West Yorkshire Winter League External Results
Dewsbury
26 Nov 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
5.2MXC
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 1NTMichael MalyonV35M Baildon
2 1NTGavin MulhollandV45M Stainland/Calder Valley
3 2NTJulian HoodV35M Barlick FR/Skipton
4  NTTom CollingeSENM Queensbury
5  NTEd HylandSENMMark PigfordStainland
6  NTMatt LiveseySENM Pudsey Pacers
7 1NTQuentin LewisV40M Baildon
8  NTJamie BrannanSENM Stadium Runners
9  NTTim ChadwickSENM Skipton
10  NTJack LaffeySENM Stadium Runners
11  NTStephen HallSENM Stainland
12 3NTSimon CourtneyV35M Stadium Runners
13  NTAlistair GaltSENM Queensbury
14 1NTJohn MasonV50M Dewsbury
15 4NTTim BrookV35M Northowram Pumas
16 2NTJonathan CollinsV40M Stainland
17  NTLuke CranfieldSENM Northowram Pumas
18 3NTAndy DeanV40M Dewsbury
19  NTRoss ColesU23M Skipton
20 5NTMark PottingerV35MMark PigfordStainland
21 6NTGareth HolmeV35M Baildon
22 7NTTom JaggerV35MTom JaggerStadium Runners
23 2NTChris BurkeV45M Baildon
24 8NTRichard HandV35MMark PigfordStainland
25 4NTDarren TweedV40M Todmorden
26 2NTPaul GaileV50M Pudsey Pacers
27 3NTNigel ArmitageV45M Pudsey Pacers
28 9NTGavin SmithV35M Skipton
29 4NTJimmy MorrisSENM Dewsbury
30 1NTJon HolahV55M Pudsey Pacers
31  NTJeff SingletonSENM Baildon
32 5NTRyan TurnbullV40M Pudsey Pacers
33 10NTLee KaznowskiV35M Baildon
34 11NTTom LangdonV35M Leeds & Bradford TC
35 5NTTerry MidgleyV45M Crossgate Harriers
36 6NTGlynn PardyV40M Dewsbury
37  NTChris TinkerSENM Leeds & Bradford TC
38 3NTSean ThompsonV50M Stainland
39 12NTTom PrattSENM Leeds & Bradford TC
40 13NTKevin GarlickV35M LBT
41 14NTDuncan CannonV35M Todmorden
42 7NTGerard SkippinsV40M Dewsbury RR
43 6NTAndy DovernorV45M Queensbury/Wakefield Triathlon Club
44  NTAndy RobinsonSENM Baildon
45 2NTMark CrabtreeV55M Queensbury
4611NTJennie GuardV35WMike BaxterBaildon
47 15NTDan NaylorV35M Baildon
48 8NTRichard Knell-MooreV40M LBT
49 4NTMick CoeV50M Queensbury
50 1NTPeter HughesV60M Queensbury
51 9NTIan SutcliffeV40M Stadium Runners
52 3NTCarl HeronV55M Queensbury
53 16NTAdam BlackburnV35M South Leeds Lakers
54 4NTRobert SamuelsV55M Pudsey Pacers
55 5NTGary ChapmanV50M Craven Energy
56 7NTMark PigfordV45MMark PigfordStainland
57 8NTRichard ButterwickV45M Todmorden
58 9NTTim HutchinsonV45M Leeds & Bradford TC
59  NTKeelan HenrySENM South Leeds Lakers
602 NTLindsay HollidaySENW Crossgates
61 10NTRick RalphV40M Northowram Pumas
62 6NTSimon BradyV50M Queensbury
6332NTMargaret BeeverV35WMark PigfordStainland
64 17NTDavid HuntV35M Queensbury
65 7NTPaul MurgatroydV50M South Leeds Lakers
66 8NTJohn CalvertV50M Dewsbury
67 5NTPeter MayV55M Queensbury
68 18NTBen DaviesV35M Skipton
69  NTAlexander RossSENM Dewsbury
70 6NTKeith LongV55M Dewsbury
71 10NTCraig BlackwellV45M Baildon
72 9NTMark OrbellV50M Pudsey Pacers
73  NTWill RushworthSENM Stainland
7443NTLynne RobinsonV35W Queensbury
75 11NTAndrew EarnshawV40M Stainland
76 19NTPhil TuckerV35M Stainland
77 11NTAndy ButlerV45M Dewsbury
78 12NTJude RobertsV40M Northowram Pumas
79 12NTRichard BradleyV45M Skipton
80 20NTGareth DixonV35M BRAT/Skipton
81 13NTMatt CarterV45M Stadium Runners
82 13NTPaul AshwellV40M Leeds & Bradford TC
83 14NTAndrew MeskellV45M Leeds & Bradford TC
84 10NTJohn MarshallV50M Pudsey Pacers
85 14NTMario BarbosaV40M Idle
86 21NTJohn MacphailV35M Dewsbury
87  NTJames ClarkeSENM Crossgate Harriers
88 15NTMatt FieldV45M Leeds & Bradford TC
89 7NTSteven WoodsV55M South Leeds Lakers
90  NTThomas MurphySENM Pudsey Pacers/Unattached
91 15NTJohn Paul StuttardV40M Crossgates
92 16NTRobert BuchananV40M Stadium Runners
93 17NTDanny MilesV40M Baildon
94 18NTPeter SmithV40M Craven Energy
9551NTClare SmithV40W Stadium Runners
96 11NTPeter KerridgeV50M Todmorden
97  NTDaryl YoungSENM South Leeds Lakers
98 12NTGraham RhodesV50M Queensbury
99 2NTJames CunninghamV55M Leeds & Bradford TC
100 22NTAndrew BarnesV35M Northowram Pumas
101 16NTDavid MillerV45M Stadium Runners
102 8NTCirilo PalenzuelaV55M Crossgates
103 23NTAdam TheakstonV35M Dewsbury RR
104 19NTBen MasonV40M Pudsey Pacers
105 13NTMark DelaneyV50M Baildon
106 14NTPhil E BrownV50M Baildon
107 20NTPaul BrewerV40M Craven Energy
108 21NTAdam StandevenV40M Northowram Pumas
109 9NTIan RogersV55M Stadium Runners
110 15NTKevin BrainV50M Baildon
111  NTRichard CadeSENM Stainland
112 17NTShaun CaseyV45M Northowram Pumas
113 10NTPaul DennisonV55M Baildon
11461NTLorraine NaylorV45W Stainland
115 3NTDavid BurdonV60M Pudsey Pacers
116 16NTJohn HalliwellV50M Pudsey Pacers
117 17NTNeil HillV50M Stadium Runners
118 22NTDarren EarnshawV40M Stadium Runners/Calder Valley
119 18NTAndrew BairdV45M Stainland
120 23NTJohn McniffeV40M Baildon
121 19NTRobert GreavesV45M Pudsey Pacers
122  NTRichard KeyworthSENM Dewsbury RR
123  NTRichard NewberrySENM Queensbury
124 24NTPaul WhitfieldV40M South Leeds Lakers
125 18NTAntony MawsonV50M Pudsey Pacers
126 11NTPeter HilliardV55M Idle
127 4NTGeoff SpenceV60M Idle
128 5NTJohn BassinderV60M Stainland
129  NTDaniel HicklingSENM Stadium Runners
130 24NTJames HughesV35M Stadium Runners
131 19NTAndrew WalkerV50M Pudsey Pacers
132 25NTRichard HarrisonV35M South Leeds Lakers
133 20NTSteven PillingV50M Dewsbury
134 21NTMartin WoodV50M Stainland
135 20NTJason CoulsonV45M Baildon
136 12NTDavid CulpanV55M Stainland Lions
1377 NTDanielle HirstSENW Stainland Lions
138 21NTStuart MarshallV45M LBT
139 22NTRichard OgdenV45M Northowram Pumas
140  NTMatthew NewtonSENM Northowram Pumas
141 23NTJohn EastwoodV45M Stadium Runners
142 24NTStuart WolstenholmeV45M Todmorden
14381NTFlora SkidmoreV55W Dewsbury
144 25NTRichard WhitehouseV45M Crossgates
14594NTJoanne HoranV35W Queensbury
14610 NTAlly CanningSENW Northowram Pumas
147  NTNick GreenwoodSENM Stadium Runners
148 26NTGareth KnightV35M Stainland
149 26NTDave ButlerV45M Dewsbury RR
150 27NTDavid QuestaV35M Baildon
151111NTAileen BaldwinV65W Stainland
152 22NTJeremy FrainV50M Dewsbury RR
153 27NTChristopher EllisV45M Northowram Pumas
154 25NTSimon Price-JonesV40M LBT
155 13NTMike TealV55M Skipton
156 26NTRicky JohnsonV40M Skipton
157 23NTMartin StubbsV50M LBT
158  NTBrad StruttSENM Pudsey Pacers
159  NTStu SklinarSENM LBT
160 6NTDerek IvesV60M Skipton
161 28NTRichard CrombieV35MMark PigfordStainland
162 24NTJonathan DingV50M Northowram Pumas
163 27NTAndrew TudorV40M Northowram Pumas
164 28NTNeil AtkinsonV45M Dewsbury
165 28NTStephen BrownV40M Baildon
166 29NTAndy PettitV45M Keighley & Craven/Craven Energy
167 29NTJonathan BlakeleyV35M Dewsbury
168 29NTPiero TozziV40M Baildon
169 30NTDavid JeffersonV35M LBT
170122NTJo HeffernanV40W Baildon
171 30NTRichard GoddenV45M Pudsey Pacers
172 25NTPaul PatrickV50MMark PigfordStainland
173131NTHelen HudsonV50W Stainland
174 31NTMartin DearieV45M Dewsbury
175 31NTJohnny ScottV35M Pudsey Pacers
176 26NTShaun HarrisonV50M Craven Energy
177 27NTSteve AshworthV50M Stainland Lions
178 32NTAndrew StottV45M Queensbury
179 32NTAdam GoodallV35M Stadium Runners
180143NTNatalie BottomleyV40W Baildon
181 28NTIan FerrisV50MIan FerrisBaildon
182152NTHelen ArmitageV50W Stainland Lions
183 14NTChris HardyV55M Dewsbury
184 30NTMark PawsonV40M Pudsey Pacers
185162NTDiane CooperV45W Northowram Pumas
186174NTEmily LedderV40W Stadium Runners
187 31NTChristopher MeadleyV40M Crossgates
188 33NTAndrew DeanV45M Leeds & Bradford TC
189 32NTOdirlei VisineskiV40M Idle
190  NTKieran PicklesSENM Dewsbury
191 34NTHarun UmarjiV45M Dewsbury
192185NTJane Elizabeth ColeV40W Northowram Pumas
193  NTPaul WraySENM Crossgates
194 7NTRob MyersV60M Baildon
195 35NTDarryl SteadV45M Pudsey Pacers
196 8NTStephen PattisonV60M Pudsey Pacers
197 33NTDean HalliganV35M South Leeds Lakers
198193NTSue CrabtreeV45W Crossgates
199 33NTRichard SmithV40M Leeds & Bradford TC
200 36NTMartin KayeV45M South Leeds Lakers
201203NTRachel LumbV50W Stainland
202  NTChris HallSENM South Leeds Lakers
203 15NTRichard NottidgeV55M Baildon
204 34NTMatthew SmithV35M Stadium Runners
205214NTMaxine HamiltonV45W Dewsbury
206  NTMichael PeelSENM Queensbury
207  NTJoe HartSENM LBT
208222NTSue MarshallV55W Skipton
209 9NTJohn TaylerV60M Stadium Runners
210235NTAnna KeysV35W Pudsey Pacers
211 35NTTom O'ReillyV35M Northowram Pumas
212 34NTRichard FirthV40M Dewsbury RR
213245NTKirsty EdwardsV45W Northowram Pumas
214 36NTDavid GordonV35M Crossgates
215 29NTPhil HodgsonV50M South Leeds Lakers
216256NTMichaela GoodallV35W Stadium Runners
217266NTAlison BoyleV40W Baildon
218 37NTPeter ReasonV45M Northowram Pumas
219276NTJanine LeeV45W Crossgates
220 30NTSteven Brian CrowtherV50M Stainland
221287NTKelly HarrisV40W Craven Energy
22229 NTAmy LinleySENW Dewsbury
223 38NTGraham YeomansV45M Dewsbury
224 35NTJohn SuttonV40M South Leeds Lakers
225304NTRikki HammondV50W Stainland
226 31NTSteve HallV50M Dewsbury
22731 NTLaura PearmainSENW Dewsbury RR
228 37NTDarren JackV35M Queensbury
22932 NTSarah Louise LofthouseSENW Dewsbury RR
230 16NTAndrew PiggV55M Stadium Runners
231 38NTSteven TaylorV35M Stadium Runners
232338NTTerri Louise MasonV40W Queensbury
233 36NTStephen PickupV40M Stadium Runners
234 39NTChristopher HowarthV45M Stadium Runners
235345NTJoanne WoodsV50W South Leeds Lakers
236 32NTIan JohnsonV50M Stainland
237359NTSally CatonV40W Stainland
238 17NTRay MooneyV55M Stainland
23936 NTAmy OatwaySENW Stadium Runners
24037 NTTracey WilmanSENW Pudsey Pacers
241383NTHazel M IvesV55W Skipton
242 33NTMark DixsonV50M Pudsey Pacers
243 40NTRichard LundV45M Baildon
244 37NTLee HipwellV40M Queensbury
245 41NTIan PicklesV45M South Leeds Lakers
246 34NTJohn G HirstV50M Stainland
247397NTJulie PotterV45W Baildon
248401NTBarbara LeeV60W Bingley/Baildon
249 39NTAdam GallagherV35M Pudsey Pacers
25041 NTVictoria OwenSENW Northowram Pumas
Page: 1 2