU17M2John O'HaraCorstorphine
14 24:03Harry HallU17M1 Aberdeen
15 24:05Euan HoodU17M2 Lasswade
16 24:19L TharmeU17M  Team Borders
17 24:23C SaleU17M  Dundee Hawkhill Harriers
18 24:23T GreyU17M  Wee County Harriers
19 24:23J DonnelyU17M  Team East Lothian
20 24:24Nicholas TierneyU17M2 Aberdeen
21 25:06Finlay RossU17M2John O'HaraCorstorphine
22 25:07Thomas RossU17M1John O'HaraCorstorphine
23 25:18Ryan KirklandU17M1 Lothian
24 25:22Gregor McarthurU17M1 Central
25 25:22Duthac MardonU17M1 Strathearn/Perth Strathtay
26 25:43J LoganU17M  Team Borders
27 25:55Kristofer HernandezU17M2Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill
28 26:02L McDonaldU17M  Lothian Running Club
29 26:07D KellyU17M  Lasswade AAC
30 27:06A LynchU17M  Dundee Hawkhill Harriers
31 27:09B McDermidU17M  Dundee Hawkhill Harriers
32 27:46Callum HillU17M1 Falkirk
33 28:16Cameron CallowU17M2 Aberdeen
34 28:18J SheherdU17M  Team Borders
35 29:33Nathan ToshU17M1Jackie StewartMetro Aberdeen
36 29:44S McKinnonU17M  Team Borders
37 30:44Hamish BrownU17M1 Aberdeen
38 30:59Jamie ArnottU17M2John O'HaraCorstorphine
39 36:34I BrowningU17M  George Heriots School
 
3.8KXC U15M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 14:10David AddisonU15M2 Corstorphine
2 14:17Alastair MarshallU15M2 Livingston
3 14:19Ben SandilandsU15M2Steven DoigFife
4 14:28Andrew McGillU15M1 Linlithgow
5 14:57Gaspard LecrivainU15M1 Aberdeen
6 15:08Peter ScottU15M2Steven DoigFife
7 15:16C GourlayU15M  Pitreavie AAC
8 15:23Sam GriffinU15M1 Aberdeen
9 15:24Kairn BrandU15M2 Perth Strathtay
10 15:26Ben HendersonU15M2 Perth Strathtay
11 15:29Laurence PettyU15M1 Dundee Hawkhill
12 15:34Fabian DespinoyU15M2Sandy CameronEdinburgh AC
13 15:37Ethan McColganU15M2 Dundee Hawkhill
14 15:38Owen KeddieU15M2Steven DoigFife
15 15:38Jamie Eyton-JonesU15M1 Corstorphine
16 15:40Blair ScottU15M2 Dundee Hawkhill
17 15:40L RowleyU15M  George Heriots School
18 15:42Lewis DowU15M2Derek EastonCentral
19 15:44Callan HogarthU15M2 Falkirk
20 15:47Euan WondU15M2 Falkirk
21 15:50Lewis WattU15M1 Aberdeen
22 15:55Finlay MuirU15M1 Central
23 16:03Aidan SimpsonU15M2 Dundee Hawkhill
24 16:15Tejay ScottU15M1 Dundee Hawkhill
25 16:21J DalgettyU15M  Dundee Hawkhill Harriers
26 16:32R MacMilianU15M  Aberdeen AAC
27 16:32Connor DalyU15M1 Edinburgh AC
28 16:43Fraser MorrisU15M2 Livingston
29 16:43Rowan GilliesU15M2 Aberdeen
30 16:50Craig ScottU15M2 Aberdeen
31 17:02K McFarlenU15M  Pitreavie AAC
32 17:09Jonathan MarshallU15M1 Livingston
33 17:12Robbie AndersonU15M2 Team East Lothian
34 17:14Malcolm MclureU15M2 Dunfermline Track & Field
35 17:14Jonathan FaulksU15M1 Falkirk
36 17:14T McAskillU15M  Teviotdale Harriers
37 17:18Scott VigrowU15M1 Dundee Hawkhill
38 17:24James GrantU15M1 Strathearn
39 17:27Daniel LidstoneU15M1 Perth Strathtay
40 17:31Archie YeamanU15M1 Dundee Hawkhill
41 17:35T McDonaldU15M  George Heriots School
42 17:35Charlie CameronU15M2 Corstorphine
43 17:42Patrick LangU15M1 Aberdeen
44 17:45Nathan LaingU15M1David LothianFalkirk
45 17:47Adam GrieveU15M1 Falkirk
46 17:50A Marshall DothU15M  George Heriots School
47 17:54Matthew TullyU15M1 Dundee Hawkhill
48 19:00Patrick DoyleU15M2 Pitreavie
49 19:06Cameron FraserU15M2 Central
 
1.7KXC U11M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 6:31Finn BryceU13M  Aberdeen
2 6:36Rhys CrawfordU13M12James JoyAberdeen
3 6:39F HollingsbeeU11M  Team Borders
4 6:40J KennedyU11M  Central AC
5 6:43Innes WrightU11M11 Haddington RC/Hunters Bog Trotters/Team East Lothi
6 6:48S GathererU11M  Perth Strathtay Harriers
7 6:50M HoldenU11M  Harmeny AAC
8 6:52A JackU11M  Corstorphine AAC
9 6:55Z FieldU11M  Team Borders
10 6:56Greg RitchieU11M11 Falkirk
11 6:58A McWilliamU11M  Lasswade AAC
12 7:00S DuncanU11M  Perth Strathtay Harriers
13 7:00E StarkU11M  Perth Strathtay Harriers
14 7:00V MenshykovU11M  Aberdeen AAC
38 7:00A GreigU11M  Pitreavie AAC
15 7:02Ross ChristieU11M11 Gala
16 7:04D LankasterU11M  Team Borders
17 7:05Lachlan KunathU11M11 Edinburgh AC
18 7:06A MiddletonU11M  Central AC
19 7:07M LawrieU11M  Corstorphine AAC
20 7:08L HorsfieldU11M  Harmeny AAC
21 7:10Patrick BarnesU11M11 Edinburgh AC
22 7:12Jack LawsonU11M  Dundee Hawkhill
23 7:12Finlay MckayU11M11 Aberdeen
24 7:12J CollingsU11M  Livingston AC
25 7:12H NusseyU11M  Edinburgh AC
26 7:12T SpurwayU11M  Strathearn Harriers
27 7:17Noah LangslowU11M11 Dundee Hawkhill
28 7:17H MackieU11M  Pitreavie AAC
29 7:17M PillaiU11M  Aberdeen AAC
30 7:17D IvoryU11M  George Heriots School
31 7:20H RussellU11M  Strathearn Harriers
32 7:20J DuncanU11M  Edinburgh AC
33 7:20R StobieU11M  Lasswade AAC
34 7:22K KeenU11M  Team Borders
35 7:23M Pennachio TorresU11M  Fife AC
36 7:24O ArkotxaU11M  Central AC
37 7:24C CarlyleU11M  Team Borders
39 7:27D AlexanderU11M  Harmeny AAC
40 7:31Ryan FerrierU11M11 Dundee Hawkhill
41 7:31Finn LawsonU11M  Dundee Hawkhill
42 7:31A SuttieU11M  Fife AC
43 7:31C LuptonU11M  Team East Lothian
44 7:35G LidstoneU11M  Perth Strathtay Harriers
45 7:36A NeweyU11M  Dundee Hawkhill Harriers
46 7:36H SingerU11M  Dundee Hawkhill Harriers
47 7:40C RoseU11M  Corstorphine AAC
48 7:40Benji Eyton-JonesU11M11 Corstorphine
49 7:45F LuptonU11M  Team East Lothian
50 7:45J LawrieU11M  Corstorphine AAC
51 7:45H LawrieU11M  Corstorphine AAC
52 7:45Harry MillerU11M  Lasswade
53 7:45S JaffrayU11M  Fife AC
54 7:45T MilnoU11M  George Heriots School
55 7:50Kieran HardieU11M11 Harmeny
56 7:50L AndrewsU11M  Corstorphine AAC
57 7:50O WishartU11M  Pitreavie AAC
58 7:50J DaleU11M  Strathearn Harriers
59 7:50J BullU11M  Falkirk Victoria Harriers
60 7:53L McLeodU11M  Banchory Stonehaven AC
61 7:56J CameronU11M  George Heriots School
62 7:57Andrew GrantU11M10 Strathearn
63 7:57C WinklerU11M  Edinburgh AC
64 8:05E MooreU11M  Stirling Triathlon Club
65 8:08L WardU11M  Corstorphine AAC
66 8:10L MuirU11M  Pitreavie AAC
67 8:14Kieran MatthewsU11M11 Dundee Hawkhill
68 8:15R LawsU11M  Fife AC
69 8:17L DunnettU11M  Pitreavie AAC
70 8:20A MorrisonU11M  Dundee Hawkhill Harriers
71 8:26D ArmstrongU11M  Fife AC
72 8:29A ChamberlainU11M  Pitreavie AAC
73 8:29Lucas KeyU11W  Corstorphine
74 8:30L BellU11M  Central AC
75 8:30R VenditozziU11M  Dundee Hawkhill Harriers
76 8:39A RobinsonU11M  George Heriots School
77 8:39G McEwanU11M  Edinburgh AC
78 9:04L DunnU11M  Wee County Harriers
79 9:12D McCullochU11M  Central AC
80 9:14R FergusonU11M  Wee County Harriers
81 9:19H TaylorU11M  Team East Lothian
82 9:22E WhyteU11M  Wee County Harriers
83 9:22A CullU11M  Edinburgh AC
84 9:28M StobieU11M  Lasswade AAC
6.2KXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 24:56Fanni Gyurk√≥SENW  Central/Glasgow Uni/Hungary
2124:57Rebecca EggelingU20W Grant Scott SmithAberdeen
3125:06C Morgan V35W  Carnethy Hill Racing Club
4 25:17Catriona BuchananSENW  Central/Ochil
5 25:18Lauren StoddartSENW Eric FisherEdinburgh AC/Police
6 25:20Jill StephenV35W  Hunters Bog Trotters
7 25:57Laura RobertsonSENW  Hunters Bog Trotters/New Zealand
8 26:09Katie BainSENW  Edinburgh AC/Aberdeen Uni
9 26:19Georgia TindleySENW  Hunters Bog Trotters
10 26:27Claire MoffettSENW  Falkirk
11 26:29Sara GreenV35W  Gala
12226:31Veronique OldhamV50W  Aberdeen/Cosmic
13 26:33Maya StoneSENW  Fife
14 26:33Claire HoustonV35W  Central
15326:52Fiona MathesonV55W  Falkirk/Scottish Vets H
16226:53Anisha BadialU20W Robert DicksonAberdeen
17427:00M Wright V35W  Hunters Bog Trotters
18327:07K Rourke U20W  Gala Harriers
19 27:14Isla Scott-PearceU23W Ken HoggEdinburgh AC/Aberdeen Uni/Aberdeen
20427:25J Glass U20W  Edinburgh Univ Hare & Hounds
21 27:28Virginie BarrandSENW  Metro Aberdeen/France
22 27:33Helen JonesU23W Peter HaynesSouthampton/Edinburgh Uni
23 27:39A EwingSENW  Corstorphine AAC
24527:39Kate JenkinsV40W  Gala
25 27:54Chloe CoxSENW  Lothian
26 28:14Katie JonesV35W Ron MorrisonFife
27 28:21C MagillSENW  Hunters Bog Trotters
28628:25J Morrow V35W  Edinburgh AC
29728:34Rhona AndersonV50W  Dunbar RC
30 28:42Kathleen DempseySENW  Edinburgh AC
31 28:52Eliza CottingtonU23W  Thames Turbo/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds
32829:02C Ward V35W  Hunters Bog Trotters
33929:05K McBirnie V35W  Harmeny AAC
34 29:07Sonjia CrowV35W  Perth RR
351029:09D Placentino V35W  Dundee Hawkhill Harriers
361129:11C McVarnish V35W  Lothian Running Club
371229:15A Whyte V35W  PH Racing Club
381329:15N Ross V35W  Corstorphine AAC
391429:15H Dean V35W  Central AC
40 29:39Iona EvansU23W Kevin TobinSwansea/Edinburgh Uni
41 29:42Sarah HuttSENW  Kinross
42 29:50Kirsty ReynoldsU23W Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill/Robert Gordon Uni/Tayside
431529:58Karen DobbieV50W  Edinburgh AC
441630:08Mary WesternV55W  PH Racing
451730:16F Zeiner V35W  Harmeny AAC
461830:18L Provan V35W  Fife AC
471930:18F Nisbet V35W  Kinross Road Runners
48 30:20Emma LaverieV35W  Edinburgh AC
492030:32S Burnett V35W  Harmeny AAC
50 30:37Amy HendryU23W  Central
51 30:39R FaganSENW  Gala Harriers
52 30:48K McStaySENW  Central AC
53 30:53Becky HaySENW  Central
54 30:53Jilly MckaySENW  Corstorphine
552130:56Isobel BurnettV60W  Carnegie
562231:00E Valencia V35W  Squadra Porcini
572331:02F Kelsall V35W  Ochil Hill Runners
58 31:02Hazel PorterSENW  Kinross
592431:09Fabienne ThompsonV50W  Perth RR
602531:12R Fulton V35W  Falkirk Victoria Harriers
61531:12Ciara BowmanU20W John WandsPitreavie
62 31:21Lauren CorbettSENW  Teviotdale
632631:23L Lucey V35W  Falkirk Victoria Harriers
64631:33Amy MollisonU20W  Dundee Hawkhill
65 31:47C WalkerSENW  Dundee Hawkhill Harriers
662732:03Frances WoodV55W  Linlithgow
67732:03Isabel RemersU20W  Dundee Hawkhill/St. Andrews Uni
682832:03Innes BracegirdleV60W  Fife
692932:07Margaret MartinV60W  Fife
703032:08H Jaffray V35W  Teviotdale Harriers
71 32:18C BriggsSENW  Carnegie Harriers
723132:18M Torres V35W  Fife AC
733232:26Catherine MatthewsV40W  Dundee Hawkhill
74832:27Eilidh McCallumU20W  Falkirk
75 32:46L MillarSENW  Pitreavie AAC
76 32:49Fiona MacfarlaneV35W  Falkirk
773333:06A Peat V35W  Edinburgh AC
783433:06B Scholes V35W  Strathearn Harriers
Page: 1 2 3 4