Malcolm Cup Open - Provisional External Results
Ballyclare
2 Dec 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3MXC
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 116:55Paul CarrollV45M  Annadale
2 116:58Neil CartyV50M  North Belfast
3 117:29David McneillySENM  Newcastle & District
4 217:42Duncan BellV50M Lawson CochraneWillowfield/Willowfield
5 117:44Wesley McDowellV40M  Dromore
6 217:45David ProctorV35M Lawson CochraneWillowfield
7 317:46Bernard BradyV50M  Unattached
8 417:49James TurtleV50M  Ballymena Runners
9 117:49David ClarkeV55M  North Belfast/Northern Ireland Masters
10 217:54Alex BrennanV40M  Springwell
11 317:55Nicky NapierV35M   
121 18:02Laura BickerstaffSENW  Dromore
132 18:03Rebekah NixonU20W Rebekah NixonDromore
14 218:04Laurence JohnstonV55M  North Belfast
153 18:29Rachel GibsonSENW Francis MarshNorth Down
16 218:34Francis TumeltyV45M  Newcastle & District
174 18:37Sarah LindsaySENW Francis MarshNorth Down
18 518:39Brian McKeeV50M   
195118:42Catherine DiverV40W  Beechmount
20 318:52Ian LockinstowV40M  Victoria Park & Connswater AC
216118:55Jodi SmithV35W  North Down
227 18:56Marina MurphySENW  Derry Track Club
238219:16Gerrie ShortV40W  Beechmount
24 619:19Sean McAllisterV50M  Larne
259 19:38Lyndsey TyroSENW  Orangegrove
2610 19:39Deborah GillilandU23W  Springwell/Queen's Uni Belfast
2711119:41Martina McMullanV45W Gabriel BellFoyle Valley
28 319:42Eamon McCannV45M  Murlough AC
2912 19:46Rio CatneyU20W Francis MarshNorth Down
3013119:48Grainne NeillV50W  Foyle Valley
31 419:51Bryan MageeV45M  Larne AC
3214219:51Shileen O'KaneV45W  Lagan Valley
3315 19:57Sarah LaverySENW  Beechmount
3416220:00Deirdre ShielsV35W  Foyle Valley
35 720:00Paul AlisterV50M  Lisburn Running Club
3617320:01Suzanne HigginsV35W John GloverLagan Valley
3718 20:13Emma HutchinsonU20W Eamonn ChristieBallymena & Antrim
38 520:17Thomas MooreSENM  Springwell
3919320:19Jennifer BlackV40W  Victoria Park & Connswater
40 420:21John MagillV35M  Larne AC
41 620:22Rodney LivingstoneV45M  Ballymena Runners
4220 20:24Deidre WeatherallSENW  East Down AC
43 320:29Philip BrinesV55M  Lagan Valley
4421420:30Ciara CoffeyV35W  Newry
4522520:33Joanne FosterV35W  East Down
4623320:35Lisa MilliganV45W  East Down AC
47 820:39Jimmy McFaddenV50M  Team Runwell
48 120:44Terry EakinV65M  North Down/Wimbledon Windmilers/Northern Ireland M
6939620:45Lisa SimpsonV35W  Acorns
4924 20:54Jenny FinlaySENW  Lagan Valley
5025 20:55Angeline McShaneSENW Dara FureyCity of Derry
5126420:59Siobhan BrownV40W  Tafelta
52 121:01Ray CurranV60M  Ballymena Runners
5327 21:02Niamh O'ConnellSENW  Murlough AC
5428 21:10Helen LaverySENW  Beechmount
5529521:14Elaine ConnorV40W  Derry City Track
5630 21:15Eimear NichollSENW  St Peters Lurgan
5731 21:18Edie CarrollU17W  East Down
58 721:19Stephen CassidyV45M  Murlough AC
59 421:24Wilson McAlisterV55M  Jog Moira
6032221:31Ane McNeillV50W  Dromore AC
6133 21:33Emily MclaughlinU20W  Foyle Valley
62 221:34Malcolm McCauslandV65M Malcolm McCauslandDerry City Track/Northern Ireland Civil Service
6334 21:34Gemma McGintySENW  Foyle Valley
6435 21:35Roisin RocksSENW  Newry
6536 21:36April ClarkeSENW  North Belfast
6637 21:37Leanne SandsSENW  Acorns
67 821:39Andrew WillisV45M  Lisburn Running Club
6838 21:40Edwina TernanSENW  Orangegrove
70 921:50Michael HarrisV45M  Lisburn Running Club
7140621:58Una McConnellV40W  North Belfast Harriers
7241422:00Helen WeirV45W  North Belfast
73 322:01Pat RocksV65M  Newry
7442522:06Sarah BentonV45W  North Down
7543722:06Heather FlintV40W  Orangegrove AC
7644722:13Lisa Mc LaughlinV35W  Derry Track Club
77 222:14Greg McClureV60M  North Belfast
78 522:18David StewartV55M  Murlough
7945822:20Gemma WhitehouseV35W  Acorns AC
8046922:22Helen ByersV35W  North Down
81471022:32Ciara GoddardV35W  Acorns AC
82481122:37Sile BrennanV35W  Victoria Park & Connswater
83 422:38Paul BrackenV40M  Moira
84 322:39Dave FulcherV55M  Murlough
8549822:40Jane StevensonV40W  North Down AC
86501222:41Leeann WhittleV35W  Acorns AC
87511322:41Lisa McGuiganV35W  Foyle Valley
8852322:50Carol ClarkeV50W  North Belfast
8953 22:53Eileen JackSENW  Beechmount
90 422:58Tom DoweyV60M  East Down AC
91 923:00Eamon McCaighyV50M  Lisburn Running Club
92 1023:00Ian MorrowV50M  Lisburn Running Club
93 423:01Francis BoalV65M  Lagan Valley/Ireland
94 523:04Mike SmithV65M  Dub Runners of Belfast
9554 23:05Emma McGillowayU20W  Foyle Valley
9655123:15Martina ElliottV55W  Lunchtime Legends
9756623:28Judith NixonSENW  Dromore
9857923:33Orla MoranV40W Gabriel BellFoyle Valley
9958223:42Ita McCambridgeV55W  North Belfast
100 623:43Gerald HarveyV65M  Orangegrove
10159 23:48Mairead CSENW  Tafelta AC
102601023:49Sinead ScullionV40W  Ballymena Runners
10361 23:52Paula FlemingV35W Gabriel BellFoyle Valley
104621123:57Cheryl DenvirV40W  East Down
10563 24:04Maggie SinottSENW  Derry Track Club
106641424:05Sandy CarrSENW  North Belfast
10765324:10Catherine MoranV55W  Foyle Valley AC
10866424:12Beverly ReidV50W  Dromore AC
109 624:13John NeesonV55M  Ballymena Runners
11067424:19Jacqueline MaxwellV55W  Orangegrove
11268524:27Wendy WV50W  Acorns AC
11369724:28Aine HassonV45W  Ballymena Runners
111 724:41Ed SmithV65M  Lunchtime Legends
11470824:43Denise DohertyV45W  Foyle Valley
115711524:52Nuala MuldoonV35W  Mallusk Harriers
11672 24:54Janine MurraySENW  East Down AC
11773624:57Susanna AllenV50W  Ballymena Runners
11874925:03Clare CarsonV45W  East Down
119 125:06Roy CorryV75M  Willowfield/Unattached
120751225:09Catherine GilchristV40W  East Down AC
121761025:15Lisa MilliganV45W  East Down AC
122771125:15Emma MV45W  Orangegrove AC
12378525:22Rosemary MarganV55W  Tafelta AC
124 1125:23Michael PowerV50M  Murlough AC
12579 25:26Janeen LeeseSENW Dara FureyFoyle Valley
126801225:35Lisa FlemingV45W  Orangegrove
12781725:36Elaine HolmesV50W  North Belfast
12882825:42Jill HollandV50W  Orangegrove
12983 25:43Laura McGrellisSENW  Willowfield Harriers
13084925:44Marion BoyleV50W  Foyle Valley
131851625:44Emma StevensonV35W  Willowfield Harriers
13286625:45Denise DallasV55W  Acorns AC
133871325:45Olivia MooreV40W  Acorns AC
134 525:57Andrew TaylorV35M  North Belfast Harriers
135881726:02Leah CalvertV35W  Murlough AC
136 726:05Nial O NeillV55M  North Belfast Harriers
137891026:10Bridie YoungV50W  Acorns AC
138901426:14Gillian HynesV40W  Victoria Park & Connswater AC
139911126:17Paula SimpsonV50W  North Down
14092 26:18Lesley HamilitonSENW  Willowfield Harriers
141931526:19Elaine McDonnellV40W  North Down AC
142941626:31Jenny PowellV40W  Orangegrove AC
14395 26:38Emma LloydSENW Lawson CochraneWillowfield
144961826:42Diane TaylorV35W  North Belfast Harriers
14597 26:46Heather HamillSENW  Willowfield Harriers
14698726:48Anne McCormickV55W  Murlough
147991326:57Carmel TumeltyV45W  East Down
148 826:58John ProctorV60M  Willowfield
1491001727:10Joanne McCauleyV40W  Newry
1501011427:11Sandra HallV45W  North Down AC
151102827:23Patricia MullinV55W  Foyle Valley AC
152103 27:25Orlagh BrownlowSENW  Acorns AC
153104 27:31Natasha MaguireSENW  Acorns AC
1541051527:32Helen McToalV45W  Acorns AC
1551061227:41Kate MeehanV50W  Foyle Valley
156107 28:00Catherine FearonSENW  Orangegrove
1571081928:01Sheree OneillV35W  Acorns AC
1581091828:15Linda EspieV40W  Acorns AC
159110 28:26Laura O'KaneSENW  Tafelta AC
160111 28:26Andrea GreenSENW  North Down/Ireland
1611121328:32Judith RobinsonV50W  Murlough AC
162 1028:32John HigginsV45M  North Belfast Harriers
163113128:35Brigid QuinnV70W  Ballymena Runners
164114928:44Mary KindlonV55W  Foyle Valley AC
165115 29:06Hannah AllenSENW  Tafelta AC
166 529:07David DavidsonV40M  Lisburn Running Club
1671162029:14Claire McGreadyV35W  North Down AC
168117 29:23Eadaoin DonaldsonSENW  North Belfast Harriers
1691181629:25Bronagh StockmanV45W  Acorns
1701191029:31Margaret McKeeV55W  Acorns AC
171120 29:33Kathryn MorrowSENW  Willowfield Harriers
1721211129:33Philomena DonaldsonV55W  North Belfast Harriers
173122 29:42Yasmin LynnSENW  Mallusk Harriers
1741231729:51Kerry McCaughanV45W  Dromore AC
1751241829:53Lynn McKennaV45W  North Belfast Harriers
1761251229:57Linda CraigV55W  Orangegrove AC
1771261930:15Patricia HoggV40W  Murlough
1781271430:20Heather MatchettV50W  North Down AC
1791281330:50Teresa MulliganV55W  Tafelta AC
180 231:04Joe QuinnV65M  East Down
1811291531:07Geraldine MallonV50W  Acorns AC
1821302032:07Lindsay WalkerV40W  North Belfast Harriers
1831311432:50Catherine O BoyleV55W  North Belfast Harriers
184132 32:55Grainne O'KaneSENW  Tafelta AC
185133 33:04Jayne Hassin-ScottSENW  Acorns AC
1861341633:35Patricia Mc DadeV50W  Tafelta AC
1871351933:58Alison CrozierV45W  North Down AC
188136 33:58Rebecca NixonSENW  North Down AC
3MXC U17M
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  17:22Thomas PattersonU17M2Francis MarshNorth Down
2  17:33Gavin McCaffreyU17M1Aaron WoodmanBallymena & Antrim
3  17:39Niall McKinghtU17M  Lagan College
4  17:50Sean McIntyreU17M2 Derry City Track
5  18:30Adam McDonnellU17M  St Michael's
6  18:41D McGougramU17M  St Michael's
7  19:00Stephen WrightU17M1 Willowfield
8  19:27Sean JaugiaU17M  St Michael's
9  19:35Andrew ShawU17M1 Acorns
10  20:01Matt NelsonU17M  St Michael's
11  20:12Dylan DohertyU17M  Derry Track
12  20:25Jorloth HughesU17M  Termoneeny AC
13  20:29David FlynnU17M  St Michael's
14  21:30R MilliganU17M  St Michael's
15  21:57Mark MonoghanU17M  St Michael's
16  22:11Adam McLaughlinU17M2 Foyle Valley
17  22:19D McCandyU17M  St Michael's
18  22:45Joe ScottU17M  St Michael's