Bupa International (inc Scottish Inter District Championships) External Results
Edinburgh
8 Jan 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
8KXC SM
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
125:41Mohamed FarahSENMAlberto SalazarNewham & Essex Beagles
225:50Galen RuppSENM United States
325:55Ayad LamdassamSENM EUROPE
426:00Sergiy LebidV35M Ukraine
526:14Andy VernonSENMNick AndersonAldershot, Farnham & District
626:15Bobby MackSENM USA
726:16Scott BauhsSENM USA
826:18Abdellatif MeftahSENM EUROPE
926:24Stephen FurstSENM USA
1026:29Joseph SweeneySENM Dundrum South Dublin/Border/Ireland
1126:29Ryan McLeodSENMJohn NuttallTipton/Loughborough Students
1226:30Youssef El KalalSENM Portugal
1326:33Jeroen D'HoedtSENM EUROPE
1426:35David JankowskiSENM USA
1526:38Ed MoranSENM USA
1626:40Tom HumphriesSENMPhil ClampCannock & Stafford
1726:42Frank TicknerSENM Wells City/Kent
1826:43Matt GabrielsonSENM USA
1926:43John BeattieSENMSteve GulleyNewham & Essex Beagles/Tulsa Uni
2026:44Scott OverallSENMRobert ChapmanBlackheath & Bromley
2126:49Marius IonescuSENM Altrincham/Romania
2226:49Derek HawkinsU23MLawrie SpenceKilbarchan
2326:51Nick ArciniagaSENM GBR
2426:51Ross MurrayU20MCraig WinrowGateshead/St. Mary's Uni
2527:04Lee MerrienSENMJohn NuttallNewham & Essex Beagles/Guernsey
2627:05Phil NichollsSENMBud BaldaroTipton
2727:05Richard GoodmanU20MGeoff WilliamsShaftesbury Barnet
2827:10Jesus EspanaSENM Spain
2927:25Ash HarrellU23MTim AshCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni/Aldershot, Farnham
3027:34Mitch GooseU23MTim AshCity of Norwich/Iona Col
3127:36Alastair HaySENM Central/Thames Valley/Queen Margaret Uni
3227:46Andrew CombsU20MMick WoodsTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni
3328:07Murray StrainSENM Hunters Bog Trotters/Edinburgh Uni
3428:08Andrew DouglasSENMSophie DunnettInverclyde/North Highland Harriers
3528:09John McDonnellU20MJohn StokerLuton/St. Mary's Uni
3628:12Callum HawkinsU20MRobert HawkinsKilbarchan/Butler Uni
3728:18John NewsomSENM Central/Stirling Uni
3828:20Andrew CrichtonU20MDavid CampbellDunbar RC/Edinburgh AC/Team Edinburgh
3928:24Ross MathesonU20MDavid CampbellLasswade/Team Edinburgh
4028:26Ross HoustonSENM Central/Aberdeen Uni
4128:28Ben ConnorU20M Derby
4228:46Craig RuddyU23MLawrie SpenceInverclyde/Central
4328:52Paul LeckU23MJohn RodgerKilbarchan/Strathclyde Uni
4428:53Robbie Farnham-RoseU17MMark HookwayTonbridge
4529:01Ben HukinsSENMTerence KerrAberdeen
4629:05Paul SorrieSENM Shettleston
4729:10Mark PollardSENMMark PollardBelgrave/Inverclyde
4829:11Jack HamiltonU20MMichael JohnstonCambuslang/South Lanarkshire
4929:12Mark HaskettU23MDavid CampbellAberdeen
5029:28Michael CrawleyU23M Durham/Corstorphine/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds
5129:38Lachlan OatesU20MJohn MontgomeryShettleston/Team Glasgow
5229:42Iain MacCorquodaleSENM Cambuslang/Strathclyde Uni
5329:49Alexander HendryU20M Central/Forth Valley
5429:50Niall SheehanSENM Lasswade/Heriot-Watt Uni/Ireland
5529:55Andrew ButchartU20MDerek EastonCentral
5629:58Lewis MillarSENM Central
5730:18Stewart OrrU20M Cambuslang/South Lanarkshire
5831:15Max RalstonU20M Victoria Park City of Glasgow/Edinburgh Uni
5931:54Jed BartlettSENM Stirling Uni