Shettleston Harriers Open Graded External Results
Crownpoint
27 Aug 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:58.4Calum McKenziePBSENMMoray AndersonCorstorphine/Aberdeen Uni3:58.43:57.0
24:01.1David VernonPBU23MGraham SmithVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Aberdeen Uni4:01.14:01.1
34:05.3Scott MacAulaySBU23M Kilbarchan/Glasgow Caledonian Uni4:05.33:57.23
44:07.0Andrew LawlerPBU20MDavid CampbellLaw4:07.04:05.28
54:08.5Scott McKayPBU17MCharlie MurrayVictoria Park City of Glasgow4:08.54:08.5
64:09.0Jamie ClementsPBSENMKenny ClementsEast Kilbride4:09.04:07.59
74:09.8Euan UrquhartPBU17M Victoria Park City of Glasgow4:09.84:09.8
84:10.1Andrew CoulterSBU23M Cambuslang/Strathclyde Uni4:10.14:08.6
94:10.5Craig JardinePBU17M Victoria Park City of Glasgow4:10.53:55.30
104:14.2Aidan GilbridePBU17MJamie ClementsEast Kilbride4:14.23:57.51
114:14.6Andrew Clark U20MGordon LockieGiffnock North4:13.364:06.86
1500 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:17.4Brian McGarrityPBSENM Shettleston4:17.44:15.68
24:20.7Christopher Stewart U17MDudley WalkerGiffnock North4:19.674:07.37
34:23.9Joshua HoustonPBU17M Inverclyde4:23.94:12.53
44:27.7Beth PotterSBU23WMick WoodsShaftesbury Barnet/Loughborough Students4:27.74:18.07
54:28.3Liam McKeown U17M Victoria Park City of Glasgow4:27.04:27.0
64:32.3Paul MacFarlanePBU23M Victoria Park City of Glasgow4:32.34:16.21
74:33.2Jack KirwanSBU20MJamie ClementsEast Kilbride4:33.24:30.79
84:35.0Liam SleighPBU20M Fife4:35.04:27.16
94:36.1Murray McGiven U17MJohn McLarenShettleston4:26.214:26.21
104:39.2Kathryn Pennel U23WJohn MontgomeryPitreavie/Glasgow Uni4:37.634:37.63
114:41.8Erin Wallace U15WDudley WalkerGiffnock North4:41.564:16.61
124:42.5Struan Paton U15MMichael JohnstonCambuslang4:38.484:11.87
134:47.0Holly Still U15WDudley WalkerGiffnock North4:38.734:38.73
144:50.3Stephie Pennycook U20WJohn LeesFife4:43.264:15.94
154:50.8Gillian Black U17W Victoria Park City of Glasgow4:39.314:39.31
164:53.1Rhian Dawes U23WJohn MontgomeryVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow Uni4:45.054:37.21
174:54.2Sarah Potter U23W Victoria Park City of Glasgow/Edinburgh Uni4:48.244:34.70
1500 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:43.5Josh McdonaldPBU17M Giffnock North4:43.54:30.42
24:44.3Oliver Watson-Sweeney U15MDudley WalkerGiffnock North4:39.764:11.28
34:47.3Andrew MorelandPBU15M Victoria Park City of Glasgow4:47.34:28.21
44:49.2Martin LynasPBU15MJamie ClementsEast Kilbride4:49.24:23.61
54:52.9Max Milarvie U15MCharlie MurrayVictoria Park City of Glasgow4:50.44:11.73
64:53.9Jamie Burns U13MJohn MacKayShettleston4:50.394:04.82
74:54.1Danielle Beattie U20WGraham SmithVictoria Park City of Glasgow4:45.724:45.18
84:54.3Gavin Smith U15M Cambuslang4:53.484:06.84
94:54.7Rebecca MetcalfePBU15W Giffnock North4:54.74:54.7
104:54.7Danielle KellyPBU15WDudley WalkerGiffnock North4:54.74:50.85
114:55.1Joe ArthurPBU15M Edinburgh AC4:55.13:59.84
124:55.2Robert PontonPBU15MDavid HoodNithsdale4:55.24:47.2
134:56.2Stephie Pennycook U20WJohn LeesFife4:43.264:15.94
144:56.8Sarah EunsonPBU15WDudley WalkerGiffnock North4:56.84:38.57
154:58.5Ewan RaePBU15M Victoria Park City of Glasgow4:58.54:37.93
164:58.6Hannah Addison U17WJohn O'HaraCorstorphine4:52.034:31.14
175:28.4Barnie Gough V60M Cambuslang5:18.15:14.11
1500 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:01.3Lauren DicksonPBU15WLinda SmithLasswade4:55.984:33.94
25:03.2Christopher McLewPBU13M Cambuslang5:03.24:04.22
35:04.0Nikki MillerPBU15W Giffnock North5:04.04:47.51
45:04.0Lewis Raeburn U13MJohn MacKayShettleston5:02.574:09.32
55:07.6Simon FraserPBU15M Victoria Park City of Glasgow5:07.64:51.11
65:08.8Jonathan AndersonSBU13M Cambuslang5:08.85:04.51
75:12.9Charlie Millarvie U15M VPCG  
85:17.5Rebecca Saxby U17WDudley WalkerGiffnock North5:04.455:04.45
95:19.6Jack Bell U13MDudley WalkerGiffnock North5:16.874:50.93
105:20.1Rachel SaxonPBU17WDudley WalkerGiffnock North5:20.15:16.33
115:20.9Daniel Muir U15M Shettleston5:19.25:01.8
125:36.5Nick Boyle U15MDudley WalkerGiffnock North5:28.374:26.39
135:38.8Daniel Smith U15M VPCG  
145:53.4Olivia Mullholland U15W Cambuslang/South Lanarkshire5:37.665:37.66
1500 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:22.7Lori Agnew U15WDudley WalkerGiffnock North/Glasgow Sch of Sport5:21.474:59.87
25:25.1Lucy MuirheadSBU13WJamie ClementsEast Kilbride5:25.15:00.1
35:28.8Jordon DolanPBU13M Shettleston5:28.84:46.16
45:29.1Ben ShawSBU13MDudley WalkerGiffnock North5:29.14:19.98
55:30.0Elliot BainSBU11MJamie ClementsEast Kilbride5:30.04:58.63
65:33.2Daniel McGreechinPBU13M Shettleston5:33.25:30.71
75:35.0Fern ConwayPBU15W Giffnock North5:35.05:35.0
85:37.1Sarah ConnollySBU13WJamie ClementsEast Kilbride5:37.15:16.22
95:39.4Kate SaxonSBU15WDudley WalkerGiffnock North5:39.45:17.62
105:41.4Matthew KirwanPBU13MJamie ClementsEast Kilbride5:41.45:41.4
115:43.4Natasha MackayPBU15W Shettleston5:43.45:31.3
125:48.5Morna WeirPBU20W Giffnock North5:48.55:48.5
135:51.2Rhian CallanPBU11W Shettleston5:51.25:10.78
145:54.2Gaia SalandiniPBU13W Shettleston5:54.25:24.4
155:59.9Jamie BlackhallPBU15M Shettleston5:59.95:59.9
166:04.1Georgia MacDonaldPBU15W Shettleston6:04.16:04.1
176:05.0Rebecca RussellPBU15WJamie ClementsEast Kilbride6:05.06:05.0
186:17.7Emma ChamberlainSBU11WDudley WalkerGiffnock North6:17.75:04.42
196:35.4Abbie KirwanSBU11W East Kilbride6:35.45:26.47
206:45.9Aaron GilbridePBU11M East Kilbride6:45.96:45.9
216:54.2Niamh FlockhartPBU11W Giffnock North6:54.26:54.2