Mid Lancashire League External Results
Hyndburn
24 Jul 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:13.6Joseph Vis U20MChristopher MulvaneySouthport Waterloo4:12.214:08.2
24:19.3Jonathan BensonPBU20MPatrick MillerBarrow & Furness4:19.34:11.02
34:23.9Joe JohnstonPBU20M Rossendale4:23.94:07.7
44:25.3Scott MonkPBSENM Blackburn4:25.34:25.3
54:53.9Simon StanwayPBV40M Barrow & Furness4:53.94:53.9
65:20.8Nigel ShepherdPBV50M Wesham5:20.85:20.8
75:21.6Peter Gleaves V45M Wesham5:19.45:19.4
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:16.0Tiarnan Crorken U13MEdmund FinucanePendle5:09.93:54.12
25:56.0Ben Hedley U13M Hyndburn5:52.65:52.6
35:58.8Kieran Chell U13M Blackpool, Wyre & Fylde5:53.75:53.7
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:34.4Darius BoardmanPBU15M Pendle4:34.44:16.5
24:35.7Ross CampbellPBU15M Barrow & Furness4:35.74:12.6
34:37.4Jack GarmoryPBU15M Bolton4:37.44:23.8
44:42.5Luke TysonPBU15MRon ScottSouthport Waterloo4:42.54:35.1
54:43.3Rory JuddPBU15MPeter CrookPreston4:43.34:26.3
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:09.5Luke InghamPBU17M Kendal4:09.53:59.89
24:12.9Luke Betts U17MStuart SwannChorley AC (defunct)4:12.563:49.26
34:20.1Robert WarnerPBU17MArthur AlmondBlackburn4:20.13:49.12
44:24.5Joseph MooresSBU17MAlasdair DonaldsonRossendale/Lancashire Schs4:24.54:04.61
54:26.0Adam SciaccaPBU17M Chorley AC (defunct)4:26.04:02.63
64:31.0Daniel Quarmby U17MStan TaylorBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde4:28.44:15.63
74:38.4Tom HartleyPBU17M Kendal4:38.44:28.10
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:18.9Joanna GoorneyPBV40W Wesham5:18.95:10.3
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:51.2Elizabeth GreenwoodPBU13WRichard TaylorBlackburn4:49.664:45.9
24:55.3Zoe TynanPBU13W Liverpool H4:55.34:55.3
35:41.3Bethany-Marie AtkinsonSBU13W Horwich5:41.35:28.6
45:46.5Shona Monks U13WMichael SolomonRossendale5:42.75:13.5
55:51.0Katie OakleySBU13W Bolton5:51.04:48.4
65:51.8Molly Scarr U13WDavid TitteringtonBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde5:49.35:27.2
76:09.7Robyn Taylor U13W Bolt  
86:15.7Emily GreySBU13W Blackpool, Wyre & Fylde6:15.75:49.4
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:50.3Megan DaviesPBU15WPaul RodenRossendale/Greater Manchester Schs4:50.34:20.76
25:08.9Amy MoranPBU15W Pendle5:08.95:08.9
35:54.6Hannah Stanway U15WSimon StanwayBarrow & Furness5:53.55:53.5
45:57.5Sadie KenyonPBU15W Blackburn5:57.55:57.5
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:45.2Bianca Pedersen U17W Blackpool, Wyre & Fylde4:42.64:42.6
24:57.7Olivia MillerPBU17WPatrick MillerBarrow & Furness4:57.74:57.7
35:08.1Helena LeathleyPBU17WJohn DockerPendle5:08.14:48.5