UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Southern Premier 1 External Results
Bromley
2 Jun 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 U20M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.580.5Ojie EdoburunPBU20M1Jonas DodooEnfield & Haringey/Oaklands Col10.359.93
210.730.5Kelvin Tairou U20M2Segrid AyersNewham & Essex Beagles/Nigeria10.4310.43
311.000.5Nathan Gilbert U20M2John PowellWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10.6710.41
411.060.5Edonoje EtomiPBU20M3 Shaftesbury Barnet/King's School Bruton11.0611.06
511.630.5Ishmael Smith-John U20M2 Blackheath & Bromley11.310.79
611.940.5Callum Biddle U20M2 Reading AC11.811.8
100 U20M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.790.8Rhykiem Patterson U20M1Jonas DodooThames Valley/Oaklands Col/Enfield & Haringey10.6310.63
211.150.8Louis Ubaka U20M3 Taunton/Middlesex Uni10.9910.81
311.280.8Ben PearsonPBU20M2Eldon LakeReading AC11.2811.0
411.510.8Jan Walusiak U20M1Neil DodsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11.311.03
511.580.8Theo Wooldridge U17M-1Vespa EllisBasildon11.1611.16
611.950.8Adenekan LipedePBU20M1 Blackheath & Bromley11.9511.30
100 U20M ns
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.732.0Reece PrescodPBU20M1Jonas DodooEnfield & Haringey/Oaklands Col10.7310.03
211.382.0Kimmel GordonPBU20M2Clarence CallenderShaftesbury Barnet/Track Academy11.2611.26
311.412.0David Ajayi U20M3Segrid AyersNewham & Essex Beagles11.1611.16
100 U17M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.87-0.3Reuben Arthur U17M2Jonas DodooEnfield & Haringey10.5610.18
211.74-0.3Cezary Apcio U17M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11.511.5
311.79-0.3Dotun Ayodele U17M1Dotun AyodeleBlackheath & Bromley11.5311.53
411.84-0.3Jack Knight U17M1Dwayne StoddartReading AC/Berkshire Schs11.711.7
511.94-0.3Kamal Esty U17M2Coral NourriceNewham & Essex Beagles11.6611.66
612.03-0.3Callum ScuttPBU17M2 Shaftesbury Barnet12.0311.53
100 U17 ns
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.491.8Nick StewartPBU17M1Edwin StevensEnfield & Haringey11.0910.40
211.901.8Abdulhafeez BisiriyuPBU17M1Coral NourriceNewham & Essex Beagles11.711.7
312.271.8Emmanuel Sosanya U17M1Coral NourriceNewham & Essex Beagles12.0211.14
412.891.8Mark CunninghamPBU17M1Ty HoldenBarnet12.8912.89
513.321.8Tom DesboroughPBU17M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley13.3213.32
613.351.8Doyin Ogunkeyede U17W1 Essex Schs13.2313.23
100 U20W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.65-0.1Dina Asher-Smith U20W1John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley11.3010.99
212.16-0.1Steffi BennettSBU20W3Graeme GourlayShaftesbury Barnet/Poole AC11.7911.77
312.20-0.1Ama Pipi U20W1Frank AdamsEnfield & Haringey11.9111.35
412.57-0.1Stephanie Clitheroe U20W1Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow12.2212.0
512.85-0.1Yemi AkinshipoSBU20W3Coral NourriceNewham & Essex Beagles12.8512.43
613.62-0.1Leela Richardson U17W-2George Freeman-AustinReading AC13.613.6
100 U20W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.401.9Charlotte WingfieldSBU20W2Frank AdamsEnfield & Haringey12.3411.54
212.421.9Finette AgyapongPBU17W-1Coral NourriceNewham & Essex Beagles12.1711.49
312.711.9Jatila Reavil-Blake U20W2Neil DodsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Oaklands Col12.3712.03
412.871.9Samantha BrownSBU20W3David HullBlackheath & Bromley12.8712.8
512.981.9Rebecca LaingPBU17W-2Kevin BoyleReading AC12.9812.98
613.551.9Sarena Clarke U17W-1Ty HoldenBarnet13.213.1
100 U17W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.530.4Vivien Olatunji U17W2John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley12.0312.03
212.730.4Jessie Concannon U17W2 Shaftesbury Barnet/Dunfermline Track & Field12.7012.70
313.240.4Kemi BelloPBU17W1 Enfield & Haringey13.2412.40
413.450.4Katrina Vidzupe U17W1Mark HattonReading AC/Latvia13.312.2
513.610.4Victoria Oshunremi U17W2 Basildon13.313.0
619.640.4Aicha Kingma U17W2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow13.813.5