PECO League External Results
Nostell Priory
26 Nov 17

To see full results click here
4.9MXC 1MXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
4.9MXC SM
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
501 8252:18Philip LimV45M  Valley Striders
502  52:37John BlatherwickV35M  Hyde Park Harriers
503 5853:11Simon KingsnorthV50M  Saltaire Striders
504 8353:54Brian ClinkV45M  Roundhay Runners
505 8454:05Richard OgdenV45M  Rothwell
506  54:14Sean O'HalloranV35M  Kirkstall
507 7754:16Joe IbrahimV40M  Abbey Runners
508  54:18James UppertonSENM  Wetherby
509 5954:39Neil SedgleyV50M  Valley Striders
510 854:45Donald MacRaeV70M  Ilkley
511 1354:51Andrew GardnerV65M  St. Theresa's
512 2654:56Ian ParkV60M  Horsforth Harriers
513 7854:56Carl BrittonV40M  Ackworth
514 1455:30Peter HeyV65M  Kirkstall
515 4655:45Richard SmithV55M  Saltaire Striders
516 2756:04Chis UptonV60M  Saltaire Striders
517 2857:12Sunil SharmaV60M  Roundhay Runners
518 2957:47Martin ApplebyV60M  Rothwell
519 8559:12Jayne SchofieldV45M  Wharfedale Harriers
520 3059:24Andrew KitchenV60M  Ilkley
521 1559:30Patrick NesdenV65M  Kirkstall
522 4759:44Gary WilsonV55M  Ackworth
523  65:31Tom CamponiSENM  Ackworth
524 969:40Samuel BlackV70M  Abbey Runners Leeds
525 3169:40Stephen MorrisV60M  Knaresborough Striders
 
1MXC U11
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 15:57Leon JonesU11M11 Valley Striders
2116:05Martha JacksonU11W11 Bingley
3 26:13Archie BuddingU11M11 Ilkley
4 36:17Alexander WolfendenU11M10 Ilkley
5226:21Lottie LanganU13W12 City of York
6 46:24Tom DaveyU11M11 Wetherby
7 56:28James ShawU11M  Nidd Valley Road Runners
8 66:31Adam ParrerU11M  Wetherby Runners
9 76:32Aston BrogdenU11M11Hugh Anthony PearsonOtley
10 86:33Ned Gallagher-ThompsonU11M10 Otley
11 16:34Luke MackrethU9M  Valley Striders
12336:35Hazel ForrestU13W12 Harrogate
13 96:36Oscar LunnU11M  Otley AC
14 106:48Nicholas ArcherU11M11 Ilkley
15446:50Florence PellU11W11 Valley Striders
16 116:50Jacob ShearsmithU11M11 Wetherby
17 126:52Griff LippiattU11M  Valley Striders
18 136:53Joe MclarenU11M  Valley Striders
19 146:53Harrison HatchU11M  Rothwell Harriers
20 26:54James HarrisonU9M  Rothwell Harriers
21 156:54Stanley BinnerU11M11 Wetherby
22556:59Cameron SanterU11W  Wetherby Runners
23 167:00William HorobinU11M  Ackworth RR
24667:00Elena DicksonU11W11 Harrogate
25777:02Isabel ToherU11W11 Spenborough
26 177:03Gabriel ShepherdU11M10 Harrogate
27887:08Maisy LindleyU13W12 Harrogate
28 37:09Ben ShendereyU9M  Valley Striders
29 187:10Ryan ClarkU13M12 Abbey Runners Leeds
30917:11Jessica BaxterU11W10 Valley Striders
31 197:13Adam MiahU11M11 Rothwell
321097:14Hattie BishopU11W  Ilkley Harriers
33 207:17Jack GilliardU11M  Rothwell Harriers
34 47:18Hugo BishopU9M  Wharfedale Harriers
35 57:18Tom MccarthyU9M  Ilkley Harriers
361127:20Alannah ThorntonU9W  Valley Striders
37 217:21Toby WalkerU11M11 Valley Striders
3812107:22Seren MellingU11W11 Harrogate
39 227:22Adam BernandoU11M  Ackworth RR
40 67:27Tomas RobinsonU9M  Pudsey & Bramley AC
4113117:27Alice O'SullivanU11W10 Keighley & Craven
42 237:28Gus CawcuttU11M10 Valley Striders
43 77:28Evan GillU9M  Ackworth RR
4414127:29Katherine JonesU11W11 Harrogate
4515137:29Jessica RawstronU11W10Hugh Anthony PearsonOtley/Skyrac
461637:31Isabella WrightU9W  Wharfedale Harriers
47 247:32Thomas WarehamU11M  Harrogate Harriers
48 257:37Archie McLellanU11M11 Valley Striders
491747:38Abby ClayU9W  Bingley Harriers
50 267:38James TaylorU11M  Valley Striders
51 277:39Archie ClavinU11M10 Wharfedale
5218147:43Kate WhileyU11W  Nidd Valley Road Runners
5319157:45Madeline JonesU11W11 Harrogate
54 287:46Jamie HydeU13M12 Abbey Runners Leeds
5520167:47Charlotte ChambersU11W  Otley AC
56 87:50Charles BaxterU11M8 Skyrac
57 97:51William HughesU9M  Ackworth RR
58 297:52Joel HanleyU11M  Ackworth RR
5921177:53Helena CoyU13W12 Ilkley
60 107:53David AckeroydU9M  Otley AC
61 117:56William BartonU9M  Valley Striders
62 127:58Alfie YoungU9M  Valley Striders
63 137:59Marley ButterfieldU9M  Bradford Airedale
64 307:59Lewis JamesU11M  Valley Striders
65 148:01Henry PellU9M  Valley Striders
6622188:04Hannah TurnerU11W  Ackworth RR
67 318:09Reuben ShamimU11M  Pudsey & Bramley AC
6823198:11Olivia OsborneU11W  Abbey Runners
69 158:16Fred KabbahU9M  Bradford Airedale
70 168:17Iestyn LippiattU9M  Valley Striders
7124208:18Katherine BucknellU11W11 Wetherby
7225218:18Olivia McenallyU11W  Harrogate Harriers
73 328:19Rhys BlackburnU11M  Rothwell Harriers
7426228:19Macy RevillU11W  Abbey Runners
752758:22Amy DixonU9W  Rothwell Harriers
7628238:23Jemima OverendU11W  Ilkley Harriers
77 338:24Ivan AllisonU11M  Chapel Allerton Runners
782968:24Lucy BucknellU9W  Wetherby Runners
7930248:25Rose WalkerU11W  Harrogate Harriers
80 348:27Matthew SedgleyU11M  Valley Striders
813178:29Lily SingletonU9W  Ilkley Harriers
8232258:32Rosie BarracloughU11W  Otley AC
833388:33Neeve GottU9W  Ilkley Harriers
84 178:35James BarracloughU9M  Nidd Valley Road Runners
853498:38Verity MetcalfeU9W  Ackworth RR
8635268:49Amelia ThorogoodU11W  Rothwell Harriers
8736278:50Abbie BrianU11W10 Bradford Airedale
88 358:54Kasim GristU11M  Kirkstall Harriers
8937108:57Annie ChambersU9W  Otley AC
9038118:59Robyn HowardU9W  Rothwell Harriers
91 369:02Alfie OwensU11M10 Wakefield
9239129:04Bella Alwell SkevingtonU9W  Ilkley Harriers
9340139:06Daisy CouncilU11W9 Bradford Airedale
9441289:07Isabella BullochU11W  Rothwell Harriers
95 189:08Finn O'tooleU9M  York Tri Club
9642299:10Lauren PritchardU11W11 Abbey Runners Leeds
9743309:11Anna McardleU11W  Rothwell Harriers
9844149:13Bethany PritchardU9W  Abbey Runners
99 199:14Thomas HetheringtonU9M  Abbey Runners
10045159:16Cleo WilsonU9W  Rothwell Harriers
10146169:17Betsy WillisU9W  Wharfedale Harriers
10247179:18Eleanor EastonU9W  Chapel Allerton Runners
10348319:20Hepsy MoodyU11W11 Rothwell
104 209:22Sam ThomasU9M  Ackworth RR
10549189:23Charlotte SkerrettU9W  Valley Striders
10650199:27Evie WalkerU9W  Airecentre Pacers
10751329:28Olivia HowardU11W  Rothwell Harriers
10852209:32Jorgie HartleyU9W  Valley Striders
10953219:32Caitlyn HartleyU9W  Valley Striders
11054229:32Darcey MollittU11W9 Valley Striders
11155339:34Lucy FarrarU11W  Ackworth RR
11256349:36Kathryn HubbardU11W10 Leeds & Bradford TC
11357239:50Edie LaycockU9W  Ackworth RR
11458359:51Alisa SaylesU11W  Rothwell Harriers
115 219:57Jack ClarkU9M  Abbey Runners
116592410:04Ellie WhittakerU9W  Otley AC
117602510:04Agnes Gallagher-ThompsonU9W  Otley AC
118 2210:11Reuben O'brienU9M  Kirkstall Harriers
119613610:14Ella LimU11W10 Valley Striders
120 3710:23Jasper ShamimU11M  Pudsey & Bramley AC
121623710:24Nina OwenU11W  Rothwell Harriers
122 2310:24Blake WinterU9M  Ackworth RR
123632610:31Grace Sebright-PickardU9W  Airecentre Pacers
124643810:34Isobel WoodU11W  Ackworth RR
125 2410:43Leon Dwyer-YoungU9M  Chapel Allerton Runners
126 2510:55Heston ButterfieldU9M  Bradford Airedale
127652710:58Maisy NesbitU9W  Abbey Runners
128662811:05Olivia WaltersU9W  Ackworth RR
129672911:34Millie MclarenU9W  Valley Striders
130683011:47Elsie O'SheaU11W8 Valley Striders
4.9MXC SW
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  33:29Hannah OldroydSENW  Saltaire Striders
2  33:42Racheal BamfordSENW Mike BaxterLeeds City/Otley
3  34:03Beth GarlandU23W  Chichester/Leeds Uni
4  34:46Ruby SykesU23W Alwyn DewhirstHolmfirth
5  35:09Rebecca WinterSENW  Ackworth
6  35:26Ruth MoranSENW  Horsforth Harriers
7 135:32Niamh JacksonV35W  Kirkstall
8 136:00Susan LewisV40W  Roundhay Runners
9 236:03Rachel PillingV35W  Pudsey & Bramley
10  36:04Monica PadillaSENW  Wharfedale
11  36:08Myra JonesSENW  Valley Striders
12  36:23Sarah GrahamSENW  Morpeth
13 236:26Jane McCarthyV40W  Ilkley
14 136:30Michaela ClarkV45W  Abbey Runners Leeds
15  36:44Ellie KitchenSENW  Bingley/Warwick Uni/Ilkley
16  36:51Ellen SharpeSENW  Hyde Park Harriers
17  36:52Sarah HunterSENW  Ackworth
18  36:53Amy YatesSENW  St. Theresa's
19 236:55Alison VarleyV45W  St Theresa's AC
20 337:09Sarah O'sullivanV40W  Horsforth Harriers
21  37:19Amy BarkerSENW  Saltaire Striders
22 337:24Shamiso SisimayiV35W  Harrogate
23  37:28Hannah CoxSENW  Leeds University CCC
24 337:30Karen PicklesV45W  Pudsey & Bramley
25  37:33Helen AuchterlonieSENW  Rothwell
26  37:34Suzzi GarnettSENW  Chapel Allerton Runners
27 437:39Rachel MackieV40W  Valley Striders
28  37:54Charlotte Van ZelstU20W  Harrogate/Imperial
29  37:58Belinda BaqueroSENW  Pudsey & Bramley
30 438:12Nicola CarterV45W  Knaresborough Striders
31 538:16Rachel CarterV40W  Ilkley
32 438:17Nicola WalmsleyV35W  Chapel Allerton
33  38:20Nicky AndrewsSENW  Wetherby
34  38:35Laura Emily DransfieldSENW  Roundhay Runners/King's College London
35 138:58Sarah GillV50W  Harrogate
36  39:06Alexandra KilcoyneSENW  Abbey Runners Leeds
37 539:11Bernie BowdenV45W  Saltaire Striders
38  39:22Rebecca GraySENW  Hyde Park Harriers
39  39:27Clare EvansSENW  Hyde Park Harriers
40  39:30Jennifer WhitemanSENW  Chapel Allerton
41  39:37Naomi KelletSENW  Hyde
42 539:37Kathryn FiskV35W  Horsforth Fellandale
43 639:44Tao Liu JudyV40W  St Theresa's AC
44 739:48Becky LawrenceV40W  Horsforth Harriers
45 639:51Marie MurtaghV35W  York Tri Club
46  39:57Rebecca BarronSENW  Nidd Valley RR
47  39:58Nichola MorelandSENW  Hyde Park Harriers
48 840:07Karen BallV40W  Ackworth
49 640:07Sara ElsonV45W  Roundhay Runners
50  40:07Holly ButtonSENW  Valley Striders
51 740:09Theresa OldroydV45W  Harrogate
52 140:16Sue SunderlandV55W  Valley Striders
53  40:17Sarah BellSENW  Dragons RC
54 940:17Tracy CarrollV40W  Horsforth Harriers
55  40:24Alessa EckertSENW  Leeds University CCC
56  40:26Caroline YoungSENW  Hyde Park Harriers
57 740:39Helen DrewV35W  Kirkstall
58  40:40Hannah FoxSENW  Abbey Runners Leeds
59 1040:42Orna O'tooleV40W  York Tri Club
60 840:43Jenny OldridgeV45W  Horsforth Harriers
61 840:54Ruth MuirV35W  St. Theresa's
62 940:58Amanda SpencerV45W  Valley Striders
63  40:59Lydia FarleyU23W Lydia FarleyBradford Airedale/Derby Uni
64  41:02Robin CulshawSENW  Hyde Park Harriers
65  41:04Rhianne HughesSENW  Leeds University CCC
66 941:04Anna PriestV35W  Roundhay Runners
67 241:07Julia ThomsonV50W  Harrogate Tri Club
68 341:16Beverly HurstV50W  Horsforth Harriers
69  41:27Amy DallisonSENW  Leeds University CCC
70 1141:43Julia SayV40W  Roundhay Runners
71 1041:43Chloe HudsonV35W  Valley Striders
72 441:45Sally HaighV50W  Airecentre Pacers
73 1041:47Louise NashV45W  Saltaire Striders
74 1141:52Joanna DaveyV45W  Wetherby
75 1141:57Josie RotheraV35W  Valley Striders
76 1242:02Mi Rhian KempadooV40W  Kirkstall Harriers
77  42:05Jennifer SwindellSENW  Ackworth
78 1242:08Katherine Lucy OwenV35W  Chapel Allerton
79  42:10Amy YoungSENW  Hyde Park Harriers
80  42:10Charlotte SturleySENW  Chapel Allerton
81 1242:11Helen RodenV45W  Abbey Runners Leeds
82 142:17Jane HolmesV60W  Harrogate TC
83 1342:20Hannah PartnerV35W  Saltaire Striders
84 1442:22Francesca GatenbyV35W  Airecentre Pacers
85  42:24Cheryl ProctorSENW  Roundhay Runners
86  42:26Kate MacfarleneSENW  Airecentre Pacers
87  42:28Helen WoodSENW  Ilkley Harriers
88 1342:28Fiona HansonV45W  Horsforth Harriers
89 1542:31Jenni CowleyV35W  Wharfedale Harriers
90 1642:32Lucy CouncilV35W  Bradford Airedale
91 1342:33Alison SmithV40W  Abbey Runners Leeds
92 242:33Carmel BarkerV55W  Valley Striders
93  42:37Claudia StantonU20W  Valley Striders/Leeds Beckett Uni
94  42:37Shahana MiahSENW  Rothwell
95 542:41Angela BensonV50W  Ripon
Page: 1 2 3 4