British Athletics Cross Challenge (inc European Trials) External Results
Liverpool
23 Nov 13

See full internal results here. League runners' names will be updated when available. Inc Liverpool & District League and Mid Lancs League
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
4.4KXC U20W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1114:27Emelia GoreckaU20W3Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Royal Holloway Uni o
2214:39Georgia Taylor-BrownU20W3Paul RodenSale Harriers Manchester/Leeds Beckett Uni
3114:51Lydia TurnerU17W-1Thomas MillmoreBirtley
4314:54Amy GriffithsU20W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
5415:02Bobby ClayU17W-1Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent
6215:04Harriet Knowles-JonesU17W-2Russell TartWarrington AC
7515:05Jessica GibbonU20W1Rob McKimReading AC
8615:06Alex ClayU20W1Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent
9715:09Annabel MasonU17W-1 Wakefield
10815:10Georgia MalirU20W1Andrew HendersonIlkley
11915:18Charlotte TaylorU20W3 Nene Valley/Warwick Uni
121015:22Becky StrawU20W2Bud BaldaroBirchfield H
131115:27Maryse HaynesU20W3Bud BaldaroWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni
141215:28Tessa McCormickU20W2Andrew CarterVale Royal/Birmingham Uni
151315:31Rebecca MurrayU20W2Alex StantonBedford & County/Birmingham Uni
161415:32Katy WoodU20W1Andrew HendersonCity of York
17315:34Bronwen OwenU17W-1Andrew HendersonScarborough/Leeds Uni
18415:35Phoebe LawU17W-1Richard HoltKingston & Poly
191515:42Grace BakerU20W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Hastings AC
20515:43Georgia FearU17W-2 Highgate
21615:45Gemma HollowayU17W-1 Thurrock
221615:45Chloe TurmelU20W2Geoff WatkinJersey
231715:47Ffion PriceU20W3Darrell MaynardCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni
241815:48Laura GentU20W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni
25715:50Lucy HoltU17W-1Alan MorrisCity of Stoke
26815:53Mari SmithU17W-1William Alan WinterLeicester
27915:55Hannah NuttallU17W-1Bill FosterCharnwood
281915:59Nicole TaylorU20W2Richard OwenTonbridge/Brighton Uni
291016:01Rosie JohnsonU17W-2John BradshawLiverpool Pembroke Sefton
302016:01Abbie HetheringtonU20W1Frank DavidsonBorder
311116:02Kate SearyU17W-1Phil BanningCardiff
322116:03Kathryn GillespieU17W-1Amanda GillespieCentral/Team West
332216:04Katie IngleU20W2Margaret RileyRoyal Sutton Coldfield
342316:06Danielle BeattieU20W2Graham SmithVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Stirling Uni
351216:08Claire WilsonU17W-1 Cambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge TC
362416:08Fiona BellU20W2Keith WhitelamHallamshire
372516:10Revee Walcott-NolanU20W2Gordon AddisonLuton/St. Mary's Uni/Newham & Essex Beagles
381316:12Gwen GillhamU17W-1Robert HawkinsKilbarchan
391416:13Catriona GravesU17W-1 Garscube
402616:13Kate MouldsU20W2Andrew CarterVale Royal/Birmingham Uni
411516:14Heidi DaviesU17W-2Phil BanningBrecon/Powys Schs
421616:15Olivia GwynnU17W-1Kevin TobinSwansea/Millfield Sch
431716:16Amy HinchlyU17W-2Andrew CarterVale Royal
441816:16Abbie DonnellyU17W-1Rob LewisLincoln Wellington
452716:16Megan DaviesU20W1Paul RodenSale Harriers Manchester
461916:17Holly BrownU17W-1Charlotte FisherTaunton
472016:19Daisy D'SantosU17W-2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
482116:20Kirstin OakleyU17W-2Alan SprangAyr Seaforth
492216:22Eve MackinnonU17W-1 Cambuslang
502316:22Mollie WilliamsU17W-1David TurnbullStockport
512816:23Rebecca EvansU20W1Tony HouchinCardiff
522416:24Sophia BrennanU17W-2Lynn WebbLiverpool H
532516:24Christiana PainU17W-1Ian WilcockCity of York
542616:25Philippa ChambersU17W-2Janice LawtonBirtley
552716:26Katie GerradU17W  Vale Royal AC
562816:27Sophie TarverU17W-2Bill FosterWirral
572916:27Sophie BurnettU17W-2Thomas MillmoreBirtley
583016:37Molly BetmeadU17W  Blackpool & Fylde AC
593116:39Caelidh RossU17W-1William Alan WinterLeicester
603216:41Philippa StoneU17W-2Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
612916:41Emily SmithU20W1Clive ThomasYeovil/Wells City
623016:42Zara KnappyU20W1Andrew HendersonKeighley & Craven
633116:43Rachael DunnU20W2 Edinburgh AC/Durham Uni
643216:43Alice BurginU20W3 Bedford & County/Birmingham Uni
653316:44Lara PhilippartU17W-1Kevin TobinSwansea
663316:46Emma WilkinsonU20W1Deborah RowlandsSpenborough
673416:47Georgina LeckU20W2Joe GalvinLeigh/Birmingham Uni
683416:48Gillian BlackU17W-2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow
693516:52Isabel BradleyU17W-1Colin LancasterTelford AC
703516:54Katie BuckleyU20W1David ColeBury
713616:56Rebecca HowardU20W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
723616:59Katie AstinU17W-2Mick WoodsManx
733717:02Sophie MarkwickU17W-2Peter BakerHastings AC
743717:03Hannah-May FletcherU20W2Keith WhitelamHallamshire
753817:04Rebekah WardU17W-1Rob LewisLincoln Wellington
763917:04Megan HoughU17W-2 Vale Royal
774017:05Runner 1664U17W  Lancaster & Morecambe AC
784117:06Jessica ParsonsU17W-1Andrew CarterVale Royal
793817:09Rebecca DonohueU20W2Anthony ClarkeLiverpool H/Liverpool Uni
804217:13Rebecca FlannaganU17W  Rossendale Harriers
813917:14Emma-Louise PyattU20W1Andrew CarterVale Royal
824317:16Alysha GoddardU17W-1 Warrington AC
834017:17Amy MellorU20W3Amy MellorCity of Stoke
844117:19Poppy Disley-MayU20W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
854417:20Ffion QuanU17W-2 Sarn Helen/Dyfed Schs
864217:21Jessica McDermottU20W2Andy BibbyPreston/Birmingham Uni
874517:22Diana ChalmersU17W-2 Cambridge & Coleridge
884617:23Helena KeenanU17W-1Bill BoydCorby
894717:26Christie CookU17W-1Geoff LittleBury
904817:30Ellen DownsU17W-1Pete TorranceStockport
914317:32Emma ErskineU20W2 Derby/Leeds Beckett Uni
924917:35Caitlin PageU17W-2 Sarn Helen/Dyfed Schs
935017:36Amelia WoodU17W  Rubble Valley Athletic Club
945117:37Jemma ReekieU17W-2Arthur SmithKilbarchan
955217:38Nixie TurnerU17W-2David WalkerWorcester
964417:44Georgia MorganU20W1Paul DarneyCardiff
975317:48Runner 1703U17W  Leigh Harriers
985417:50Runner 1885U17W  Preston Harriers & AC
995517:51Runner 1474U17W  Blackburn Harriers
1005617:52Robyn WaughU17W-1Janice LawtonGateshead
1015717:53Hannah DelaneyU17W-2Lynn WebbLiverpool H
1015717:55Alicia McArdellU17W-2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies
1024518:00Claudia KelsallU20W1Shane SmithKettering
1035818:02Siobhan TaylorU17W-1Peter StewartBirchfield H
1045918:07Sarah DempseyU17W-1Arthur SmithKilbarchan
1056018:08Ella ShirleyU17W-1William Alan WinterLeicester
1066118:23Ruth Emily SinclairU17W-2Peter John NixonStockport
1076218:24Jihanna Bonilla-AllardU17W-1 City of Norwich
1086318:28Lucy LennonU17W-1Don LennonRibble Valley/Newham & Essex Beagles
1096418:29Clara PettittU17W-1Andrew CarterVale Royal
1106518:37Sophie SeddonU17W-1Patrick MillerBarrow & Furness
1116618:38Aileen KearneyU17W-2Graham PattersonWirral
1126718:46Georgina SmithU17W-2Don LennonRibble Valley
1136818:58Runner 1882U17W  Preston Harriers & AC
1146919:02Chloe BroadU17W-2Andrew CarterVale Royal
1157019:05Francesca AshworthU17W-1Shane SmithKettering
1167119:06Abbie DellU17W-2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies
1174619:08Zoe KerinsU20W1Don LennonWakefield
1187219:09Alice GoodaU17W-1 Vale Royal
1197319:14Runner 1870U17W  Preston Harriers & AC
1207419:27Runner 1476U17W  Blackburn Harriers
1217519:31Runner 1644U17W  Kendal AAC
1227619:34Kiera GradyU17W-2Russell TartWarrington AC
1237719:41Runner 1469U17W  Blackburn Harriers
1247819:42Millie PowellU17W-1 Wirral
1254719:42Georgina WestonU20W2Barry BarnesDoncaster
1267919:44Alice HughesU17W-1 Stockport
1278019:49Runner 1563U17W  Clayton le Moors Harriers
1288120:26Runner 1878U17W  Preston Harriers & AC
1298220:28Runner 2071U17W  Wigan & District Harriers & AC
1304820:37Runner 2069U20W  Wigan & District Harriers & AC
1318321:05Sophie WilliamsU17W-1 Stockport
1328421:42Hannah WilliamsU17W-1 Hyndburn
1338524:35Runner 1506U17W  Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC