PECO League External Results
Nostell Priory
26 Nov 17

To see full results click here
4.9MXC 1MXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
4.9MXC SW
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
96 1742:42Kerry ArcherV35W  York Triathlon
97  42:46Sian DaviesSENW  Rothwell
98  42:48Nicola ForwoodSENW  Hyde Park Harriers
99 1442:49Joanne LoftusV40W  St. Theresa's
100 1842:49Laura WyldeV35W  Abbey Runners Leeds
101 1942:50Emily FollowsV35W  Kippax
102 242:51Liz BallV60W  Valley Striders
103 1542:52Emma WarnerV40W  Wetherby Runners
104 1642:54Julie BucknellV40W  Wetherby
105 2042:58Maria KenedyV35W  Crusaders
106 2143:00Louisa ClarkeV35W  Roundhay Runners
107  43:03Anna StocksSENW  Hyde Park Harriers
108 1743:08Paula BrookV40W  Rothwell
109 2243:10Claire Barrett MoldV35W  Abbey Runners
110 1843:11Terry MottramV40W  Ackworth
111  43:11Emma DransfieldSENW  Roundhay Runners
112 643:13Pauline FootV50W  York Triathlon
113  43:16Stephanie HallSENW  Rothwell
114 343:16Sue SimpsonV55W  Nidd Valley
115 743:20Alison WestonV50W  Ilkley
116 2343:21Sarah CharlesworthV35W  Wharfedale
117  43:25Emma EvansSENW  Ackworth
118  43:27Isobel WebsterSENW  Kirkstall
119  43:27Katie TaylorSENW  Abbey Runners Leeds
120 1443:30Tracy FoyV45W  Saltaire Striders
121 1943:34Louise O'BrienV40W  Kirkstall
122  43:34Samantha BoothSENW  Chapel Allerton
123  43:36Sarah WaiteSENW  Rothwell Harriers
124  43:37Charlotte HomerSENW  Wetherby Runners
125  43:47Amy HardySENW  Horsforth Harriers
126 2443:48Emma LongfellowV35W  St. Theresa's
127 2543:51Emma BrigginshawV35W  Kirkstall
128  43:52Nicola JonesSENW  Rodillian Runners
129 2644:02Bekki WheatleyV35W  Chapel Allerton
130  44:14Joanne SykesSENW  Harrogate Tri Club
131 2044:18Rowena SkelhornV40W  Rothwell
132 844:21Janette FreemanV50W  Horsforth Harriers
133 444:26Marie HartV55W  Horsforth Harriers
134 2744:29Lucy RiderV35W  Hyde Park Harriers
135 2144:32Judith LundV40W  Roundhay Runners
136  44:34Cara SassSENW  Hyde Park Harriers
137 544:34Adela RepereckiV55W  Ilkley
138 2244:36Marion MuirV40W  Kirkstall
139 944:37Helene WhitakerV50W  Harrogate Harriers
140 2844:41Gillain BrownV35W  Dragons
141 1544:43Sarah WoodesonV45W  Valley Striders
142 644:45Liz ReddingtonV55W  Valley Striders
143  44:49Sarah OliverSENW  Hyde Park Harriers
144 1044:52Alyson GloverV50W  Kirkstall
145 344:59Ruth WarrenV60W  Valley Striders
146 2945:00Maya McCormackV35W  Ackworth
147 745:01Alison HunterV55W  Kippax
148 1645:02Karen GlynnV45W  Kippax
149 1145:06Sue MoulV50W  Harrogate
150  45:13Jo RhodesSENW  Hyde Park Harriers
151 2345:14Polly HardyV40W  Kippax Harriers
152  45:18Julia HerterichSENW  Hyde Park Harriers
153 1745:19Claire WellingV45W  Roundhay Runners
154  45:21Laura WoodheadSENW  Wharfedale Harriers
155 445:29Helen LoveV60W  Saltaire Striders
156 1245:34Helen FentonV50W  St. Theresa's
157 1845:40Lynne MetcalfeV45W  Rothwell
158 845:41Sharron RobinsonV55W  Bradford Airedale
159 1945:46Dawn MalloyV45W  York Tri Club
160  45:47Anna HinchcliffeSENW  Rothwell
161 3045:48Louise AmblerV35W  St Theresa's AC
162 2445:51Trish WilsonV40W  Rothwell Harriers
163 945:52Diane KitchenV55W  Ilkley
164 1345:55Lisa Hulme-VickerV50W  Abbey Runners
165 1445:55Sarah Louise SmithV50W  Valley Striders
166  45:56Katherine HillSENW  Chapel Allerton
167 3145:57Pascale FotherbyV35W  Valley Striders
168 2546:00Jane-Marie BracchiV40W  Hyde Park Harriers
169  46:04Hannah LeeSENW  Kirkstall
170 2646:08Gill NesbitV40W  Abbey Runners
171 1546:08Julie HeselgraveV50W  St. Theresa's
172  46:10Samantha GibsonSENW  Abbey Runners
173  46:14Naomi FarrarSENW  Hyde Park Harriers
174 1046:15Julie JamesV55W  St. Theresa's
175 2046:17Jayne PearsV45W  Rothwell
176  46:21Rachael KearnsSENW  Kirkstall
177 1646:24Elizabeth WillisV50W  Abbey Runners
178 1746:25Sarah BeecherV50W  Harrogate
179 1146:26Wendy ChapmanV55W  Kippax
180  46:27Catherine JamesSENW  Kirkstall
181 1846:29Sue HolmesV50W  Kippax
182 1246:36Jan DaviesV55W  Dragons
183  46:36Nadene WilkinsonSENW  Nidd Valley
184 3246:37Karen LandellsV35W  St. Theresa's
185 3346:38Vicky HoughtonV35W  Hyde Park Harriers
186 2746:48Gillian JagoV40W  Eccleshill
187  46:49Dorata ZapalSENW  Rothwell
188 2846:49Emma SmithV40W  Ackworth/Vegetarian
189 546:51Debbie BlandV60W  Eccleshill
190  46:51Laura EdwardsSENW  Hyde Park Harriers
191  46:52Melanie EllwoodSENW  York Postal
192  46:57Nicola HartleySENW  Valley Striders
193  47:01Naakesha SethSENW  Horsforth Harriers
194 1947:04Joanne HawdenV50W  Rothwell Harriers
195  47:06Husna BegumSENW  Chapel Allerton Runners
196 2047:07Madeleine WatsonV50W  Chapel Allerton Runners
197 2947:07Gaenor CoyV40W  Ilkley
198  47:09Ruth NormanSENW  Hyde Park Harriers
199 647:17Hilda CoulseyV60W  Ilkley
200  47:22Heather FultonSENW  Hyde Park Harriers
201 2147:32Jasmine SalihV45W  Abbey Runners Leeds
202 3447:32Kelly DixonV35W  St Theresa's AC
203  47:33Rebecca SykesSENW  St Theresa's AC
204 2247:36June StakesV45W  Rothwell
205 2147:38Dee BouderbaV45W  York Postal
206  47:39Hannah NewmanSENW  Kirkstall
207 3547:41Louise JohnsonV35W  Dragons RC
208  47:44Georgina SharpSENW  Ackworth
209 3047:50Alyson BlakeleyV40W  Roundhay Runners
210  47:51Claudia BauerSENW  Hyde Park Harriers
211 2247:55Denise RamsdenV50W  Rothwell
212 3148:00Ange EllisV40W  Abbey Runners Leeds
213 3648:00Jo PyeV35W  Ackworth
214 2348:03Helen ForeyV45W  Dragons
215 1348:04Petra BijsterveldV55W  Ilkley
216 3748:04Clare CopleyV35W  Kippax
217 3848:07Sarah SherrattV35W  Saltaire Striders
218 2348:07Gill TurcanV50W  Harrogate Tri Club
219 3948:12Bethany LovellV35W  Valley Striders
220 148:13Gail TombsV65W  Calder Valley/Ackworth
221 248:17Mags CookV65W  Roundhay Runners
222  48:19Jenna GreenwoodSENW  Ackworth RR
223 4048:21Lousie CookeV35W  Chapel Allerton Runners
224 1448:24Carol MoranV55W  Kirkstall
225 4148:31Anya FergusonV35W  Abbey Runners
226  48:33Alys GriffithsSENW  Hyde Park Harriers
227 2448:35Jenny ManningV45W  Nidd Valley
228 2548:35Sharon ElmsV45W  Airecentre Pacers
229 4248:38Helen AlcockV35W  Airecentre Pacers
230  48:41Victoria BridesSENW  Horsforth Harriers
231 3248:42Victoria EnglandV40W  Rothwell Harriers
232 3348:45Karen DawsonV40W  Kirkstall Harriers
233  48:53Rebecca HatrellSENW  St Theresa's AC
234 4348:54Kristy MayV35W  Roundhay Runners
235 2648:55Nina WilliamsV45W  Ackworth
236 2449:11Gina FarleyV50W  Bradford Airedale
237 3449:12Rachael PrinceV40W  Nidd Valley
238 2549:12Lynda HargreavesV50W  Wharfedale
239  49:17Jadine Dawn SmithSENW  Saltaire Striders
240 749:25Kate PenroseV60W  Kippax
241 1549:26Helen MannV55W  Rothwell
242 3549:32Debbie DilasserV40W  Nidd Valley
243  49:33Rhiannan DaviesSENW  Abbey Runners Leeds
244 1649:34Jennette DenningV55W  Dragons RC
245  49:34Leah ForeySENW  Dragons RC
246 3649:35Colette LoweV40W  Ackworth
247  49:36Anna StonesSENW  Rothwell
248 2749:44Nicola BuddingV45W  Ilkley
249 2849:47Sharon LanganV45W  City of York
250  49:49Hannah BurndenSENW  Dragons RC
251 3749:50Emma RawsonV40W  Rothwell
252 2949:54Jayne RobinsonV45W  Eccleshill
253  50:04Gemma MartinSENW  Chapel Allerton Runners
254 2650:14Joan KavanaghV50W  Hyde Park Harriers
255 1750:19Jane OughtonV55W  Abbey Runners Leeds
256 3050:23Liz AllenV45W  Chapel Allerton Runners
257 3850:24Steph WatkinsV40W  Rothwell
258 2750:25Lesley NeedhamV50W  Ackworth
259 4450:28Deborah GoldfieldV35W  Knaresborough Striders
260 4550:33Anna MilburnV35W  St. Theresa's
261 3150:33Denise DavisV45W  Saltaire Striders
262 2850:36Leila KaraV50W  Valley Striders
263  50:39Sarah PritchettSENW  Roundhay Runners
264  50:41Lesley-Ann DonnellSENW  Hyde Park Harriers
265 3250:43Sarah TomlinsonV45W  Dragons
266  50:44Helen GraySENW  Roundhay Runners
267 3950:47Louise Dell'AmicoV40W  Saltaire Striders
268 4650:50Claire HunterV35W  Airecentre Pacers
269  50:52Lorna MidwoodSENW  Hyde Park Harriers
270 3351:02Vicky CousinsV45W  Eccleshill
271 4751:04Carolyn EastonV35W  Nidd Valley
272 1851:06Jayne RodgersV55W  Hyde Park Harriers
273 351:11Lynn FletcherV65W  St. Theresa's
274 4851:14Sarah DenmanV35W  St. Theresa's
275 4951:20Emma RichardsonV35W  Kippax
276 4051:22Zoe SmithV40W  Kippax
277 4151:22Lynsey BarracloughV40W  Nidd Valley
278  51:23Louise CorcoranSENW  Abbey Runners Leeds
279  51:25Charlotte BrownSENW  Dragons
280 4251:26Kate JohnsonV40W  Abbey Runners Leeds
281 4351:29Stacey GoodyearV40W  St. Theresa's
282  51:29Bethan Daniel-ThomaSENW  Kirkstall Harriers
283  51:29Vikki Daniel-ThomaSENW  Kirkstall Harriers
284 2951:32Baldish SandhuV50W  Kirkstall
285 3451:34Lisa McDowellV45W  St. Theresa's
286 3551:36Fiona FarquharV45W  Saltaire Striders
287 451:43Sylvia RossV65W  Saltaire Striders
288  51:52Zoe CoxSENW  Ackworth
289  51:57Rebecca CardenSENW  Saltaire Striders
290 1952:03Karen DownhamV55W  Kippax
291 5052:08Katharine ScottV35W  Abbey Runners Leeds
292 3052:09Julie ElmesV50W  Knaresborough Striders
293 4452:09Debra GrantV40W  Eccleshill
294 5152:17Claire ThaperV35W  Saltaire Striders
295 3652:19Michelle SmithV45W  Nidd Valley
296 3752:23Amanda RhodesV45W  Abbey Runners
297 3852:26Elaine FrazerV45W  Saltaire Striders
298 3952:27Lucy Brook CohenV45W  Abbey Runners
299 4552:30Emma HoughV40W  Dragons RC
300 3152:35Edna WoodV50W  Knaresborough Striders
301 2052:38Michelle EyresV55W  Saltaire Striders
302 4052:46Jo SweetingV45W  Rothwell Harriers
303 4652:54Jane HillV40W  Nidd Valley
304  53:01Claire FeatherstoneSENW  Dragons
305 4753:03Lynsey ForshawV40W  Ackworth
306 853:08Kelly PalmerV60W  Kippax
307 4853:13Erica BellV40W  Rothwell Harriers
308 2153:23Kate LofthouseV55W  Ilkley
309 4953:29Becky MurrayV40W  Valley Striders
310 5053:44Angela DwyerV40W  Chapel Allerton
311 953:48Jane ScottV60W  St. Theresa's
312 5153:53Ruth MooreV40W  Kippax Harriers
313 4153:57Jane TesseymanV45W  Airecentre Pacers
314 5254:01Claire HoughamV40W  Hyde Park Harriers
315  54:08Rebecca SmithSENW  Roundhay Runners
316 5254:15Lindsey GibsonV35W  Roundhay Runners
317 4254:19Magan HatfieldV45W  Wetherby Runners
318 5354:22Joanna ClarkeV35W  Rothwell
319 1054:40Ann RhodesV60W  Ackworth/Northern Vets/Ireland
320 1154:56Sheila MasonV60W  Horsforth Harriers
321  54:59Matilda RhodesU23W  Hyde Park Harriers
322 5355:00Jen Sebright-PickV40W  Airecentre Pacers
323 2255:03Carole M KeighleyV55W  Airecentre Pacers
324 1255:06Amanda McKinnellV60W  Ackworth
325 5455:10Heather RossV40W  Chapel Allerton
326 2355:11Wendy BerryV55W  Ackworth
327  55:17Laura GoodfellowSENW  Chapel Allerton Runners
328  55:18Charlotte WillisSENW  Airecentre Pacers
329 2455:28Sally WrightV55W  Ilkley
330 2555:29Kate GabrielV55W  Roundhay Runners
331  55:40Becky JacksonSENW  Roundhay Runners
332 5555:42Sarah NaylorV40W  Hyde Park Harriers
333 5655:45Louise ThompsonV40W  Rodillian Runners
334 5455:50Debbie WorthingtonV35W  Ackworth
335 5755:59Stevie RobertsV40W  Kippax
336 3256:00Susan ThompsonV50W  Wharfedale
337  56:06Samantha ScarlettSENW  Hyde Park Harriers
338 4356:17Joanne WhitakerV45W  Dragons
339 3356:20Helen FrithV50W  Kippax
340 5856:21Lisa BallantineV40W  York Tri Club
341  56:22Emma WillimentSENW  Airecentre Pacers
342 4456:32Wendy BishopV45W  Ilkley
343 156:34Anne LewisV75W  Roundhay Runners
344  56:37Sarah BaileySENW  Ackworth
345 5556:41Mary ButterworthV35W  Roundhay Runners
Page: 1 2 3 4