PECO League External Results
Nostell Priory
26 Nov 17

To see full results click here
4.9MXC 1MXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
 
4.9MXC SM
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  28:21Joe BaxterSENM  Leeds & Bradford TC/Pudsey & Bramley
2 128:32Andrew GrantV45M John YoungHarrogate
3  28:42Terence ForrestSENM Terence ForrestCairngorm/Ackworth
4  28:56Robert LightowlerU23M George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet/Leeds Uni
5  29:34Alisdair BurnsV35M  Wharfedale
6  29:42Franco PardiniSENM  Valley Striders/Roundhay Runners
7  29:47Joseph KilgourU23M  Derby/Leeds Uni
8  29:52Sam WatsonSENM  Wharfedale Harriers
9  29:55Matthew HallamSENM  Valley Striders
10  30:10Lee AthersmithV35M  Wharfedale/Royal Air Force
11  30:14Kai SunmanSENM  Leeds University CCC
12 130:41Greg HullV50M  Leeds City
13 130:43Christian HolmesV40M  Wharfedale
14  30:44Tim BaldwinSENM  Saltaire Striders
15  30:49Ross ArmstrongSENM  Abbey Runners Leeds/Birmingham Uni
16  30:52Angus MilneSENM  Hyde Park Harriers
17  31:01Tim MidgleySENM  Horsforth Harriers
18 231:02Tom VenningV40M  Valley Striders
19  31:07Marc SennettV35M  Wharfedale/London City AC
20  31:11Alec FrancisSENM  Hyde Park Harriers
21  31:15Fred MaierSENM  Wharfedale Harriers
22  31:16Robert CummingV35M  Abbey Runners Leeds
23  31:17George AndersonSENM  Hyde Park Harriers
24  31:19Leon FosterSENM  Leeds City
25 231:20Nick CharlesworthV50M  Wharfedale Harriers
26  31:20Adam StirkSENM  Wharfedale
27  31:22Tom LeeV35M  Saltaire Striders
28  31:28Jon PownallSENM  Valley Striders
29  31:33Richard HerringtonV35M  St. Theresa's
30  31:33George SchofieldSENM  St. Theresa's
31 331:34Will KerrV40M Brian ScobieSaltaire Striders/Bradford Airedale
32  31:41Matthew WilkinsonSENM  Nidd Valley
33  31:43Oscar BarboarSENM  Leeds University CCC
34 231:44Andy BrownV45M Andy BrownSaltaire Striders
35 431:45David KirkhamV40M  Wharfedale
36  31:45James CarvelloV35M  Roundhay Runners
37  31:47Ross BlackburnSENM  Rothwell
38  31:49Bobak WalkerV35M  Roundhay Runners
39  31:52Matthew RichardsonSENM  Saltaire Striders/Bradford Airedale
40  31:54Adam SumnallSENM  Hyde Park Harriers
41  31:55Simon JonesSENM  Abbey Runners
42 532:05Steven GottV40M  Ilkley
43 632:06Gary BaileyV40M  Pudsey & Bramley
44  32:06Matt NowellSENM  Saltaire Striders
45  32:07Michael TaylorSENM  Hyde Park Harriers
46  32:08Philip BoyntonSENM  Horsforth Harriers
47  32:08Martin ArcherV35M  Ilkley
48 732:09Liam O'BrienV40M  Hyde Park Harriers/Northern Vets
49 832:09Stephen BaileyV40M  Kippax
50  32:14Daniel FisherV35M  Valley Striders/Leeds City
51 332:23Martin John FillinghamV45M  Saltaire Striders
52  32:25Rob FurnessV35M  Wharfedale
53  32:26Tom ThomasSENM Tom ThomasHyde Park Harriers/Bingley
54 932:27David TeggartV40M  Bradford Airedale
55 432:28Colin WalkerV45M  Pudsey & Bramley
56  32:30Tim BuckleyV35M  York Triathlon
57  32:37William MonaghanU23M  Burton/Leeds Uni
58  32:40Sam RobinsSENM  Chapel Allerton Runners
59 1032:40John RobsonV40M  St. Theresa's
60 332:41Graham ShooterV50M  St. Theresa's
61 1132:43Simon ThemistocleousV40M  Saltaire Striders
62  32:48John NavisSENM  Pudsey & Bramley
63  32:50Andy TurnerSENM  Roundhay Runners
64  32:53Mike DeardenV35M  Chapel Allerton
65  32:54Ashley ColleySENM  Leeds City
66  32:55Craig ThorpeSENM  Ackworth
67  32:56Edoardo PianoV35M  Nidd Valley
68  32:57Andrew HumphriesSENM  Airecentre Pacers
69 532:59Trevor WilksV45M  Leeds City/Abbey Runners Leeds
70 1233:01Richard GibbsV40M  Roundhay Runners
71 1333:03James FranklinV40M  Abbey Runners Leeds/Owls Leicester
72  33:06Gary MannV35M  Valley Striders
73  33:13Adam LomasSENM  Hyde Park Harriers
74 633:13Huw LippiattV45M  Valley Striders
75 1433:16Ben HartleyV40M  Hyde Park Harriers
76  33:17Aron HindsSENM  Hyde Park Harriers
77 1533:18Gwilym ThomasV40M  Valley Striders
78 1633:21Steven FowlerV40M  Saltaire Striders
79 1733:24Paul GidlowV40M  Horsforth Harriers
80  33:25Christian EastonV35M Christian EastonChapel Allerton
81 733:26Jason WestmorelandV45M  Rothwell
82  33:32Edward David PowellV35M  Roundhay Runners
83  33:32Graham PillingV35M  Pudsey & Bramley
84  33:34Jack HipkissSENM  Kirkstall
85  33:35Graham CorbettV35M  Saltaire Striders
86  33:36Patrick WardleSENM  Wharfedale
87 833:37Craig Michael KeedyV45M  St Theresa's AC
88  33:37Ian HarrisonV35M  Rodillian Runners
89  33:38Ian MaudsleyV35M  St. Theresa's
90  33:39Matthew GrimshawSENM  Horsforth Harriers
91  33:39Daniel MarquinaSENM  Hyde Park Harriers
92  33:41Niall BourkeV35M  Pudsey & Bramley
93  33:45Gareth SomervilleSENM  Harrogate
94  33:46Sunny CheemaSENM  Abbey Runners Leeds
95 1833:49Simon PartridgeV40M  York Postal
96 1933:51Scott AlderV40M  Pudsey & Bramley
97 133:53Stuart DunbarV55M  Saltaire Striders
98  33:54Philip GooseSENM  Hyde Park Harriers
99 2033:56Aidan CurleyV40M Mark HetheringtonAbbey Runners Leeds
100 234:00Charles LinesV55M  Ackworth/Unattached
101 934:03David McGuireV45M  Wharfedale
102  34:04Lee HardySENM  Kirkstall
103  34:04Ian FurlongSENM  Roundhay Runners
104 2134:05Daniel MurrayV40M  Valley Striders
105  34:09Dan RobinsV35M  Valley Striders
106  34:13Patrick CraigV35M  Harrogate TC
107  34:14Tom KeighleySENM  Chapel Allerton
108 334:16Duncan ClarkV55M  Abbey Runners Leeds
109 434:17Martin LofthouseV50M  Nidd Valley
110 2234:21Tony GardnerV40M  Rothwell Harriers
111  34:26Robin LavinSENM  York Triathlon
112 2334:29William GoddardV40M  Roundhay Runners
113  34:31Rich RitucciV35M  Ackworth
114 2434:32Paul HowardV40M James WardmanRothwell
115  34:33Stewart NicholV35M  St. Theresa's
116  34:36Robert HowardU23M  Hyde Park Harriers
117 2534:37Tom BrownV40M  Valley Striders
118 1034:39Kevin OgdenV45M  Spenborough/Hyde Park Harriers
119  34:40Zack WhiteheadSENM Jamil ParapiaSaltaire Striders
120 434:42Stephen RabyV55M  Horsforth Harriers
121 2634:42Andrew BrittonV40M  Wharfedale
122  34:45Geoff Webber-CrossV35M  Chapel Allerton
123  34:46Jack PageSENM  York Tri Club
124  34:47Zejun YaoV35M Greg HullLeeds Uni Cross Country Club/France
125 534:48Andrew ForsythV55M  Askern
126  34:50Richard SutorV35M Philip TownsendChapel Allerton/Leeds City
127 1134:51Paul DumontV45M  Wakefield Triathlon Club
128 134:52Geoff KingV60M  Harrogate
129  34:53Benjamin SimpsonU23M  St. Theresa's
130  34:54Daniel StoneV35M  Rothwell
131  34:55Tom JacksonSENM  Roundhay Runners
132 1234:57Gary TurnerV45M  Ackworth
133 2734:59Jaysson SawyerV40M  Harrogate
134  35:00Joe WorthingtonV35M  Ackworth
135 2835:00Steve PinnV40M  Roundhay Runners
136  35:01Rob HobanSENM  Rodillian Runners
137  35:02Gavin WalkerSENM  Ackworth
138 1335:02Joe SteeleV45M  Roundhay Runners
139 2935:03James JessonV40M  Wetherby
140  35:04James MaceSENM  Rothwell
141 535:05Andy ToddV50M  Nidd Valley
142  35:12Ben ColdwellSENM  Kirkstall
143 1435:13David AllisonV45M  Chapel Allerton
144 635:16Ian MartinV50M  York Triathlon
145 3035:16Rich SmithV40M  Abbey Runners Leeds
146 1535:18Hadrian KnightV45M  Rothwell
147  35:19Nils LinstrumSENM  Wetherby
148  35:21Owen HiltonSENM Owen HiltonAbbey Runners Leeds
149 1635:22Alistair NashV45M  Saltaire Striders
150  35:22Dan PriceSENM  Chapel Allerton
151 1735:22Kevin McMullanV45M  Valley Striders
152 635:23Paul StockburnV55M  Harrogate
153  35:23Owain GwilymSENM  Airecentre Pacers
154 1835:25Ian AndersonV45M  York Triathlon
155  35:26Brent CarlinSENM  Rodillian Runners
156 1935:26Ian OgdenV45M  Spenborough/Saltaire Striders
157  35:27Alex MathewsonSENM  Wetherby Runners
158  35:27Tobias AdkinsSENM  Hyde Park Harriers
159  35:28Daniel LaneSENM  Ilkley Harriers
160 3135:30Stephen CoyV40M  Ilkley
161 3235:31Ian CooperV40M  Harrogate
162 3335:32Richard WalkerV40M  Airecentre Pacers
163  35:32Kris CapperauldV35M  York Triathlon
164 735:34Paul GristV50M  Kirkstall
165 2035:36Matthew BlakeleyV45M  Roundhay Runners
166 235:39Steve WoodsV60M  Pudsey & Bramley
167  35:39David ScrivenerV35M  Saltaire Striders
168 2135:40Paul WoodV45M  Rodillian Runners
169 2235:41Steven MorlandV40M  Knaresborough Striders
170 2335:44Jonathon ForeyV45M  Dragons RC
171 3435:46Andrew OverendV40M  Ilkley
172 835:49Kevin NicholsonV50M  Nidd Valley RR
173 935:59Steve RhodesV50M  Hyde Park Harriers
174  36:11Reece MiltonU23M  Horsforth Harriers
175 736:14Roy HugginsV55M  Valley Striders
176 3536:14Richard DrakeV40M  Valley Striders
177 3636:16Andrew HarrisV40M  Nidd Valley
178 3736:16Simon FrazerV40M  Saltaire Striders
179 3836:18Luke WrayV40M  Abbey Runners
180  36:18Adam CampSENM  Saltaire Striders
181 1036:19Graham Alan BirdV50M  Wharfedale
182 2436:21John Michael BatchelorV45M  Valley Striders
183  36:23Richard ArdronSENM  Harrogate Tri Club
184  36:26Craig MontgomerySENM  Roundhay Runners
185 2536:26Tony HodgeV45M  Roundhay Runners
186  36:30Geoffrey HirstV35M  Harrogate
187  36:30Liam JenkinsSENM  Abbey Runners
188  36:30James BoothSENM  Hyde Park Harriers
189 136:30Paul HarloweV65M  Wharfedale
190 2636:31Gerard MillsV45M  Bradford Airedale
191  36:32Alex RobinsonU20M  Nidd Valley
192  36:33Joe ButlerSENM  Roundhay Runners
193 2736:34Andrew HillV45M  Kippax
194  36:35Richard CardenSENM  Saltaire Striders
195  36:35Chris CobbSENM  Roundhay Runners
196  36:35Alex GreenwoodSENM  Hyde Park Harriers
197 1136:36James NeedhamV50M  Ackworth RR
198 336:37Mark JordanV60M  Harrogate
199  36:40Matthew RochesterU17M  Nidd Valley
200 1236:41Simon GarsideV50M  Rothwell
201 1336:44Robert BuddingV50M  Ilkley
202 2836:45Ian SandersonV45M  Valley Striders
203 1436:49Stephen TaylorV50M  Chapel Allerton
204  36:51Paul SawyerSENM  Hyde Park Harriers
205 3936:52Howard KingV40M  Valley Striders
206 2936:55Jamie DilasserV45M  Nidd Valley
207  36:56Andy LongfellowV35M  St. Theresa's
208  36:56Jonathan SmithSENM  Saltaire Striders
209  36:57Kyle BethellSENM  Eccleshill
210 3036:58Philip CornforthV45M  Knaresborough Striders
211  37:01Paul WildmanSENM  Wetherby Runners
212 3137:04Michael WigglesworthV45M  Ackworth
213  37:06John SinghV35M  Saltaire Striders
214 3237:08Andy SmithV45M  Horsforth Harriers
215  37:10Simon HandsV35M  Kirkstall
216 3337:10Stewart SpinkV45M  Saltaire Striders
217 4037:10Richard CoatesV40M  York Triathlon
218  37:11Tom BorrowdaleSENM  Harrogate
219 837:11Stephen WolstenholmeV55M Stephen WolstenholmeBradford Airedale
220  37:14Glynn EllwoodSENM  York Postal
221  37:18Darren WhitingSENM  Wetherby Runners
222  37:20Matt PooleV35M  Wakefield Triathlon Club
223 1537:21Simon WrightV50M  Wharfedale Harriers
224  37:21Dan WilsonV35M  Knaresborough Striders
225 4137:22Adam MogerV40M  Kirkstall
226 1637:24Mark SutherlandV50M  Eccleshill
227 4237:24Daniel AyresV40M  St. Theresa's
228 4337:26Andy StonemanV40M  Valley Striders
229  37:27Oliver ThorntonSENM  Valley Striders
230  37:28Joe AtkinsonSENM  Wetherby Runners
231  37:29David HughesV35M  Ackworth
232 937:31David MaycockV55M  Horsforth Harriers
233 3437:31Daniel ClaytonV45M  York Postal
234  37:32Stephen PorrittV35M  York Triathlon
235 3537:35Sean BrennanV45M  Knaresborough Striders
236  37:38Tony PadgettSENM  Chapel Allerton
237 4437:39Sam LynnV40M  York Postal
238  37:40Paul McgoughSENM  Rothwell
239  37:41Joe MaycockSENM  Chapel Allerton
240 437:41Brian MillerV60M  Harrogate
241 537:41Stephen SkidmoreV60M  Wharfedale Harriers
242  37:43James WaltersSENM  Ackworth
243 4537:44Garth De RouxV40M  Horsforth Harriers
244 3637:45Adam PartonV45M  Valley Striders
245 1037:46Jon BlaneV55M  Harrogate
246 1737:46Ian MitchellV45M  Knaresborough Striders
247 3737:47Nigel ScaifeV45M  Nidd Valley
248  37:48Simon Edwards-BarberSENM  Ackworth
249  37:48Sean CookSENM  Valley Striders
250  37:51Dale RichardsonV35M  Rothwell
Page: 1 2 3 4