BMC Lee Valley Open External Results
Lee Valley
7 Feb 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
Mens 800m A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:50.63iBen WatermanSBSENMSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx/Run Fast1:50.631:47.57
21:50.86iMax WhartonSBU23MMark GoldieLiverpool H/St. Mary's Uni1:50.861:48.81
31:51.58iSean MolloySBSENM Tonbridge/St. Mary's Uni1:50.891:47.76
41:51.59iNzimah AkpanSBSENMNzimah AkpanLiverpool H/St. Mary's Uni1:51.591:49.13
51:52.10iNicholas LandeauSBSENMSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx/Trinidad & Tobago1:52.101:48.34
Mens 800m B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:51.25iWill PerkinPBU23MSteve PerkinChiltern/Bath Uni1:51.251:51.25
21:51.75iFinley BiggSBU23MJon BiggBrighton Phoenix1:51.631:49.24
31:52.29iRobert UmeokaforSBU23MRobert UmeokaforBirchfield H/St. Mary's Uni1:52.291:50.05
41:52.76iRasmus KiselSBU23M Cambridge Uni/Estonia1:52.761:49.40
51:53.16iJack HallasSBSENMJack HallasBirchfield H/Leeds Beckett Uni1:53.161:49.09
Mens 800m C
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:52.92iJames DowningSBU23MRichard AsheHarrow/Brunel Uni London1:52.001:51.84
21:53.07iJeremy BarnesSBU23MPaul HayesCoventry/St. Mary's Uni1:53.071:51.42
31:54.19iCaspar EliotSBSENMDaniel HookerBristol & West/Oxford Uni1:54.191:53.55
41:54.22iSam BlakeSBSENM Cardiff/Cardiff Uni/Australia1:54.221:52.6
51:55.55iCallum Crawford-WalkerSBU23M Annadale1:55.551:52.44
61:55.73iMohamed Ismail MohamedSBSENMChris ZahShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni1:55.731:54.52
71:57.70iSimon CoppardSBU20MPeter BrenchleyTonbridge1:57.701:51.97
Mens 800m D
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:52.43iCallum DoddsSBU20MJohn WildmanEnfield & Haringey1:52.431:51.77
21:53.13iThomas RandolphPBU20MCraig WinrowTamworth/St. Mary's Uni1:53.131:53.13
31:54.01iJames McCraeSBU23MBud BaldaroNene Valley/Birmingham Uni1:54.011:53.58
41:55.57iHarry RichardsonSBU20MMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:55.571:55.11
51:55.60iCharlie BaldwinSBSENM Crawley/St. Mary's Uni1:55.601:51.8
61:56.40iVictor NutakorSBSENMClarence CallenderNewham & Essex Beagles1:54.641:52.66
71:56.97iHugo Fleming SENMKyle BennettWalton/UCL1:56.781:51.37
Mens 800m E
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:56.91iThomas Patrick U20MGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet1:54.201:54.20
21:57.25iJames CoxonSBSENM Kingston & Poly/Cambridge Uni1:57.251:56.94
31:57.28iJonathon Beharrell U23MCraig WinrowSheffield & Dearne/St. Mary's Uni1:56.871:55.88
41:58.76iOliver Johnson U23MJoel KidgerBrighton Phoenix1:58.181:54.18
51:59.56iTed Ntibazonkiza SENMCraig WinrowShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni1:57.591:55.93
62:00.15iOliver Lill U17MSteve ReynoldsBasildon1:57.521:55.73
Mens 800m F
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:57.64iMitchel CoxSBU20MSteve ReynoldsBasildon1:57.641:57.58
21:57.84iJack MessengerPBU23MMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Loughborough Students1:57.841:57.84
31:59.14iIsaac BrownPBU20MSteve ReynoldsBasildon/Essex Schs1:59.141:59.14
41:59.37iAdam DaySBU20MRodger HughesChiltern/Buckinghamshire Schs1:59.371:56.87
52:01.30iConall McGinnessPBU17MRobert PocklingtonHuntingdonshire2:01.302:01.30
62:01.41iThomas MarperSBSENMStephen CarrollLiverpool H/Liverpool John Moores Uni2:01.411:55.96
Womens 800m A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:06.62iEllie Baker U23WJon BiggShaftesbury Barnet2:05.162:04.67
22:08.09iKaty-Ann McDonaldSBU20WPhillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley2:08.092:05.03
32:09.33iCiara EverardSBSENW University College Dublin/Ireland2:09.332:01.21
42:09.99iChloe BradleySBSENWBill FosterWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Loughborough Students2:09.992:08.07
52:14.13iLilly CowardSBU23WCraig WinrowInvicta East Kent/St. Mary's Uni2:14.132:07.44
Womens 800m B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:12.44iEmma Haley SENWMichael CottamRadley2:12.232:08.69
22:17.00iDanielle Webb U23WAdrian WebbLiverpool H/Loughborough Students2:10.532:10.53
32:18.45iAlice Harray U20WRoy ClarridgeThames Valley2:17.262:12.03
42:18.61iFiona de MaunySBV35W Herne Hill2:16.372:09.07
52:18.97iAmber WallaceSBSENWRichard AsheHarrow/Brunel Uni London2:18.972:13.66
62:20.74iEvie GriceSBU23WRichard AsheSouthampton/Brunel Uni London2:20.742:12.57
Womens 800m C
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:15.47iAbigail Nolan U20WPaul HayesCoventry/St. Mary's Uni2:12.992:12.99
22:20.81iAmy MillerSBU17WAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley2:20.812:15.25
32:22.63iOlivia AllumSBU20WGordon PalmerWest Suffolk2:22.632:13.00
42:23.14iScarlett Kent U17WJeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet2:18.932:18.93