McCain UK Cross Challenge Series (inc European Trials) External Results
Liverpool
26 Nov 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
4.4KXC U20W
PosPerfUKCNameAG YearCoachClub 
114:5428Emelia GoreckaU20W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
215:1527Annabel GummowU20W1 Bristol & West/Cornwall
315:2326Kate HoltU20W2Alan MorrisCity of Stoke
415:2825Beth CarterU20W3Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
515:3124Gemma KerseyU20W3Eamonn MartinBasildon
615:4223Laura MuirU20W2Alan MackintoshDundee Hawkhill/Glasgow Uni
715:4522Iona LakeU20W2Pauline AshCity of Norwich/Birmingham Uni
815:4821Poppy BlakeU20W2Stephen WilliamsChelmsford/Sheffield Uni
915:5120Jessica ChenU20W2Gerry NorthCity of Portsmouth/Oxford Uni
1015:5819Louisa StewartU20W1 Edinburgh AC
1115:5918Kirsty AddyU20W3Bill FosterSaxmundham/Loughborough Students
1216:0117Pippa WoolvenU20W2Janet NashWycombe/Birmingham Uni
1316:0516Hanna TarverU20W1David JeffsWirral
1416:0515Rachel RobinsonU20W3Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
1516:0714Calli ThackeryU20W2Aaron ThomasHallamshire/Leeds Beckett Uni
1616:0813Rhona AucklandU20W2Joyce HoggBanchory Stonehaven/Edinburgh Uni
1716:0912Ffion PriceU20W1Darrell MaynardBrecon
1816:1011Olivia SadlerU20W1David TaylorBristol & West
1916:1210Melissa CourtneyU20W2Mark PauleyShaftesbury Barnet/Brunel Uni London/Poole AC
2016:189Rebecca LinneyU20W2Stephen CarrollLiverpool H/Birmingham Uni
2116:308Nicole RobertsU20W3Bud BaldaroBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni
2216:327Sarah AstinU20W1Andrew FoxManx
2316:346Alice BurginU20W1 Bedford & County
2416:355Amy MellorU20W1Amy MellorCity of Stoke
2516:404Abigail HowarthU20W2Joe GalvinLeigh/Wigan & District
2616:413Beth SwordsU20W1 Marshall Milton Keynes
2716:423Gemma BridgeU20W2Robert AshwoodRadley/Birmingham Uni
2816:433Abigail JonesU20W2 Poole Runners/St. Mary's Uni
2916:453Alex StainthorpeU20W1Adrian CloverTeam Bath
3016:463Victoria WalkerU20W2George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet/Birmingham Uni
3116:473Georgia BallU20W3Mick WoodsLincoln Wellington/St. Mary's Uni
3216:533Rhianwedd PriceU20W1 Brecon
3316:543Sarah GriffithsU20W3Bud BaldaroLeigh/Birmingham Uni
3416:553Emily Hosker ThornhillU20W2Mick WoodsInvicta East Kent
3516:563Melanie HyderU20W2 Helm Hill
3617:023Sarah LivettU20W1Jackie NewtonMenai
3717:023Sarah PotterU20W2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow
3817:043Beckie TaylorU20W1 Blackburn
3917:213Sarah McDonaldU20W2Michael BunnJarrow & Hebburn/Birmingham Uni
4017:373Dannii JohnsonU20W2Geoffrey JamesBirchfield H
4117:383Sidnie SalesU20W2Mick WoodsWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni
4217:403Lauren MacGregorU20W1Richard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies
4317:403Katie BristowU20W1Michael JohnstonGlasgow Caledonian Uni/Cambuslang
4417:433Sally RatcliffeU20W1Andrew OwenEast Cheshire
4517:463Catherine HulmeU20W1 Cannock & Stafford
4617:483Karen GloverU20W3 Central/Forth Valley/Glasgow Uni
4717:513Molly RiglinU20W1Noel StoddartWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
4817:583Charlotte ChristensenU20W2 Ipswich/Newcastle Uni
4918:203Emily WaughU20W2Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton
5018:223Katie ReynoldsU20W1 Swansea
5118:303Bianca PedersenU20W1 Blackpool, Wyre & Fylde
5218:373Charlotte MasonU20W2 City of York
5318:573Lucy WhittickU20W1 Vale Royal
5419:223Teresa HulmeU20W1 Cannock & Stafford
5519:443Sarah HulmeU20W1 Cannock & Stafford
5621:463Lauren ByrdU20W1 Rugby & Northampton/Coventry
5722:003Jayne AsheU20W1 Ribble Valley
4.4KXC U17W
PosPerfUKCNameAG YearCoachClub 
115:1028Jessica JuddU17W2Jeremy FreemanChelmsford
215:2527Amy GriffithsU17W1Mick WoodsLeicester
315:4226Grace BakerU17W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Hastings AC
416:0025Abbie HetheringtonU17W1Frank DavidsonCarlisle Aspatria
516:0424Jennifer NesbittU17W2David WalkerWorcester
616:0923Alex ClayU17W1James RobertsInvicta East Kent
716:1022Natalia HackettU17W1Jamie RussellHallamshire
816:1121Becky StrawU17W2Bud BaldaroCannock & Stafford
916:1920Rebecca HowardU17W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
1016:2019Laura GentU17W2Stewart McIntyreReigate Priory
1116:2118Katie IngleU17W2Margaret RileyRoyal Sutton Coldfield
1216:4117Emma DunnettU17W2Sophie DunnettEdinburgh AC/East Sutherland
1316:4216Fiona BellU17W2Keith WhitelamHallamshire
1416:4315Tessa McCormickU17W2Andrew CarterVale Royal
1516:4614Annasley ParkU17W1 Bristol & West
1616:4713Jessica LonsdaleU17W2Adrian ChrismasKingston upon Hull
1716:4912Megan McBrienU17W2Margaret RileyRoyal Sutton Coldfield
1816:5811Rachael DunnU17W2Enid JohnstoneEdinburgh AC
1917:0410Sophie RichesU17W1Jeremy FreemanChelmsford
2017:069Sophie ForsterU17W1Thomas MillmoreBirtley
2117:108Amelia PettittU17W2Ian WhyteVale Royal
2217:207Megan DaviesU17W1Paul RodenSale Harriers Manchester
2317:206Poppy Disley-MayU17W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
2417:215Katherine WalkerU17W2Anthony ClarkeLiverpool H
2517:214Oonagh DunnettU17W2Sophie DunnettEdinburgh AC/East Sutherland
2617:243Danielle WallisU17W2Pauline LynchMacclesfield
2717:263Rebecca RobinsonU17W2Margaret RileyRoyal Sutton Coldfield
2817:293Katie BuckleyU17W1Geoff LittleBury
2917:323Miranda SadlerU17W1David TaylorBristol & West
3017:333Nastassja PotgieterU17W2 City of Norwich
3117:333Shannon JohnsonU17W2Joe GalvinLeigh
3217:433Carla Plowden-RobertsU17W1Geoff WatkinIsle of Wight
3317:473Lauren GowlandU17W2Stan TaylorBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde
3417:543Riana BurtonU17W1Lynn WebbLiverpool H
3517:563Jessica FreemanU17W1Nicola MyersRotherham
3618:103Bethany EllisU17W1Deborah RowlandsSpenborough
3718:113Bethany JonesU17W2Joe GalvinLeigh
3818:143Paige GilhespyU17W1Thomas MillmoreBirtley
3918:213Jodie FergusonU17W1David TitteringtonBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde
4018:283Chelsea JarvisU17W1David TurnbullStockport
4118:393Sabrina WalleyU17W1Joe GalvinLeigh
4218:463Rebecca BonomiU17W1 Cambuslang
4318:473Jessica McDermottU17W2Andy BibbyPreston
4418:503Hannah HardyU17W2Tim RaynorMansfield
4518:523Rebecca DonohueU17W2Anthony ClarkeLiverpool H
4618:543Elizabeth LongshawU17W1Michael SolomonRossendale
4718:563Lauren Munro-BennettU17W2 Helm Hill
4819:033Emma-Louise PyattU17W1Andrew CarterVale Royal
4919:143Laura SullivanU17W2Andy BibbyPreston
5019:163Emma WilkinsonU17W1Deborah RowlandsSpenborough
5119:263Kate MouldsU17W2Andrew CarterVale Royal
5219:273Kirsty FraserU17W1Andy BibbyLytham St. Annes
5319:273Olivia PerezU17W2Stephen CarrollLiverpool H
5419:313Holly BallantyneU17W1 Blackburn
5519:383Sarah-Ann MillarU17W2 Cambuslang
5619:443Lauren BrettU17W1Graham PattersonWirral
5719:523Leah WilliamsonU17W1Michael SolomonRossendale
5819:563Eilidh SproulU17W2 Kendal
5920:133Alice MortiboyU17W2Tim RaynorMansfield
6020:163Ellen HartU17W2 Southport Waterloo
6120:193Holly BarrettU17W2 Liverpool H
6220:293Cerys HeaherU17W1Andrew CarterVale Royal
6320:353Natalie ThompsonU17W1Conrad MiltonWigan & District
6420:513Katie Bowers-FolanU17W2 Liverpool H
6521:073Eleanor WinningU17W2Tim RaynorMansfield
6621:173Sai KalasiramU17W1 Liverpool Pembroke Sefton
6722:063Hannah StanwayU17W1Simon StanwayBarrow & Furness
6822:183Fiona StuartU17W1Graham PattersonWirral
6922:333Amy BristowU17W2Don LennonRibble Valley