National Junior Athletics League Final External Results
Derby
9 Sep 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:55.08Jake Wightman U20M2Geoff WightmanEdinburgh AC/Loughborough Students3:51.743:34.17
23:56.03Charlie Hulson U20M3Paul RodenSale Harriers Manchester3:49.643:48.18
33:58.00Liam Dee U17M-1Simon DoyleShaftesbury Barnet3:50.103:40.30
44:18.21Robbie CostelloSBU20M2John StephensonGateshead4:18.214:03.7
54:18.83James Tidd U20M2Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:14.14:06.33
64:21.47William Fuller U17M-2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley4:16.853:45.39
74:25.45Cameron Shankly U17M-2Catherine MuthBirchfield H4:12.414:07.2
84:47.62Luke ClementsSBU20M2Kevin TobinSwansea4:47.624:22.52
1500 U20M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:58.72Michael Callegari U20M1Nadeem ShaikhShaftesbury Barnet3:52.163:44.02
24:07.52Ryan Moore U20M1Paul RodenSale Harriers Manchester3:54.373:53.95
34:15.04Robert Bough U17M-2David CampbellEdinburgh AC4:10.123:53.03
44:19.35Simeon Greenwood U20M2John StephensonGateshead4:15.053:53.95
54:27.39William RuizPBU17M-1Gordon CooperBlackheath & Bromley4:27.394:08.86
64:29.92Yahya Aitabi Hakimi U17M-1Tracey DunnBirchfield H/Spain4:29.474:29.47
74:30.49Jack Chapman U17M-1Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:12.524:05.7
85:48.52Daniel Hall U17M-1Kevin TobinSwansea4:52.424:52.42
1500 U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:36.17Emily DudgeonPBU20W3Stuart HoggEdinburgh AC/Cambridge Uni/Team Edinburgh4:36.174:24.87
24:47.30Melissa Courtney U20W3Mark PauleyShaftesbury Barnet/Brunel Uni London/Poole AC4:28.674:03.44
34:51.98Megan DaviesSBU17W-1Paul RodenSale Harriers Manchester4:51.984:20.76
44:53.84Pippa Woolven U20W3Janet NashWycombe/Birmingham Uni4:32.064:32.06
55:01.13Jessica Freeman U20W1Eddie CockayneBirchfield H4:57.994:54.1
65:02.41Bex Myers U20W3Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:54.074:47.65
75:16.15Iona Evans U17W-1Kevin TobinSwansea5:04.14:57.82
86:00.78Katie TaylorSBU17W-1Janice LawtonGateshead6:00.785:44.2
1500 U20W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:58.32Georgia Bell U20W2Noel StoddartShaftesbury Barnet4:43.334:16.96
24:58.73Alexandra Hunter U17W-2 Edinburgh AC4:51.674:51.67
35:07.57Chloe Yates U17W-1 Sale Harriers Manchester5:02.45:02.4
45:08.49Christina Hall U20W1Rodger HughesWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:04.165:04.16
55:22.38Ellie Howat U17W-1Eddie CockayneBirchfield H5:05.64:57.2
65:31.08Bethany Frost U17W-1Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley5:27.775:11.93
76:11.11Chloe WilsonPBU17W-1 Gateshead6:11.116:11.11